Event Results

11th Berlin Master Cup 2009


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jens Berger M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
2 Jens Berger M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
3 Renate Biermann F STA 00:00 03:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
4 Renate Biermann F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
5 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
6 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 102 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
7 Hartmut Kumlehn M STA 00:00 01:59 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
8 Hartmut Kumlehn M DYN 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
9 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 06:02 07:38 WHITE 91.6 OK
10 Jesper Stechmann M DYN 00:00 145 m 211 m WHITE 105.5 OK
11 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 04:00 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
12 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m YELLOW 70 PEN
13 Wolfram Neugebauer M STA 00:00 00:05 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
14 Wolfram Neugebauer M DYN 00:00 100 m 85 m YELLOW 35 PEN
15 Jonas Krahn M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
16 Jonas Krahn M DNF 00:00 20 m 109 m YELLOW 50 PEN
17 Radoslaw Gaca M STA 00:00 00:01 06:07 YELLOW 72 PEN
18 Radoslaw Gaca M DYN 00:00 1 m 110 m YELLOW 50 PEN
19 Mark De Vries M STA 00:00 04:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
20 Mark De Vries M DYN 00:00 80 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
21 William Winram M STA 00:00 01:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
22 William Winram M DYN 00:00 160 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
23 Bettina Wolfer F STA 00:00 02:15 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
24 Bettina Wolfer F DYN 00:00 86 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
25 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 04:00 03:21 YELLOW 33 PEN
26 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 103 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
27 Lars Strandridder M STA 00:00 05:30 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
28 Lars Strandridder M DNF 00:00 127 m 132 m YELLOW 61 PEN
29 Brigitte Hauenstein F STA 00:00 03:30 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
30 Brigitte Hauenstein F DYN 00:00 75 m 58 m YELLOW 20 PEN
31 Daan Verhoeven M STA 00:00 01:00 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
32 Daan Verhoeven M DYN 00:00 106 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
33 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
34 Igor Migunov M DYN 00:00 76 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
35 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 03:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
36 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
37 Ilka Michaelis F STA 00:00 03:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
38 Ilka Michaelis F DYN 00:00 75 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
39 Kasper Moth-Poulsen M STA 00:00 02:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
40 Kasper Moth-Poulsen M DYN 00:00 100 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
41 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 04:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
42 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 50 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
43 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen F STA 00:00 01:45 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
44 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen F DYN 00:00 105 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
45 Cristina Kümmel F STA 00:00 01:00 04:07 YELLOW 48 PEN
46 Cristina Kümmel F DYN 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
47 Mads Isberg M STA 00:00 04:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
48 Mads Isberg M DYN 00:00 2 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
49 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M STA 00:00 02:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 OK
50 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M DYN 00:00 50 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
51 Daniel Weisshoff M STA 00:00 04:06 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
52 Daniel Weisshoff M DYN 00:00 86 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
53 Rune Hallum M STA 00:00 03:17 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
54 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 113 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
55 Patrizia Anesa F STA 00:00 02:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
56 Patrizia Anesa F DYN 00:00 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
57 Eivind Kristoffersen M STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
58 Eivind Kristoffersen M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m YELLOW 44 PEN
59 Felizian Katakis M STA 00:00 03:35 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
60 Felizian Katakis M DYN 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
61 Marcus Moller Bitsch M STA 00:00 02:02 02:13 WHITE 26.6 OK
62 Marcus Moller Bitsch M DYN 00:00 72 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
63 Bernd Riess M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
64 Bernd Riess M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
65 Michael Naef M STA 00:00 04:00 07:31 WHITE 90.2 OK
66 Michael Naef M DYN 00:00 70 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
67 Mads Boesen M STA 00:00 03:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
68 Mads Boesen M DYN 00:00 74 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
69 Kristian Gregersen M STA 00:00 04:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
70 Kristian Gregersen M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER