Event Results

Rhein-Main Cup 2009


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Olivier Haug M STA 00:00 06:23 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
2 Olivier Haug M DYN 00:00 107 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
3 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 04:00 07:46 WHITE 93.2 OK
4 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 80 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
5 Christian Kellermann M STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
6 Christian Kellermann M DNF 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
7 Alena Zabloudilová F STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
8 Alena Zabloudilová F DYN 00:00 120 m 100 m YELLOW 50 PEN
9 Andrea Richichi M STA 00:00 05:45 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
10 Andrea Richichi M DYN 00:00 95 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
11 Sanne Buurma M STA 00:00 03:30 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
12 Sanne Buurma M DNF 00:00 60 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
13 Martin Link M STA 00:00 04:10 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
14 Martin Link M DYN 00:00 69 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
15 Thomas Ehresmann M STA 00:00 02:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 OK
16 Thomas Ehresmann M DYN 00:00 45 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
17 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 02:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
18 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 110 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
19 Martin Müller M STA 00:00 04:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
20 Martin Müller M DYN 00:00 76 m 57 m YELLOW 28 PEN
21 Bettina Wolfer F STA 00:00 01:02 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
22 Bettina Wolfer F DNF 00:00 92 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
23 Lidija Lijic F STA 00:00 04:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
24 Lidija Lijic F DNF 00:00 100 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
25 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 OK
26 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 76 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
27 Andreas Hiemeyer M STA 00:00 01:51 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
28 Andreas Hiemeyer M DYN 00:00 110 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
29 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 05:30 08:02 WHITE 96.4 OK
30 Goran Colak M DNF 00:00 130 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
31 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 01:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
32 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
33 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 04:30 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
34 Eric Van Riet Paap M DYN 00:00 90 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
35 Tomek Bryl M STA 00:00 06:01 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
36 Tomek Bryl M DYN 00:00 101 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
37 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 05:00 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
38 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 125 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
39 Martin Groten M STA 00:00 04:30 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
40 Martin Groten M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
41 Josef Zbynek M STA 00:00 05:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
42 Josef Zbynek M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
43 Marc Loenicker M STA 00:00 02:00 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
44 Marc Loenicker M DYN 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
45 Anna Von Boetticher F STA 00:00 00:30 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
46 Anna Von Boetticher F DNF 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
47 Erik Skoda M STA 00:00 03:30 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
48 Erik Skoda M DYN 00:00 61 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
49 Cristina Kümmel F STA 00:00 01:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
50 Cristina Kümmel F DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
51 Michal Risian M STA 00:00 05:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
52 Michal Risian M DNF 00:00 145 m 142 m YELLOW 71 PEN
53 David Cizek M STA 00:00 01:00 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
54 David Cizek M DNF 00:00 10 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
55 Radek Veverka M STA 00:00 04:15 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
56 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
57 Jana Oujezdska F STA 00:00 13:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
58 Jana Oujezdska F DNF 00:00 90 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
59 Jana Skrobova F STA 00:00 01:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
60 Jana Skrobova F DYN 00:00 140 m 100 m YELLOW 50 PEN
61 Aristidis Efstathiou M STA 00:00 03:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
62 Aristidis Efstathiou M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
63 Matthias Erfurt M STA 00:00 00:10 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
64 Matthias Erfurt M DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
65 Daniel Weisshoff M STA 00:00 04:05 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
66 Daniel Weisshoff M DNF 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
67 Michal Mrozowski M STA 00:00 03:30 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
68 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 95 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
69 Marc De Boer M STA 00:00 03:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
70 Marc De Boer M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
71 Pavel Soukup M STA 00:00 02:30 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
72 Pavel Soukup M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
73 Marc Arnberger M STA 00:00 03:00 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
74 Marc Arnberger M DYN 00:00 65 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
75 Cristof Gatzen M STA 00:00 02:30 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
76 Cristof Gatzen M DYN 00:00 45 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
77 Udo Poerschke M STA 00:00 02:55 03:25 WHITE 41 OK
78 Udo Poerschke M DYN 00:00 68 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
79 Ingmar Hann M STA 00:00 04:40 04:26 YELLOW 53 PEN
80 Ingmar Hann M DNF 00:00 75 m 60 m YELLOW 30 PEN
81 Alexandra Schaef F STA 00:00 02:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
82 Alexandra Schaef F DYN 00:00 25 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
83 Pernille Korning F STA 00:00 01:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
84 Pernille Korning F DNF 00:00 1 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
85 Michael Naef M STA 00:00 05:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
86 Michael Naef M DYN 00:00 77 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK