Event Results

8eme Coupe des Dauphins


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Joanna Massacand F STA 00:00 04:15 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
2 Joanna Massacand F DYN 00:00 66 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
3 Joanna Massacand F DNF 00:00 51 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
4 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
5 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 101 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
6 Ulrich Wulff M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
7 Christian Maldamé M STA 00:00 04:00 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
8 Christian Maldamé M DYN 00:00 112 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
9 Christian Maldamé M DNF 00:00 90 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
10 Frank Caillet M STA 00:00 04:50 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
11 Frank Caillet M DYN 00:00 82 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
12 Frank Caillet M DNF 00:00 62 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
13 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M STA 00:00 03:30 03:13 YELLOW 35 PEN
14 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M DYN 00:00 80 m 110 m YELLOW 50 PEN
15 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M DNF 00:00 53 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
16 Andrea Richichi M STA 00:00 05:45 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
17 Andrea Richichi M DYN 00:00 22 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
18 Andrea Richichi M DNF 00:00 85 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
19 Nicolas Guerry M STA 00:00 06:00 07:10 WHITE 86 OK
20 Nicolas Guerry M DYN 00:00 125 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
21 Nicolas Guerry M DNF 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
22 Martin Link M STA 00:00 03:15 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
23 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
24 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 110 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
25 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 70 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
26 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 04:15 04:29 WHITE 51 OK
27 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 120 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
28 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DNF 00:00 90 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
29 Bettina Wolfer F STA 00:00 03:30 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
30 Bettina Wolfer F DYN 00:00 86 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
31 Bettina Wolfer F DNF 00:00 86 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
32 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 03:00 02:04 YELLOW 13 PEN
33 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 101 m 47 m YELLOW 0 PEN
34 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DNF 00:00 51 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
35 Brigitte Hauenstein F STA 00:00 04:00 03:45 YELLOW 42 PEN
36 Brigitte Hauenstein F DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
37 Brigitte Hauenstein F DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
38 Martin Legat M STA 00:00 04:00 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
39 Martin Legat M DYN 00:00 125 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
40 Martin Legat M DNF 00:00 100 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
41 Andreas Hiemeyer M DYN 00:00 101 m 100 m YELLOW 50 PEN
42 Le Hérissé Marick M STA 00:00 04:30 04:17 YELLOW 48 PEN
43 Le Hérissé Marick M DYN 00:00 125 m 100 m YELLOW 38 PEN
44 Le Hérissé Marick M DNF 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
45 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 03:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
46 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 50 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
47 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DNF 00:00 35 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
48 Ilka Michaelis F STA 00:00 03:00 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
49 Ilka Michaelis F DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
50 Ilka Michaelis F DNF 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
51 Kiliann Costa M STA 00:00 04:30 04:57 YELLOW 58 PEN
52 Kiliann Costa M DYN 00:00 100 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
53 Kiliann Costa M DNF 00:00 100 m 69 m YELLOW 19 PEN
54 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 04:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
55 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 25 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
56 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DNF 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
57 Martin Gmür M STA 00:00 03:22 02:43 YELLOW 25 PEN
58 Martin Gmür M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
59 Martin Gmür M DNF 00:00 30 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
60 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:00 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
61 Jérôme Chapelle M DYN 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
62 Jérôme Chapelle M DNF 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
63 Mathieu Fabry M STA 00:00 03:30 03:25 YELLOW 40 PEN
64 Mathieu Fabry M DYN 00:00 150 m 159 m YELLOW 74 PEN
65 Mathieu Fabry M DNF 00:00 110 m 105 m YELLOW 45 PEN
66 Alice Modolo F STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
67 Alice Modolo F DYN 00:00 120 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
68 Alice Modolo F DNF 00:00 85 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
69 Pascal Huron M STA 00:00 04:30 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
70 Pascal Huron M DYN 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
71 Pascal Huron M DNF 00:00 90 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
72 Rosa Kong A Siou F STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
73 Rosa Kong A Siou F DYN 00:00 110 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
74 Rosa Kong A Siou F DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
75 Yann Saurin M STA 00:00 03:50 03:58 WHITE 47.6 OK
76 Yann Saurin M DYN 00:00 70 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
77 Yann Saurin M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
78 Jeremy Stafrach M STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
79 Jeremy Stafrach M DYN 00:00 60 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
80 Jeremy Stafrach M DNF 00:00 40 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
81 Michel Sgarra M STA 00:00 04:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
82 Michel Sgarra M DYN 00:00 75 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
83 Michel Sgarra M DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
84 David Merlini M STA 00:00 06:45 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
85 Michael Naef M STA 00:00 03:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
86 Michael Naef M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
87 Michael Naef M DNF 00:00 30 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
88 Martin Tobler M STA 00:00 03:30 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
89 Martin Tobler M DYN 00:00 60 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
90 Martin Tobler M DNF 00:00 40 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK