Event Results

1st Submania Apnea Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Petar Bojović M DYN 00:00 60 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
2 Darija Subotin F DYN 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
3 Darija Subotin F STA 00:00 01:30 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
4 Marko Dordevic M DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
5 Marko Dordevic M STA 00:00 03:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
6 Mitja Stampfer M DYN 00:00 125 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
7 Mitja Stampfer M STA 00:00 04:00 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
8 Sandi Bitenc M DYN 00:00 100 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
9 Sandi Bitenc M STA 00:00 04:30 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
10 Jakov Srajer M DYN 00:00 100 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
11 Jakov Srajer M STA 00:00 03:30 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
12 Jure Daic M DYN 00:00 90 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
13 Jure Daic M STA 00:00 04:30 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
14 Slaven Cubric M DYN 00:00 90 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
15 Slaven Cubric M STA 00:00 04:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
16 Jure Kompan M DYN 00:00 80 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
17 Jure Kompan M STA 00:00 03:30 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
18 Boris Juric M DYN 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
19 Boris Juric M STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
20 Tomislav Svilicic M DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
21 Tomislav Svilicic M STA 00:00 04:30 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
22 Miha Pribosic M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
23 Miha Pribosic M STA 00:00 03:30 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
24 Nikola Storga M DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
25 Nikola Storga M STA 00:00 04:12 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
26 Aleksandar Kovacevic M DYN 00:00 24 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
27 Aleksandar Kovacevic M STA 00:00 02:29 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
28 Ivan Novak M DYN 00:00 70 m 69 m YELLOW 34 PEN
29 Ivan Novak M STA 00:00 02:50 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
30 Aleksandar Perc M DYN 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
31 Aleksandar Perc M STA 00:00 03:30 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
32 Niksa Persic M DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
33 Niksa Persic M STA 00:00 03:30 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
34 Grega Rozman M DYN 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
35 Grega Rozman M STA 00:00 03:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
36 Karla Fabrio F DYN 00:00 91 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
37 Karla Fabrio F STA 00:00 03:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
38 Lidija Lijic F DYN 00:00 45 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
39 Lidija Lijic F STA 00:00 02:00 02:57 WHITE 35.4 OK
40 Mia Rizner F DYN 00:00 30 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
41 Mia Rizner F STA 00:00 00:00 02:27 WHITE 29.4 OK
42 Vedrana Vidovic F STA 00:00 04:30 05:09 YELLOW 53 PEN
43 Domagoj Jakovac M DNF 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
44 Domagoj Jakovac M STA 00:00 04:30 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
45 Mario Zuzic M DNF 00:00 52 m 83 m YELLOW 32 PEN
46 Mario Zuzic M STA 00:00 02:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
47 Ivan Andric M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
48 Ivan Andric M STA 00:00 03:00 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
49 Tomislav Abramovic M DNF 00:00 50 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
50 Tomislav Abramovic M STA 00:00 04:00 03:30 YELLOW 36 PEN