Event Results

Berlin Master Cup 2006


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Joanna Massacand F DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
2 Joanna Massacand F STA 00:00 04:30 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
3 Mikael Asp M STA 00:00 04:30 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
4 Sabine Steffan F DYN 00:00 55 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
5 Sabine Steffan F STA 00:00 02:30 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
6 Peter Colat M DYN 00:00 105 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
7 Peter Colat M STA 00:00 05:00 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
8 Renate Biermann F DYN 00:00 80 m 109 m YELLOW 54 PEN
9 Renate Biermann F STA 00:00 03:00 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
10 Olivier Haug M DYN 00:00 111 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
11 Olivier Haug M STA 00:00 06:01 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
12 Andreas Falkenroth M DYN 00:00 100 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
13 Andreas Falkenroth M STA 00:00 04:30 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
14 Ingo Dönch M DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m YELLOW 40 PEN
15 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F DYN 00:00 80 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
16 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F STA 00:00 03:30 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
17 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 95 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
18 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 04:15 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
19 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 85 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
20 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
21 Laurent Nieuwborg M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
22 Laurent Nieuwborg M STA 00:00 04:05 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
23 Jonas Krahn M DYN 00:00 50 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
24 Jonas Krahn M STA 00:00 05:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
25 Rainer Kausch M DYN 00:00 75 m 109 m YELLOW 44 PEN
26 Rainer Kausch M STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
27 Martin Link M DYN 00:00 70 m 93 m YELLOW 36 PEN
28 Martin Link M STA 00:00 03:00 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
29 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 90 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
30 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
31 Christine Weisenberger F DYN 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
32 Christine Weisenberger F STA 00:00 02:30 02:47 WHITE 33.4 OK
33 Jörg Trinkaus M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
34 Bahram Aliani M DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
35 Bahram Aliani M STA 00:00 02:00 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
36 Geoffrey Lahey M DYN 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
37 Geoffrey Lahey M STA 00:00 02:00 02:26 WHITE 29.2 OK
38 Bettina Wolfer F DYN 00:00 51 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
39 Bettina Wolfer F STA 00:00 03:45 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
40 Sofus Kreutzmann M DYN 00:00 90 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
41 Sofus Kreutzmann M STA 00:00 05:15 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
42 Brigitte Hauenstein F DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
43 Brigitte Hauenstein F STA 00:00 04:00 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
44 Jazek Honczaruk M DYN 00:00 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
45 Jazek Honczaruk M STA 00:00 04:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
46 Robert Winkler M DYN 00:00 85 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
47 Robert Winkler M STA 00:00 04:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
48 Markus Kneissl M DYN 00:00 50 m 81 m YELLOW 26 PEN
49 Markus Kneissl M STA 00:00 03:00 03:33 YELLOW 42 PEN
50 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 102 m 135 m YELLOW 58 PEN
51 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:30 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
52 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 85 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
53 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:30 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK