Event Results

Tyrolean Apnea Cup 2016


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 00:00 RED 0 DNS
2 Peter Durdik M STA 00:00 01:00 07:06 WHITE 85.2 -
3 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 01:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 -
4 Bernadette Schildorfer F STA 00:00 04:30 05:17 WHITE 63.4 -
5 Stephanie Rendl F STA 00:00 04:05 05:01 WHITE 60.2 -
6 Maria Kedwani-Kunssberg F STA 00:00 03:45 04:16 WHITE 51.2 -
7 Sabine Buchberger F STA 00:00 03:00 03:21 WHITE 40.2 -
8 Katrin Musil F STA 00:00 01:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 -
9 Alexandra Platt F STA 00:00 02:30 03:55 RED 0 DQBO
10 Davide Dameno M STA 00:00 01:00 07:06 WHITE 78.2 -
11 Willi Hoffmann M STA 00:00 05:30 06:11 WHITE 74.2 -
12 Johannes Hummel M STA 00:00 05:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 -
13 Heinz Kirschner M STA 00:00 02:00 06:05 WHITE 73 -
14 André Grabs M STA 00:00 03:30 05:44 WHITE 68.8 -
15 Markus Wurm M STA 00:00 04:31 05:36 WHITE 67.2 -
16 Jens Stoetzner M STA 00:00 01:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 -
17 Carmine Caputo M STA 00:00 02:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 -
18 Thomas Oberhuber M STA 00:00 00:01 04:55 WHITE 59 -
19 Wolf Hilzensauer M STA 00:00 04:30 04:50 WHITE 58 -
20 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M STA 00:00 01:30 04:39 WHITE 55.8 -
21 Martin Tobler M STA 00:00 04:35 04:35 WHITE 55 -
22 Matthias Teubner M STA 00:00 03:45 04:32 WHITE 54.4 -
23 Franz Kuschei M STA 00:00 01:33 04:19 WHITE 51.8 -
24 Loris Graf M STA 00:00 03:30 03:57 WHITE 47.4 -
25 Florian Krall M STA 00:00 02:30 03:48 WHITE 45.6 -
26 Jürgen Bildstein M STA 00:00 02:00 03:39 WHITE 43.8 -
27 Fabian Wolfer M STA 00:00 00:30 02:53 WHITE 34.6 -
28 Walter Mannsberger M STA 00:00 01:00 02:20 WHITE 28 -
29 Boris Milosic M STA 00:00 04:59 06:15 RED 0 DQSP
30 Roland Rogenmoser M STA 00:00 04:50 06:17 RED 0 DQBO
31 Robert Woltmann M STA 00:00 00:30 00:00 RED 0 DNS
32 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 25 m 0 m RED 0 DNS
33 Peter Durdik M DNF 00:00 75 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 -
34 Bernadette Schildorfer F DNF 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 -
35 Georgina Miller F DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 -
36 Maria Kedwani-Kunssberg F DNF 00:00 75 m 82 m WHITE 41 -
37 Stephanie Rendl F DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 -
38 Sabine Buchberger F DNF 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 -
39 Katrin Musil F DNF 00:00 5 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 -
40 Alexandra Platt F DNF 00:00 25 m 0 m WHITE 0 DNS
41 Boris Milosic M DNF 00:00 99 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 -
42 Jens Stoetzner M DNF 00:00 126 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 -
43 André Grabs M DNF 00:00 80 m 130 m WHITE 65 -
44 Carmine Caputo M DNF 00:00 50 m 124 m WHITE 62 -
45 Willi Hoffmann M DNF 00:00 100 m 116 m WHITE 58 -
46 Thomas Oberhuber M DNF 00:00 89 m 108 m WHITE 54 -
47 Walter Mannsberger M DNF 00:00 100 m 50 m WHITE 50 -
48 Wolf Hilzensauer M DNF 00:00 75 m 94 m WHITE 47 -
49 Martin Tobler M DNF 00:00 79 m 86 m WHITE 43 -
50 Heinz Kirschner M DNF 00:00 60 m 86 m WHITE 43 -
51 Matthias Teubner M DNF 00:00 55 m 86 m WHITE 43 -
52 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M DNF 00:00 25 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 -
53 Markus Wurm M DNF 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 -
54 Jürgen Bildstein M DNF 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 -
55 Johannes Hummel M DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 -
56 Franz Kuschei M DNF 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 -
57 Fabian Wolfer M DNF 00:00 32 m 58 m WHITE 29 -
58 Loris Graf M DNF 00:00 45 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 -
59 Florian Krall M DNF 00:00 30 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 -
60 Robert Woltmann M DNF 00:00 125 m 0 m RED 0 DNS
61 Davide Dameno M DNF 00:00 125 m 104 m RED 0 Short / DQSP / Airways
62 Roland Rogenmoser M DNF 00:00 60 m 0 m RED 0 DNS