Event Results

Rhein-Main Cup 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jens Berger M STA 00:00 05:00 01:12 YELLOW 14 PEN
2 Jens Berger M DYN 00:00 125 m 157 m YELLOW 74 PEN
3 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 03:01 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
4 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 65 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
5 Martin Link M STA 00:00 04:25 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
6 Martin Link M DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
7 Thomas Ehresmann M STA 00:00 02:10 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
8 Thomas Ehresmann M DYN 00:00 46 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
9 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
10 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 110 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
11 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
12 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 88 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
13 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 00:01 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
14 Goran Colak M DNF 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
15 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 04:00 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
16 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 123 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
17 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 04:36 07:09 WHITE 85.8 OK
18 Eric Van Riet Paap M DNF 00:00 90 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
19 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 00:01 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
20 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
21 Danny Martherus M STA 00:00 03:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
22 Danny Martherus M DNF 00:00 65 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
23 Eric Gerritsma M STA 00:00 01:00 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
24 Eric Gerritsma M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
25 Aristidis Efstathiou M STA 00:00 03:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
26 Aristidis Efstathiou M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
27 Michal Mrozowski M STA 00:00 03:30 06:23 YELLOW 76 PEN
28 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 95 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
29 Dajana Zoretic F STA 00:00 01:00 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
30 Dajana Zoretic F DNF 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
31 Lukasz Piszczek M STA 00:00 02:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
32 Lukasz Piszczek M DYN 00:00 76 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
33 Adrian Kwiatkowski M STA 00:00 00:01 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
34 Adrian Kwiatkowski M DYN 00:00 49 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
35 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F STA 00:00 01:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
36 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
37 Cedric Bourgaux M STA 00:00 03:00 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
38 Cedric Bourgaux M DYN 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
39 David Kent M STA 00:00 04:00 03:37 YELLOW 43 PEN
40 David Kent M DNF 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
41 Piotr Debski M STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
42 Piotr Debski M DYN 00:00 100 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
43 Piotr Grenda M STA 00:00 03:45 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
44 Piotr Grenda M DYN 00:00 76 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
45 Silvia Vater F STA 00:00 01:30 02:38 WHITE 31.6 OK
46 Silvia Vater F DYN 00:00 55 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
47 Dominik Grimm M STA 00:00 03:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
48 Dominik Grimm M DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
49 Sebastian Stauber M STA 00:00 04:10 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
50 Sebastian Stauber M DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
51 Frank Wiedemann M STA 00:00 01:30 01:48 WHITE 21.6 OK
52 Frank Wiedemann M DNF 00:00 40 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
53 Monika Hopf F STA 00:00 02:30 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
54 Monika Hopf F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
55 Susanna Dietz F STA 00:00 02:00 03:21 WHITE 40.2 OK
56 Susanna Dietz F DYN 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
57 Julia Dollmann F STA 00:00 01:00 02:32 WHITE 30.4 OK
58 Julia Dollmann F DYN 00:00 50 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
59 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 01:00 02:55 WHITE 35 OK
60 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 50 m 71 m YELLOW 30 PEN
61 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F STA 00:00 01:45 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
62 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DNF 00:00 77 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
63 Roman Ondruj M STA 00:00 04:00 06:54 WHITE 82.8 OK
64 Roman Ondruj M DNF 00:00 75 m 106 m YELLOW 48 PEN