Event Results

7th Berlin Masters Cup 2005


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Joanna Massacand F DYN 00:00 76 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
2 Joanna Massacand F STA 00:00 04:30 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
3 Peter Colat M DYN 00:00 105 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
4 Peter Colat M STA 00:00 04:45 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
5 Renate Biermann F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
6 Olivier Haug M STA 00:00 05:30 06:46 WHITE 81.2 OK
7 Karsten Schneider M DYN 00:00 75 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
8 Karsten Schneider M STA 00:00 06:00 05:01 YELLOW 48 PEN
9 Andreas Güldner M STA 00:00 04:00 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
10 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 100 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
11 Philipp Von Heydebreck M DYN 00:00 75 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
12 Philipp Von Heydebreck M STA 00:00 04:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
13 Hartmut Kumlehn M DYN 00:00 76 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
14 Hartmut Kumlehn M STA 00:00 03:05 03:40 WHITE 44 OK
15 Ingo Dönch M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
16 Ingo Dönch M STA 00:00 04:00 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
17 Vincenzo Orselli M STA 00:00 02:35 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
18 Ioannis Giannopuloi M DYN 00:00 100 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
19 Ioannis Giannopuloi M STA 00:00 04:30 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
20 Kars Van Kouwen M DNF 00:00 51 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
21 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 06:02 06:13 WHITE 74.6 OK
22 Wolfram Neugebauer M STA 00:00 06:30 06:56 WHITE 83.2 OK
23 Markus Wurm M DYN 00:00 90 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
24 Markus Wurm M STA 00:00 04:31 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
25 Stefan Baier M DYN 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
26 Stefan Baier M STA 00:00 03:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
27 Glenn Venghaus M DYN 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
28 Glenn Venghaus M STA 00:00 05:30 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
29 Patricia Ribas F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
30 Patricia Ribas F STA 00:00 02:00 02:54 WHITE 34.8 OK
31 Panos Lianos M DYN 00:00 125 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
32 Panos Lianos M STA 00:00 04:30 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
33 Zdenek Stepanek M DYN 00:00 80 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
34 Zdenek Stepanek M STA 00:00 04:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
35 Marko Deddner M DYN 00:00 99 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
36 Jonas Krahn M DYN 00:00 50 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
37 Jonas Krahn M STA 00:00 04:45 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
38 Joachim Breid M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
39 Max Reubert M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
40 Max Reubert M STA 00:00 03:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
41 Martin Link M STA 00:00 04:25 04:16 YELLOW 49 PEN
42 Veronika Dittes F DYN 00:00 51 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
43 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
44 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:00 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
45 Dilek Ayrus F DYN 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
46 Dilek Ayrus F STA 00:00 02:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
47 Christine Weisenberger F DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
48 Christine Weisenberger F STA 00:00 02:00 02:58 YELLOW 35 PEN
49 Sabine Martin-Kättenbusch F DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
50 Sabine Martin-Kättenbusch F STA 00:00 02:15 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
51 Frank Hoffmann M DYN 00:00 75 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
52 Thomas Nüsse-Klepel M DYN 00:00 75 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
53 Thomas Nüsse-Klepel M STA 00:00 04:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
54 Martin Müller M DYN 00:00 75 m 52 m YELLOW 14 PEN
55 Panagiota Balanou F DYN 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
56 Panagiota Balanou F STA 00:00 03:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
57 Natassa Fragouli F DNF 00:00 60 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
58 Natassa Fragouli F STA 00:00 03:30 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
59 Christina Schon F STA 00:00 04:30 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
60 Vladimir Demjantshuk M STA 00:00 05:00 04:32 YELLOW 48 PEN
61 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 101 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
62 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:15 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
63 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 60 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK