Event Results

4th Submania Apnea Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Tomáš Majchrák M DYN 00:00 80 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
2 Tomáš Majchrák M STA 00:00 04:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
3 Erik Tocek M DYN 00:00 110 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
4 Erik Tocek M STA 00:00 03:30 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
5 Mitja Stampfer M DYN 00:00 50 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
6 Mitja Stampfer M STA 00:00 03:45 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
7 Jure Daic M DYN 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
8 Jure Daic M STA 00:00 05:00 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
9 Tomislav Svilicic M DNF 00:00 1 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
10 Tomislav Svilicic M STA 00:00 05:00 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
11 Miha Pribosic M DNF 00:00 85 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
12 Miha Pribosic M STA 00:00 03:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
13 Karla Fabrio F DYN 00:00 125 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
14 Karla Fabrio F STA 00:00 04:20 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
15 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 100 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
16 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 04:00 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
17 Lidija Lijic F DNF 00:00 100 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
18 Lidija Lijic F STA 00:00 04:00 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
19 Domagoj Jakovac M DYN 00:00 87 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
20 Domagoj Jakovac M STA 00:00 04:13 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
21 Mario Zuzic M DNF 00:00 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
22 Mario Zuzic M STA 00:00 02:00 02:56 WHITE 35.2 OK
23 Branislav Chorvát M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
24 Branislav Chorvát M STA 00:00 03:30 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
25 Nejc Likar M DNF 00:00 51 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
26 Nejc Likar M STA 00:00 03:30 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
27 Tijana Zec F DNF 00:00 50 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
28 Tijana Zec F STA 00:00 00:01 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
29 Marko Arsenijevic M DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
30 Marko Arsenijevic M STA 00:00 00:01 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
31 Magda Milas F DNF 00:00 60 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
32 Magda Milas F STA 00:00 03:30 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
33 Ivana Orlovic Kranjc F STA 00:00 04:15 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
34 Sandra Dinic F DYN 00:00 50 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
35 Sandra Dinic F STA 00:00 01:30 03:24 WHITE 40.8 OK
36 Branko Petrovic M DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
37 Branko Petrovic M STA 00:00 00:01 07:04 WHITE 84.8 OK
38 Dusko Ormanovic M DNF 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
39 Dusko Ormanovic M STA 00:00 01:00 01:16 WHITE 15.2 OK
40 Nemanja Dimitrijevic M DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
41 Nemanja Dimitrijevic M STA 00:00 04:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
42 Tijana Zuni? F DNF 00:00 41 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
43 Tijana Zuni? F STA 00:00 01:00 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
44 Tomo Vrdoljak M DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
45 Tomo Vrdoljak M STA 00:00 01:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
46 Valentina Škec F DNF 00:00 45 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
47 Valentina Škec F STA 00:00 02:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
48 Bruno Hoti M DYN 00:00 50 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
49 Bruno Hoti M STA 00:00 02:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
50 Ondrej Javorka M DYN 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
51 Ondrej Javorka M STA 00:00 03:30 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
52 Peter Zemanovic M DYN 00:00 65 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
53 Peter Zemanovic M STA 00:00 04:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
54 Karol Satury M DNF 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
55 Karol Satury M STA 00:00 03:10 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
56 Zoran Obrenovic M DYN 00:00 77 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
57 Zoran Obrenovic M STA 00:00 04:04 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
58 Milina Stanojevic F DNF 00:00 30 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
59 Milina Stanojevic F STA 00:00 00:10 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
60 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 100 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
61 Samo Jeranko M STA 00:00 03:00 03:52 WHITE 46.4 OK
62 Luka Pazienti M DYN 00:00 76 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
63 Luka Pazienti M STA 00:00 03:15 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
64 Francesca Scolari F DNF 00:00 60 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
65 Francesca Scolari F STA 00:00 00:00 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
66 Mateja Radulovic F DNF 00:00 15 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
67 Mateja Radulovic F STA 00:00 01:30 03:21 WHITE 40.2 OK
68 Dino Maksan M DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
69 Dino Maksan M STA 00:00 00:00 03:05 WHITE 37 OK
70 Manja Perko F DNF 00:00 1 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
71 Manja Perko F STA 00:00 00:00 02:33 WHITE 30.6 OK
72 Mario Brcic M DNF 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
73 Mario Brcic M STA 00:00 06:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
74 Antonijo Koderman M DNF 00:00 75 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
75 Antonijo Koderman M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
76 Uros Nikolic M DNF 00:00 65 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
77 Uros Nikolic M STA 00:00 04:03 04:40 WHITE 56 OK