Event Results

Mad Cup 2009


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Erik Tocek M STA 00:00 03:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
2 Erik Tocek M DNF 00:00 70 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
3 Erik Tocek M DYN 00:00 115 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
4 Mitja Stampfer M STA 00:00 01:00 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
5 Mitja Stampfer M DNF 00:00 20 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
6 Mitja Stampfer M DYN 00:00 20 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
7 Luka Pengov M STA 00:00 04:01 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
8 Luka Pengov M DYN 00:00 5 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
9 Jure Daic M STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
10 Jure Daic M DNF 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
11 Jure Daic M DYN 00:00 101 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
12 Tomislav Svilicic M STA 00:00 04:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
13 Tomislav Svilicic M DNF 00:00 1 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
14 Miha Pribosic M STA 00:00 04:19 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
15 Miha Pribosic M DNF 00:00 99 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
16 Miha Pribosic M DYN 00:00 99 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
17 Ales Seliskar M STA 00:00 03:01 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
18 Ales Seliskar M DYN 00:00 40 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
19 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 06:35 07:26 WHITE 89.2 OK
20 Goran Colak M DNF 00:00 111 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
21 Branislav Chorvát M STA 00:00 04:01 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
22 Branislav Chorvát M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
23 Branislav Chorvát M DYN 00:00 100 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
24 Nejc Likar M STA 00:00 00:01 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
25 Nejc Likar M DNF 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
26 Nejc Likar M DYN 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
27 Tomo Vrdoljak M STA 00:00 02:21 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
28 Tomo Vrdoljak M DNF 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
29 Luka Safaric M STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
30 Luka Safaric M DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
31 Luka Safaric M DYN 00:00 50 m 150 m YELLOW 70 PEN
32 Martin Strejc M STA 00:00 02:50 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
33 Martin Strejc M DNF 00:00 70 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
34 Martin Strejc M DYN 00:00 70 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
35 Samo Jeranko M STA 00:00 03:30 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
36 Samo Jeranko M DNF 00:00 50 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
37 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 120 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
38 Antonijo Koderman M STA 00:00 04:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
39 Antonijo Koderman M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
40 Antonijo Koderman M DYN 00:00 1 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
41 Karel Lacina M STA 00:00 03:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
42 Karel Lacina M DNF 00:00 55 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
43 Karel Lacina M DYN 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
44 Zan Petek M STA 00:00 02:10 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
45 Zan Petek M DNF 00:00 40 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
46 Zan Petek M DYN 00:00 40 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
47 Laszlo Talian M STA 00:00 04:31 04:02 YELLOW 48 PEN
48 Laszlo Talian M DNF 00:00 61 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
49 Laszlo Talian M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
50 Sinisa Katavic M STA 00:00 01:00 02:23 WHITE 28.6 OK
51 Sinisa Katavic M DNF 00:00 25 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
52 Andras Piller M STA 00:00 03:45 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
53 Andras Piller M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
54 Andras Piller M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK