Event Results

7eme Coupe des Dauphins


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Julie Gautier F STA 00:00 04:00 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
2 Julie Gautier F DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
3 Julie Gautier F DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
4 Peter Colat M STA 00:00 05:00 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
5 Peter Colat M DYN 00:00 125 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
6 Peter Colat M DNF 00:00 95 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
7 Philipp Von Heydebreck M STA 00:00 04:00 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
8 Philipp Von Heydebreck M DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
9 Philipp Von Heydebreck M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
10 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 05:30 06:13 WHITE 74.6 OK
11 Guillaume Néry M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
12 Guillaume Néry M DNF 00:00 60 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
13 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 05:00 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
14 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 100 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
15 Weine Gustavsson M DNF 00:00 80 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
16 Christian Maldamé M STA 00:00 06:02 06:36 WHITE 79.2 OK
17 Christian Maldamé M DYN 00:00 128 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK
18 Christian Maldamé M DNF 00:00 103 m 142 m YELLOW 61 PEN
19 Morgan Bourc'His M STA 00:00 04:30 03:14 YELLOW 23 PEN
20 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 90 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
21 Morgan Bourc'His M DNF 00:00 90 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
22 Felix Umbricht M STA 00:00 04:36 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
23 Felix Umbricht M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
24 Felix Umbricht M DNF 00:00 74 m 88 m YELLOW 34 PEN
25 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M STA 00:00 04:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
26 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M DYN 00:00 100 m 75 m YELLOW 25 PEN
27 Andrea Richichi M STA 00:00 05:45 06:42 WHITE 80.4 OK
28 Andrea Richichi M DYN 00:00 85 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
29 Andrea Richichi M DNF 00:00 80 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
30 Bruno Beauverger M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
31 Bruno Beauverger M DYN 00:00 110 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
32 Nicolas Guerry M STA 00:00 06:11 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
33 Nicolas Guerry M DYN 00:00 135 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
34 Nicolas Guerry M DNF 00:00 85 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
35 Cyril Paulet M STA 00:00 04:45 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
36 Cyril Paulet M DYN 00:00 90 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
37 Cyril Paulet M DNF 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
38 Sanne Buurma M STA 00:00 01:00 02:58 WHITE 35.6 OK
39 Sanne Buurma M DYN 00:00 50 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
40 Sanne Buurma M DNF 00:00 50 m 94 m YELLOW 37 PEN
41 Martin Link M STA 00:00 04:15 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
42 Martin Link M DYN 00:00 80 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
43 Martin Link M DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
44 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
45 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 105 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
46 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
47 William Winram M STA 00:00 03:59 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
48 William Winram M DYN 00:00 150 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
49 William Winram M DNF 00:00 7 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
50 Rémy Orgnon M STA 00:00 04:17 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
51 Rémy Orgnon M DYN 00:00 69 m 106 m YELLOW 43 PEN
52 Manuel Maille M STA 00:00 04:00 02:51 YELLOW 20 PEN
53 Manuel Maille M DYN 00:00 77 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
54 Manuel Maille M DNF 00:00 40 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
55 Patrick Poggi M STA 00:00 04:10 05:57 WHITE 71.4 OK
56 Patrick Poggi M DYN 00:00 85 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
57 Martin Müller M STA 00:00 04:45 02:59 YELLOW 14 PEN
58 Martin Müller M DYN 00:00 76 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
59 Martin Müller M DNF 00:00 62 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
60 Sophie Crampe F STA 00:00 03:07 03:27 WHITE 41.4 OK
61 Sophie Crampe F DYN 00:00 63 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
62 Bérangère Duclos F STA 00:00 02:50 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
63 Bérangère Duclos F DYN 00:00 77 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
64 Bérangère Duclos F DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m YELLOW 24 PEN
65 Brigitte Hauenstein F STA 00:00 04:05 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
66 Brigitte Hauenstein F DYN 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
67 Brigitte Hauenstein F DNF 00:00 40 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
68 Pascal Meredith M STA 00:00 03:57 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
69 Pascal Meredith M DYN 00:00 79 m 97 m WHITE 48.5 OK
70 Andreas Hiemeyer M STA 00:00 02:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
71 Andreas Hiemeyer M DYN 00:00 101 m 106 m YELLOW 48 PEN
72 Andreas Hiemeyer M DNF 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
73 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 04:27 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
74 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 80 m 112 m YELLOW 46 PEN
75 Timothy Money M DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
76 Andrea Egger F STA 00:00 03:46 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
77 Andrea Egger F DYN 00:00 71 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
78 Andrea Egger F DNF 00:00 57 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
79 Joaquim Boillod M STA 00:00 02:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
80 Joaquim Boillod M DYN 00:00 75 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
81 Joaquim Boillod M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
82 Grégory Mercé M STA 00:00 02:30 03:42 WHITE 44.4 OK
83 Grégory Mercé M DYN 00:00 65 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
84 Grégory Mercé M DNF 00:00 25 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
85 Charles Clemandot M STA 00:00 02:37 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
86 Charles Clemandot M DYN 00:00 43 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
87 Jean Benoît Nodon M STA 00:00 04:03 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
88 Jean Benoît Nodon M DYN 00:00 49 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
89 Jean-Luc Casares M STA 00:00 03:30 03:50 WHITE 46 OK
90 Jean-Luc Casares M DYN 00:00 55 m 64 m YELLOW 22 PEN
91 Jean-Luc Casares M DNF 00:00 35 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
92 Rolf Seeholzer M STA 00:00 03:00 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
93 Rolf Seeholzer M DYN 00:00 52 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
94 Rolf Seeholzer M DNF 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
95 Rhys Sweaney M STA 00:00 04:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
96 Rhys Sweaney M DYN 00:00 100 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
97 Rhys Sweaney M DNF 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
98 Anna Von Boetticher F STA 00:00 03:00 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
99 Anna Von Boetticher F DYN 00:00 60 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
100 Anna Von Boetticher F DNF 00:00 40 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
101 Simon Ashby M STA 00:00 02:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
102 Simon Ashby M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
103 Simon Ashby M DNF 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
104 Barbara Hügli F STA 00:00 03:30 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
105 Barbara Hügli F DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
106 Barbara Hügli F DNF 00:00 20 m 37 m WHITE 18.5 OK
107 Mathieu Fabry M STA 00:00 03:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
108 Mathieu Fabry M DYN 00:00 140 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
109 Mathieu Fabry M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
110 Alice Modolo F DYN 00:00 101 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
111 Alice Modolo F DNF 00:00 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
112 Julien Servillat M STA 00:00 03:00 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
113 Julien Servillat M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
114 Julien Servillat M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
115 Philippe Taglioferri M STA 00:00 02:47 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
116 Philippe Taglioferri M DYN 00:00 61 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
117 Rosa Kong A Siou F STA 00:00 01:00 02:04 WHITE 24.8 OK
118 Rosa Kong A Siou F DYN 00:00 101 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
119 Rosa Kong A Siou F DNF 00:00 60 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
120 Adrian Blum M STA 00:00 03:45 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
121 Adrian Blum M DYN 00:00 40 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
122 Adrian Blum M DNF 00:00 25 m 52 m WHITE 26 OK
123 Antoine Sorin M STA 00:00 02:30 02:58 WHITE 35.6 OK
124 Antoine Sorin M DYN 00:00 55 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
125 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
126 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 110 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
127 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 60 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
128 Stéphane Tourreau M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
129 Stéphane Tourreau M DYN 00:00 75 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
130 Stéphane Tourreau M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER