Event Results

AIDA Hellas 2006 Summer Apnea Games


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M DNF 00:00 100 m 131 m YELLOW 56 PEN
2 Herbert Nitsch M STA 00:00 06:00 07:36 WHITE 91.2 OK
3 Manolis Giankos M DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
4 Manolis Giankos M STA 00:00 03:30 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
5 Manolis Giankos M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
6 Ryuzo Shinomiya M DYN 00:00 140 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
7 Ryuzo Shinomiya M STA 00:00 06:30 07:25 WHITE 89 OK
8 Aggelos Grivas M CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
9 Giorgos Georgas M DYN 00:00 125 m 134 m YELLOW 62 PEN
10 Giorgos Georgas M DNF 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
11 Markos Tiplalexis M DNF 00:00 65 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
12 Markos Tiplalexis M STA 00:00 04:30 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
13 Markos Tiplalexis M CWT 00:00 54 m 42 m YELLOW 29 PEN
14 Alexandros Tzannerakis M DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
15 Alexandros Tzannerakis M DNF 00:00 5 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
16 Alexandros Tzannerakis M STA 00:00 06:00 06:49 WHITE 81.8 OK
17 Alexandros Tzannerakis M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
18 Tomoko Yamanouchi F DYN 00:00 25 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
19 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
20 Suzanne Pugh F DYN 00:00 20 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
21 Suzanne Pugh F STA 00:00 03:00 03:07 YELLOW 36 PEN
22 Suzanne Pugh F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
23 Sakis Tsonis M STA 00:00 04:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
24 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 95 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
25 Erik Milles M DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
26 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:30 03:52 YELLOW 38 PEN
27 Erik Milles M CWT 00:00 65 m 60 m YELLOW 54 PEN
28 Marcus Greatwood M DYN 00:00 45 m 51 m WHITE 25.5 OK
29 Marcus Greatwood M DNF 00:00 43 m 51 m WHITE 25.5 OK
30 Marcus Greatwood M STA 00:00 03:23 01:56 YELLOW 5 PEN
31 Marcus Greatwood M CWT 00:00 49 m 49 m WHITE 49 OK
32 Sally Greatwood F DYN 00:00 36 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
33 Sally Greatwood F DNF 00:00 24 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 OK
34 Sally Greatwood F STA 00:00 02:12 02:45 WHITE 33 OK
35 Sally Greatwood F CWT 00:00 26 m 19 m YELLOW 11 PEN
36 Markus Schrauder M DNF 00:00 60 m 85 m YELLOW 32 PEN
37 Markus Schrauder M CWT 00:00 52 m 45 m YELLOW 37 PEN
38 Costas Kyriakoy M DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
39 Costas Kyriakoy M STA 00:00 04:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
40 Darija Subotin F DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
41 Darija Subotin F DNF 00:00 25 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
42 Darija Subotin F STA 00:00 02:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
43 Darija Subotin F CWT 00:00 40 m 33 m YELLOW 25 PEN
44 Marko Dordevic M DYN 00:00 80 m 88 m YELLOW 39 PEN
45 Marko Dordevic M DNF 00:00 55 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
46 Marko Dordevic M STA 00:00 04:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
47 Marko Dordevic M FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
48 Khris Gattos-Lino M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
49 Khris Gattos-Lino M STA 00:00 05:00 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
50 Argyris Halimas M DYN 00:00 30 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
51 Argyris Halimas M STA 00:00 03:30 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
52 Argyris Halimas M CWT 00:00 60 m 35 m YELLOW 9 PEN
53 Uros Kojic M DYN 00:00 90 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
54 Uros Kojic M STA 00:00 03:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
55 Igor Orel M DNF 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
56 Igor Orel M STA 00:00 04:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
57 Alexis Vallianos M DYN 00:00 100 m 69 m YELLOW 19 PEN
58 Alexis Vallianos M DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
59 Alexis Vallianos M STA 00:00 06:03 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
60 Alexis Vallianos M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
61 Dimitris Koumoulos M DYN 00:00 75 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
62 Dimitris Koumoulos M STA 00:00 03:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
63 Manos Iatrou M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
64 Manos Iatrou M DNF 00:00 1 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
65 Manos Iatrou M STA 00:00 05:00 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
66 Manos Iatrou M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
67 Nikos Psarakis M DYN 00:00 60 m 74 m YELLOW 32 PEN
68 Nikos Psarakis M STA 00:00 03:00 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
69 Nikos Psarakis M CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
70 Panagiota Balanou F STA 00:00 03:00 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
71 Panagiota Balanou F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m YELLOW 37 PEN
72 Claude Rolland M DYN 00:00 100 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
73 Claude Rolland M DNF 00:00 80 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
74 Ivan Andric M DNF 00:00 60 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
75 Ivan Andric M STA 00:00 04:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
76 Per Westin M DYN 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
77 Per Westin M DNF 00:00 25 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
78 Per Westin M STA 00:00 04:00 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
79 Dimitris Chatziaslan M DYN 00:00 70 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
80 Dimitris Chatziaslan M DNF 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
81 Dimitris Chatziaslan M STA 00:00 04:00 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
82 Dimitris Chatziaslan M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
83 Ariana Pantazi F DYN 00:00 80 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
84 Ariana Pantazi F DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
85 Ariana Pantazi F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
86 Phoebe Skotida F DYN 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
87 Phoebe Skotida F STA 00:00 04:20 04:21 YELLOW 49 PEN
88 Phoebe Skotida F CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
89 Aris Ioannidis M DYN 00:00 100 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
90 Aris Ioannidis M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
91 Aris Ioannidis M STA 00:00 04:00 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
92 Aris Ioannidis M CNF 00:00 43 m 34 m YELLOW 14 PEN
93 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 75 m 91 m YELLOW 36 PEN
94 Timothy Money M DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
95 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 03:30 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
96 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
97 Arnaud Palu M DYN 00:00 63 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
98 Arnaud Palu M DNF 00:00 43 m 58 m YELLOW 19 PEN
99 Arnaud Palu M STA 00:00 03:35 03:58 YELLOW 47 PEN
100 Arnaud Palu M CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
101 Kostas Kalamaras M DYN 00:00 100 m 86 m YELLOW 36 PEN
102 Kostas Kalamaras M DNF 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
103 Kostas Kalamaras M CNF 00:00 44 m 30 m YELLOW 15 PEN
104 Alexandros Chadiaris M DNF 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
105 Alexandros Chadiaris M STA 00:00 04:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
106 Alexandros Chadiaris M FIM 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK