Event Results

13th Berlin Masters Cup 2011


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Christina Rosenkrantz F DYN 00:00 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
2 Christina Rosenkrantz F STA 00:00 01:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
3 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 128 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
4 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
5 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 149 m 212 m WHITE 106 OK
6 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 00:01 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
7 Jonas Krahn M DYN 00:00 1 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
8 Jonas Krahn M STA 00:00 05:00 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
9 Radoslaw Gaca M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
10 Radoslaw Gaca M STA 00:00 02:00 05:56 WHITE 71.2 OK
11 Ilka Michaelis F DYN 00:00 102 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
12 Ilka Michaelis F STA 00:00 03:30 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
13 Christian Ernest M DNF 00:00 113 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
14 Christian Ernest M STA 00:00 06:02 04:59 YELLOW 49 PEN
15 Aristidis Efstathiou M DYN 00:00 81 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
16 Aristidis Efstathiou M STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
17 Lukasz Piszczek M DYN 00:00 76 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
18 Lukasz Piszczek M STA 00:00 03:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
19 Piotr Palacz M DNF 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
20 Piotr Palacz M STA 00:00 01:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
21 Adrian Kwiatkowski M DYN 00:00 120 m 206 m WHITE 103 OK
22 Adrian Kwiatkowski M STA 00:00 00:01 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
23 Felizian Katakis M DYN 00:00 88 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
24 Felizian Katakis M STA 00:00 03:30 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
25 Julian Fladerer M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m YELLOW 44 PEN
26 Julian Fladerer M STA 00:00 01:00 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
27 Stefan Meske M DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
28 Stefan Meske M STA 00:00 04:01 05:59 WHITE 71.8 OK
29 Christopher Friedrich M DYN 00:00 50 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
30 Christopher Friedrich M STA 00:00 03:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
31 Martin Muehlbauer M DYN 00:00 70 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
32 Martin Muehlbauer M STA 00:00 04:30 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
33 Piotr Grenda M DYN 00:00 51 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
34 Piotr Grenda M STA 00:00 02:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
35 Ralf Wissel M DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
36 Ralf Wissel M STA 00:00 04:30 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
37 Katja Andres F DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
38 Katja Andres F STA 00:00 01:00 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
39 Ninna Kofod F DYN 00:00 60 m 109 m YELLOW 54 PEN
40 Ninna Kofod F STA 00:00 02:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
41 Monika Hopf F DYN 00:00 45 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
42 Monika Hopf F STA 00:00 00:20 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
43 Michael Bluthner M DYN 00:00 20 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
44 Michael Bluthner M STA 00:00 00:45 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
45 Bjorke Sejr M DYN 00:00 25 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
46 Bjorke Sejr M STA 00:00 01:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
47 Gunnar Stumm M DNF 00:00 25 m 27 m WHITE 13.5 OK
48 Gunnar Stumm M STA 00:00 01:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
49 Stephan Heiss M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m YELLOW 70 PEN
50 Stephan Heiss M STA 00:00 04:00 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
51 Eva Froestl F DYN 00:00 65 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
52 Eva Froestl F STA 00:00 02:45 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
53 Kim Welzig F DYN 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
54 Kim Welzig F STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
55 Benjamin Bartoli M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
56 Benjamin Bartoli M STA 00:00 00:10 03:21 WHITE 40.2 OK
57 Bodo Gierga M DYN 00:00 50 m 107 m YELLOW 48 PEN
58 Bodo Gierga M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
59 Stefan Orth M DYN 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 23 PEN
60 Stefan Orth M STA 00:00 03:30 02:16 YELLOW 15 PEN
61 Mathias Kofoed Poulsen M DNF 00:00 50 m 36 m YELLOW 11 PEN
62 Mathias Kofoed Poulsen M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
63 Marianne Boehm F DYN 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
64 Marianne Boehm F STA 00:00 02:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
65 Sofia Tapani F DYN 00:00 1 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
66 Sofia Tapani F STA 00:00 00:01 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
67 Michael Naef M DYN 00:00 103 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
68 Michael Naef M STA 00:00 05:03 08:09 WHITE 97.8 OK