Event Results

5. Berlin Master Cup 2003


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jens Berger M DYN 00:00 100 m 115 m YELLOW 56 PEN
2 Jens Berger M STA 00:00 04:45 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
3 Dominique Ventzke M DYN 00:00 142 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
4 Dominique Ventzke M STA 00:00 06:00 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
5 Michael Busse M DYN 00:00 80 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
6 Michael Busse M STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
7 Danja Klink F DYN 00:00 60 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
8 Danja Klink F STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
9 Lars Mou Andersen M DYN 00:00 85 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
10 Lars Mou Andersen M STA 00:00 04:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
11 Bertrand Laroug M DYN 00:00 110 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
12 Bertrand Laroug M STA 00:00 04:00 03:21 YELLOW 32 PEN
13 Peter Pedersen M DYN 00:00 130 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
14 Peter Pedersen M STA 00:00 05:00 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
15 Olivier Haug M DYN 00:00 90 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
16 Olivier Haug M STA 00:00 06:00 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
17 Karsten Schneider M DYN 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
18 Karsten Schneider M STA 00:00 04:00 00:56 YELLOW 0 PEN
19 Tom Sietas M DYN 00:00 90 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
20 Tom Sietas M STA 00:00 05:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
21 Andreas Güldner M DYN 00:00 90 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
22 Andreas Güldner M STA 00:00 04:30 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
23 Timo Jattu M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
24 Timo Jattu M STA 00:00 04:20 03:20 YELLOW 28 PEN
25 Cristophe Leschinski M DYN 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
26 Cristophe Leschinski M STA 00:00 04:30 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
27 Jens Kapalczynski M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
28 Jens Kapalczynski M STA 00:00 04:30 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
29 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
30 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 04:07 YELLOW 38 PEN
31 Hartmut Kumlehn M DYN 00:00 80 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
32 Hartmut Kumlehn M STA 00:00 03:15 02:05 YELLOW 10 PEN
33 Ingo Dönch M DYN 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
34 Ingo Dönch M STA 00:00 04:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
35 Oliver Schroeder M DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
36 Oliver Schroeder M STA 00:00 04:00 04:59 WHITE 59.8 OK
37 Marco Melileo M DYN 00:00 67 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
38 Marco Melileo M STA 00:00 03:50 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
39 Nicole Schmidt F DYN 00:00 60 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
40 Nicole Schmidt F STA 00:00 02:30 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
41 Sabine Kückemanns F DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
42 Sabine Kückemanns F STA 00:00 02:00 03:23 WHITE 40.6 OK
43 Philipp Oberrisser M DYN 00:00 60 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
44 Philipp Oberrisser M STA 00:00 03:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
45 Sebastian Petzet M DYN 00:00 80 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
46 Sebastian Petzet M STA 00:00 04:30 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
47 Wolfram Neugebauer M DYN 00:00 100 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
48 Markus Wurm M DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
49 Markus Wurm M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
50 Olivier Lehm M DYN 00:00 95 m 81 m YELLOW 34 PEN
51 Olivier Lehm M STA 00:00 03:45 03:51 WHITE 46.2 OK
52 Christoph Kaiser M DYN 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
53 Christoph Kaiser M STA 00:00 03:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
54 Heidi Heidenreich F DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
55 Heidi Heidenreich F STA 00:00 03:00 03:57 WHITE 47.4 OK
56 Henriette Kissling F DYN 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
57 Henriette Kissling F STA 00:00 03:00 03:52 WHITE 46.4 OK
58 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 76 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
59 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:00 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK