Event Results

Swiss Indoor Championship 2011


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Peter Colat M STA 00:00 04:45 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
2 Peter Colat M DYN 00:00 122 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
3 Peter Colat M DNF 00:00 91 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
4 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
5 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 81 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
6 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
7 Jérôme Chapelle M DNF 00:00 90 m 92 m YELLOW 41 PEN
8 Cristina Kümmel F STA 00:00 01:00 05:26 YELLOW 64 PEN
9 Cristina Kümmel F DYN 00:00 50 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
10 Cristina Kümmel F DNF 00:00 50 m 105 m YELLOW 52 PEN
11 Jennifer Jelk F STA 00:00 03:00 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
12 Jennifer Jelk F DYN 00:00 75 m 106 m YELLOW 48 PEN
13 Jennifer Jelk F DNF 00:00 30 m 80 m YELLOW 30 PEN
14 Barbara Hügli F STA 00:00 04:15 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
15 Barbara Hügli F DYN 00:00 60 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
16 Barbara Hügli F DNF 00:00 30 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
17 Pascal Huron M STA 00:00 01:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
18 Pascal Huron M DNF 00:00 30 m 120 m YELLOW 59 PEN
19 David Kent M STA 00:00 04:00 03:10 YELLOW 28 PEN
20 David Kent M DNF 00:00 100 m 74 m YELLOW 24 PEN
21 Stefan Meske M STA 00:00 03:00 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
22 Stefan Meske M DYN 00:00 50 m 110 m YELLOW 50 PEN
23 Stefan Meske M DNF 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
24 Gregoire Folly M STA 00:00 04:30 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
25 Gregoire Folly M DYN 00:00 85 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
26 Gregoire Folly M DNF 00:00 65 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
27 Marc Freudiger M STA 00:00 04:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
28 Marc Freudiger M DYN 00:00 70 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
29 Marc Freudiger M DNF 00:00 60 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
30 Yann Perrin M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
31 Yann Perrin M DYN 00:00 79 m 106 m YELLOW 48 PEN
32 Yann Perrin M DNF 00:00 76 m 49 m YELLOW 11 PEN
33 Emilie Casier F STA 00:00 01:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
34 Emilie Casier F DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
35 Emilie Casier F DNF 00:00 52 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
36 Andrea Melileo F STA 00:00 03:40 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
37 Andrea Melileo F DYN 00:00 76 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
38 Andrea Melileo F DNF 00:00 52 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
39 Rodolfo Robatti M STA 00:00 04:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
40 Rodolfo Robatti M DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
41 Rodolfo Robatti M DNF 00:00 40 m 45 m WHITE 22.5 OK
42 Beatrice Bozon F STA 00:00 01:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
43 Beatrice Bozon F DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
44 Beatrice Bozon F DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
45 Lionel Morel M STA 00:00 04:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
46 Lionel Morel M DYN 00:00 90 m 125 m YELLOW 62 PEN
47 Lionel Morel M DNF 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
48 Pascal Belzunce M STA 00:00 03:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
49 Pascal Belzunce M DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m YELLOW 34 PEN
50 Pascal Belzunce M DNF 00:00 25 m 45 m WHITE 22.5 OK
51 Morgan Coudray M STA 00:00 04:00 03:49 YELLOW 43 PEN
52 Morgan Coudray M DYN 00:00 60 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
53 Morgan Coudray M DNF 00:00 40 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
54 Pablo Lojo M STA 00:00 02:30 03:15 WHITE 39 OK
55 Pablo Lojo M DYN 00:00 35 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
56 Pablo Lojo M DNF 00:00 20 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
57 Guillaume Marin M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
58 Guillaume Marin M DYN 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
59 Guillaume Marin M DNF 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
60 Bard Irina F STA 00:00 03:33 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
61 Bard Irina F DYN 00:00 77 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
62 Bard Irina F DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
63 Marie Devanlay F STA 00:00 03:30 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
64 Marie Devanlay F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
65 Marie Devanlay F DNF 00:00 70 m 94 m YELLOW 42 PEN
66 Anken Sandrine F DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
67 Anken Sandrine F DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
68 Marie Delanlay M DNF 00:00 70 m 94 m YELLOW 42 PEN
69 Martin Tobler M STA 00:00 04:15 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
70 Martin Tobler M DYN 00:00 101 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
71 Martin Tobler M DNF 00:00 81 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
72 Stephane Tourreau M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
73 Stephane Tourreau M DYN 00:00 77 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
74 Stephane Tourreau M DNF 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
75 Karim Bayahi M STA 00:00 02:45 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
76 Samir Bouaoudia M STA 00:00 03:15 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
77 Karim Bayahi M DYN 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
78 Samir Bouaoudia M DYN 00:00 55 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
79 Samir Bouaoudia M DNF 00:00 40 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
80 Karim Bayahi M DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK