Event Results

Rhein Main Cup 2005


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Peter Colat M DYN 00:00 107 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
2 Peter Colat M STA 00:00 04:30 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
3 Nanja Van Den Broek F DYN 00:00 86 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
4 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 03:30 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
5 Jens Kapalczynski M DYN 00:00 100 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
6 Jens Kapalczynski M STA 00:00 03:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
7 Björn Rother M DYN 00:00 20 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
8 Björn Rother M STA 00:00 03:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
9 Jörg Eyber M DYN 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
10 Jörg Eyber M STA 00:00 03:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
11 Kars Van Kouwen M DYN 00:00 111 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
12 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 05:02 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
13 Dirk Wouters M STA 00:00 03:31 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
14 Frank Hild M DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
15 Frank Hild M STA 00:00 02:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
16 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
17 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 05:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
18 Christian Kellermann M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
19 Christian Kellermann M STA 00:00 03:00 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
20 Glenn Venghaus M DNF 00:00 100 m 93 m YELLOW 43 PEN
21 Glenn Venghaus M STA 00:00 06:00 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
22 Patricia Ribas F DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
23 Patricia Ribas F STA 00:00 03:45 03:24 YELLOW 41 PEN
24 Andrea Richichi M DNF 00:00 70 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
25 Andrea Richichi M STA 00:00 05:10 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
26 Patrick Schnorf M DYN 00:00 101 m 134 m YELLOW 47 PEN
27 Marko Deddner M DNF 00:00 80 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
28 Marko Deddner M STA 00:00 05:00 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
29 Peter Wurschy M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
30 Peter Wurschy M STA 00:00 05:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
31 Max Reubert M DYN 00:00 2 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
32 Max Reubert M STA 00:00 04:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
33 Bartosz Morawiec M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
34 Bartosz Morawiec M STA 00:00 04:50 05:38 WHITE 67.6 OK
35 Radoslaw Gaca M DYN 00:00 1 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
36 Radoslaw Gaca M STA 00:00 04:00 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
37 Thomas Ehresmann M DYN 00:00 40 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
38 Thomas Ehresmann M STA 00:00 01:50 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
39 Frank Seel M DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
40 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
41 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
42 Sabine Martin-Kättenbusch F DYN 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
43 Sabine Martin-Kättenbusch F STA 00:00 02:30 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
44 Gonnie Roekevisch F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
45 Gonnie Roekevisch F STA 00:00 03:00 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
46 Pawel Strugala M DYN 00:00 1 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
47 Pawel Strugala M STA 00:00 05:11 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
48 Christian Riedel M DNF 00:00 12 m 17 m WHITE 8.5 OK
49 Christian Riedel M STA 00:00 03:45 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
50 Agata Depka F DYN 00:00 75 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
51 Agata Depka F STA 00:00 04:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
52 Devrim Cenk Ulusoy M DYN 00:00 150 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
53 Devrim Cenk Ulusoy M STA 00:00 05:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
54 Sebastian Rupp M DYN 00:00 70 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
55 Sebastian Rupp M STA 00:00 03:40 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
56 Sertan Aydin M DYN 00:00 90 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
57 Sertan Aydin M STA 00:00 05:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
58 Dieter Nädele M DYN 00:00 75 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
59 Dieter Nädele M STA 00:00 03:00 03:24 WHITE 40.8 OK
60 Jörg Trinkaus M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m YELLOW 44 PEN
61 Jörg Trinkaus M STA 00:00 04:30 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
62 Lars Inger M DYN 00:00 75 m 74 m YELLOW 36 PEN
63 Lars Inger M STA 00:00 03:45 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
64 Frank Bittner M DYN 00:00 75 m 74 m YELLOW 36 PEN
65 Frank Bittner M STA 00:00 03:30 02:53 YELLOW 35 PEN
66 Hagen Rienau M DYN 00:00 72 m 63 m YELLOW 27 PEN
67 Bahram Aliani M DYN 00:00 45 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
68 Bahram Aliani M STA 00:00 02:00 02:03 WHITE 24.6 OK
69 Richard Höfels M DYN 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
70 Derya Can F DYN 00:00 90 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
71 Derya Can F STA 00:00 04:00 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
72 Päivi Mettovaara F DYN 00:00 75 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
73 Bettina Wolfer F DYN 00:00 51 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
74 Bettina Wolfer F STA 00:00 03:50 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
75 Karoline Syga F DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
76 Karoline Syga F STA 00:00 02:30 03:42 WHITE 44.4 OK
77 Julia Brechenmacher F DYN 00:00 60 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
78 Mark Keijzers M DNF 00:00 30 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 OK
79 Mark Keijzers M STA 00:00 03:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
80 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 102 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
81 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:20 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK