Event Results

5th Submania Apnea Cup 2009


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Marko Dordevic M STA 00:00 04:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
2 Marko Dordevic M DYN 00:00 80 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
3 Tomislav Svilicic M STA 00:00 05:00 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
4 Tomislav Svilicic M DNF 00:00 2 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
5 Miha Pribosic M STA 00:00 04:30 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
6 Miha Pribosic M DNF 00:00 110 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
7 Nikola Storga M STA 00:00 05:00 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
8 Nikola Storga M DYN 00:00 101 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
9 Lidija Lijic F STA 00:00 01:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
10 Lidija Lijic F DYN 00:00 100 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
11 Mia Rizner F STA 00:00 00:01 02:14 WHITE 26.8 OK
12 Mia Rizner F DNF 00:00 1 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
13 Mario Zuzic M STA 00:00 02:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
14 Mario Zuzic M DNF 00:00 45 m 25 m YELLOW 2 PEN
15 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 00:01 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
16 Goran Colak M DYN 00:00 1 m 233 m WHITE 116.5 OK
17 Stjepan Curic M STA 00:00 03:30 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
18 Stjepan Curic M DYN 00:00 99 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
19 Zoran Obrenovic M STA 00:00 01:30 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
20 Zoran Obrenovic M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
21 Samo Jeranko M STA 00:00 04:30 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
22 Samo Jeranko M DNF 00:00 115 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
23 Mateja Radulovic F STA 00:00 00:30 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
24 Mateja Radulovic F DNF 00:00 25 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 OK
25 Slavica Turk F STA 00:00 02:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
26 Slavica Turk F DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
27 Mario Brcic M STA 00:00 04:41 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
28 Mario Brcic M DYN 00:00 151 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
29 Uros Nikolic M STA 00:00 02:00 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
30 Uros Nikolic M DNF 00:00 60 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
31 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 01:06 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
32 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 150 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
33 Michal Mrozowski M STA 00:00 03:30 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
34 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 95 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
35 Mihaela Romic F STA 00:00 03:30 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
36 Mihaela Romic F DYN 00:00 127 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
37 Branka Piscevic F STA 00:00 03:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
38 Branka Piscevic F DYN 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
39 Mladen Ruzic M STA 00:00 03:00 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
40 Mladen Ruzic M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
41 Dajana Zoretic F STA 00:00 02:00 04:03 YELLOW 48 PEN
42 Dajana Zoretic F DNF 00:00 80 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
43 Tijana Nikolic F STA 00:00 02:30 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
44 Tijana Nikolic F DNF 00:00 40 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
45 Boris Spajic M STA 00:00 01:01 03:29 WHITE 41.8 OK
46 Boris Spajic M DYN 00:00 101 m 69 m YELLOW 18 PEN
47 Neno Bakota M STA 00:00 01:00 02:11 WHITE 26.2 OK
48 Neno Bakota M DNF 00:00 75 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK