Event Results

Swiss Championship - Indoor with guests


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Joanna Massacand F DYN 00:00 76 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
2 Joanna Massacand F DNF 00:00 51 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
3 Joanna Massacand F STA 00:00 04:30 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
4 Peter Colat M DYN 00:00 115 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
5 Peter Colat M DNF 00:00 10 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
6 Peter Colat M STA 00:00 05:30 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
7 Timo Jattu M DYN 00:00 131 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
8 Timo Jattu M DNF 00:00 110 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
9 Timo Jattu M STA 00:00 05:45 04:16 YELLOW 33 PEN
10 Bruno Gigandet M STA 00:00 02:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 OK
11 François Bujard M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
12 François Bujard M DNF 00:00 60 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
13 Patrick Schnorf M DYN 00:00 100 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
14 Patrick Schnorf M STA 00:00 01:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
15 Nicolas Guerry M DYN 00:00 126 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
16 Nicolas Guerry M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
17 Nicolas Guerry M STA 00:00 05:45 07:16 WHITE 87.2 OK
18 Shuichi Goto M DYN 00:00 90 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
19 Shuichi Goto M DNF 00:00 65 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
20 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 05:00 04:58 YELLOW 59 PEN
21 William Winram M DYN 00:00 150 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
22 William Winram M DNF 00:00 130 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
23 William Winram M STA 00:00 06:00 06:29 WHITE 77.8 OK
24 Brigitte Hauenstein F DYN 00:00 70 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
25 Brigitte Hauenstein F DNF 00:00 40 m 46 m WHITE 23 OK
26 Brigitte Hauenstein F STA 00:00 04:15 03:28 YELLOW 32 PEN
27 Jazek Honczaruk M DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
28 Jazek Honczaruk M DNF 00:00 2 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
29 Jazek Honczaruk M STA 00:00 04:30 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
30 Cédric Schmid M DNF 00:00 80 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
31 Cédric Schmid M STA 00:00 04:00 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
32 Pia Jerabek F DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
33 Pia Jerabek F DNF 00:00 25 m 40 m WHITE 20 OK
34 Jürg Suter M DYN 00:00 50 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
35 Jürg Suter M DNF 00:00 40 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
36 Jürg Suter M STA 00:00 03:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
37 Gaetano Vauthey M DYN 00:00 40 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
38 Gaetano Vauthey M STA 00:00 02:30 02:49 WHITE 33.8 OK
39 Andrea Egger F DYN 00:00 60 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
40 Andrea Egger F STA 00:00 03:40 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
41 Joaquim Boillod M DYN 00:00 80 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
42 Joaquim Boillod M DNF 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
43 Joaquim Boillod M STA 00:00 03:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
44 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 105 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
45 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 51 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
46 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:30 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK