Event Results

3rd Rhein Main Cup 2002


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Dominique Ventzke M DYN 00:00 0 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
2 Dominique Ventzke M STA 00:00 00:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
3 Hubert Maier M DYN 00:00 0 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
4 Hubert Maier M STA 00:00 00:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
5 Peter Weinmann M DYN 00:00 0 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
6 Peter Weinmann M STA 00:00 00:00 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
7 Roland Weisener M DYN 00:00 0 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
8 Roland Weisener M STA 00:00 00:00 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
9 Danja Klink F DYN 00:00 0 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
10 Danja Klink F STA 00:00 00:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
11 Bertrand Laroug M DYN 00:00 0 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
12 Bertrand Laroug M STA 00:00 00:00 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
13 Peter Colat M DYN 00:00 0 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
14 Peter Colat M STA 00:00 00:00 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
15 Nanja Van Den Broek F DYN 00:00 0 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
16 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 00:00 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
17 Christina Rosenkrantz F DYN 00:00 0 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
18 Christina Rosenkrantz F STA 00:00 00:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
19 Olivier Haug M DYN 00:00 0 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
20 Olivier Haug M STA 00:00 00:00 06:38 WHITE 79.6 OK
21 Karsten Schneider M DYN 00:00 0 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
22 Karsten Schneider M STA 00:00 00:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
23 Johann Mols M DYN 00:00 0 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
24 Johann Mols M STA 00:00 00:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
25 Henk Vermeulen M DYN 00:00 0 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
26 Henk Vermeulen M STA 00:00 00:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
27 Andreas Güldner M DYN 00:00 0 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
28 Andreas Güldner M STA 00:00 00:00 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
29 Jens Kapalczynski M DYN 00:00 0 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
30 Jens Kapalczynski M STA 00:00 00:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
31 Andreas Falkenroth M DYN 00:00 0 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
32 Andreas Falkenroth M STA 00:00 00:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
33 Notis Stefanis M DYN 00:00 0 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
34 Notis Stefanis M STA 00:00 00:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
35 Dirk Claessen M DYN 00:00 0 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
36 Dirk Claessen M STA 00:00 00:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
37 Klaus-Dieter Dahlmann M DYN 00:00 0 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
38 Klaus-Dieter Dahlmann M STA 00:00 00:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
39 Olivier El-Daly M DYN 00:00 0 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
40 Olivier El-Daly M STA 00:00 00:00 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
41 Stephan Roth M DYN 00:00 0 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
42 Stephan Roth M STA 00:00 00:00 03:40 WHITE 44 OK
43 Haico Aaldering M DNF 00:00 0 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
44 Haico Aaldering M STA 00:00 00:00 03:10 WHITE 38 OK
45 György Barabas M DYN 00:00 0 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
46 György Barabas M STA 00:00 00:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
47 Jeremy Lhoir M DYN 00:00 0 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
48 Jeremy Lhoir M STA 00:00 00:00 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
49 Bruno Taelman M DYN 00:00 0 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
50 Bruno Taelman M STA 00:00 00:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
51 Pim Vermeulen M DNF 00:00 0 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
52 Pim Vermeulen M STA 00:00 00:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
53 Björn Rother M DYN 00:00 0 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
54 Björn Rother M STA 00:00 00:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
55 Oliver Schroeder M DYN 00:00 0 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
56 Oliver Schroeder M STA 00:00 00:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
57 Sven Keim M DYN 00:00 0 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
58 Sven Keim M STA 00:00 00:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
59 Roger Keizer M DYN 00:00 0 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
60 Roger Keizer M STA 00:00 00:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
61 Eike Wrieden M DNF 00:00 0 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
62 Eike Wrieden M STA 00:00 00:00 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
63 Wolfgang Lenatz M DYN 00:00 0 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
64 Wolfgang Lenatz M STA 00:00 00:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
65 Rik Rösken M DYN 00:00 0 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
66 Rik Rösken M STA 00:00 00:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
67 Dirk Wouters M DYN 00:00 0 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
68 Dirk Wouters M STA 00:00 00:00 02:46 WHITE 33.2 OK
69 David Jacobs M DYN 00:00 0 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
70 David Jacobs M STA 00:00 00:00 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
71 Joao Loviscach M DYN 00:00 0 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
72 Joao Loviscach M STA 00:00 00:00 02:14 WHITE 26.8 OK
73 Harald Lautner M DYN 00:00 0 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
74 Harald Lautner M STA 00:00 00:00 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
75 Elena Scherschneva F STA 00:00 00:00 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
76 Nicole Schmidt F DYN 00:00 0 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
77 Nicole Schmidt F STA 00:00 00:00 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
78 Sabine Kückemanns F DYN 00:00 0 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
79 Katharina Spiegel F DYN 00:00 0 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
80 Katharina Spiegel F STA 00:00 00:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
81 Birgit Racky F DYN 00:00 0 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
82 Birgit Racky F STA 00:00 00:00 02:21 WHITE 28.2 OK
83 Frank Hild M DNF 00:00 0 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
84 Frank Hild M STA 00:00 00:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
85 Jules Van Godtsenhoven M DYN 00:00 0 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
86 Jules Van Godtsenhoven M STA 00:00 00:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
87 Henriette Kissling F STA 00:00 00:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
88 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 0 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
89 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 00:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
90 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 0 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
91 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 00:00 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK