Event Results

Freediver Event of the DUC Krefeld


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Dominique Ventzke M STA 00:00 06:00 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
2 Sven Penzuk M DNF 00:00 60 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
3 Sven Penzuk M STA 00:00 04:00 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
4 Olivier Haug M DYN 00:00 101 m 100 m YELLOW 50 PEN
5 Karsten Schneider M DYN 00:00 75 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
6 Karsten Schneider M DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
7 Karsten Schneider M STA 00:00 05:30 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
8 Tom Sietas M DYN 00:00 120 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
9 Tom Sietas M DNF 00:00 90 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
10 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 100 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
11 Ulrich Wulff M DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
12 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
13 Sabine Kückemanns F DYN 00:00 2 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
14 Sabine Kückemanns F STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
15 Stefan Seyer M DYN 00:00 60 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
16 Stefan Seyer M STA 00:00 03:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
17 Magnus Wittrin M DYN 00:00 40 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
18 Magnus Wittrin M STA 00:00 01:00 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
19 Marko Deddner M DYN 00:00 99 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
20 Marko Deddner M STA 00:00 05:00 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
21 Rainer Kausch M STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
22 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
23 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
24 Sabine Martin-Kättenbusch F DYN 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
25 Sabine Martin-Kättenbusch F STA 00:00 02:00 02:55 WHITE 35 OK
26 Sebastian Trohorsch M DYN 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
27 Sebastian Trohorsch M DNF 00:00 45 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
28 Sebastian Trohorsch M STA 00:00 02:00 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
29 Lars Inger M DYN 00:00 60 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
30 Lars Inger M STA 00:00 03:00 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
31 Yves Porsch M DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
32 Yves Porsch M DNF 00:00 45 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
33 Yves Porsch M STA 00:00 02:00 02:36 WHITE 31.2 OK
34 Richard Höfels M STA 00:00 04:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
35 Christoph Pawliczek M DYN 00:00 25 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
36 Christoph Pawliczek M STA 00:00 00:35 01:34 WHITE 18.8 OK
37 Karoline Syga F DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
38 Karoline Syga F STA 00:00 02:30 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
39 Andrea Dernbecher F DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
40 Andrea Dernbecher F DNF 00:00 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
41 Andrea Dernbecher F STA 00:00 01:30 02:04 WHITE 24.8 OK
42 Manfred Assmann M DNF 00:00 25 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
43 Manfred Assmann M STA 00:00 03:00 03:29 WHITE 41.8 OK
44 Dimitrios Panagopoulos M STA 00:00 03:30 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
45 Robert Pap M STA 00:00 01:30 02:03 WHITE 24.6 OK
46 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 80 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
47 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 60 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
48 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK