Event Results

Danish Freediving Championship 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 01:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
2 Jesper Stechmann M DNF 00:00 50 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
3 Jesper Stechmann M DYN 00:00 1 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
4 Lars Strandridder M STA 00:00 05:15 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
5 Lars Strandridder M DNF 00:00 130 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
6 Lars Strandridder M DYN 00:00 151 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
7 Cristina Kümmel F STA 00:00 04:00 03:59 YELLOW 47 PEN
8 Cristina Kümmel F DNF 00:00 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
9 Cristina Kümmel F DYN 00:00 100 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
10 Jakob Bakker M DNF 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
11 Jakob Bakker M DYN 00:00 1 m 211 m YELLOW 100 PEN
12 Jakob Bakker M STA 00:00 00:01 07:19 WHITE 87.8 OK
13 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M STA 00:00 04:01 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
14 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M DNF 00:00 76 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
15 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M DYN 00:00 109 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
16 Rune Hallum M STA 00:00 03:27 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
17 Rune Hallum M DNF 00:00 1 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
18 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 180 m 150 m YELLOW 60 PEN
19 Marcus Moller Bitsch M DNF 00:00 50 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
20 Marcus Moller Bitsch M DYN 00:00 50 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
21 Ken Kiriyama M STA 00:00 05:00 05:12 YELLOW 61 PEN
22 Ken Kiriyama M DNF 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
23 Ken Kiriyama M DYN 00:00 102 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
24 Astrid Rosenvold F STA 00:00 01:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
25 Astrid Rosenvold F DYN 00:00 51 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
26 Astrid Rosenvold F DNF 00:00 51 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
27 Mike Palma Ellingsen M STA 00:00 02:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
28 Mike Palma Ellingsen M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
29 Mike Palma Ellingsen M DYN 00:00 100 m 152 m YELLOW 71 PEN
30 Ninna Kofod F STA 00:00 00:10 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
31 Ninna Kofod F DNF 00:00 1 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
32 Ninna Kofod F DYN 00:00 1 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
33 Morten Vogelius M STA 00:00 01:00 03:52 WHITE 46.4 OK
34 Morten Vogelius M DNF 00:00 20 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
35 Morten Vogelius M DYN 00:00 20 m 71 m YELLOW 30 PEN
36 Rikke Eva Humble F STA 00:00 01:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
37 Rikke Eva Humble F DNF 00:00 15 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
38 Rikke Eva Humble F DYN 00:00 25 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
39 Anders Hovmoller M STA 00:00 01:00 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
40 Anders Hovmoller M DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
41 Anders Hovmoller M DYN 00:00 25 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
42 Erika B. Krag F STA 00:00 01:00 02:33 WHITE 30.6 OK
43 Erika B. Krag F DNF 00:00 25 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
44 Erika B. Krag F DYN 00:00 75 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
45 Bjorke Sejr M STA 00:00 01:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
46 Bjorke Sejr M DNF 00:00 1 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
47 Bjorke Sejr M DYN 00:00 1 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
48 Gunnar Stumm M STA 00:00 01:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
49 Gunnar Stumm M DNF 00:00 5 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
50 Gunnar Stumm M DYN 00:00 5 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
51 Kjartan Mogensen M STA 00:00 02:00 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
52 Kjartan Mogensen M DNF 00:00 25 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
53 Kjartan Mogensen M DYN 00:00 25 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
54 Iben Johansen F STA 00:00 03:30 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
55 Iben Johansen F DNF 00:00 75 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
56 Iben Johansen F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
57 Thomas Regin Kirk M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
58 Thomas Regin Kirk M DNF 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
59 Thomas Regin Kirk M DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
60 Tue Kappel M STA 00:00 04:15 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
61 Tue Kappel M DNF 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
62 Tue Kappel M DYN 00:00 100 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
63 Elenna Petersen F STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
64 Elenna Petersen F DNF 00:00 75 m 62 m YELLOW 24 PEN
65 Elenna Petersen F DYN 00:00 100 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
66 Dennis Pedersen M STA 00:00 05:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
67 Dennis Pedersen M DNF 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
68 Dennis Pedersen M DYN 00:00 100 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
69 Kristian Ragus M STA 00:00 03:00 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
70 Kristian Ragus M DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
71 Kristian Ragus M DYN 00:00 55 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
72 Mads Henriksen M STA 00:00 03:00 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
73 Ricco Truelsen M DNF 00:00 1 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
74 Ricco Truelsen M DYN 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
75 Ricco Truelsen M STA 00:00 00:01 03:24 WHITE 40.8 OK
76 Rasmus Emil Moller M DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
77 Rasmus Emil Moller M DYN 00:00 1 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
78 Rasmus Emil Moller M STA 00:00 00:01 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
79 Nikolaj Larsen M DNF 00:00 5 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
80 Nikolaj Larsen M DYN 00:00 1 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
81 Nikolaj Larsen M STA 00:00 00:01 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
82 Malik Thrane M DNF 00:00 25 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
83 Malik Thrane M DYN 00:00 30 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
84 Malik Thrane M STA 00:00 00:01 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
85 Nikolaj Thyssen Dam M DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
86 Nikolaj Thyssen Dam M DYN 00:00 25 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
87 Nikolaj Thyssen Dam M STA 00:00 00:01 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
88 Mikkel Branth M DNF 00:00 40 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
89 Mikkel Branth M DYN 00:00 60 m 76 m YELLOW 33 PEN
90 Betina Doktor F DNF 00:00 60 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
91 Lars Kaliebe M STA 00:00 00:01 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
92 Camilla Salling Olsen F DNF 00:00 5 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
93 Camilla Salling Olsen F DYN 00:00 10 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
94 Camilla Salling Olsen F STA 00:00 00:01 02:09 WHITE 25.8 OK
95 Nanna Kreutzmann F DNF 00:00 50 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
96 Nanna Kreutzmann F DYN 00:00 50 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
97 Kristian Gregersen M STA 00:00 04:00 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
98 Kristian Gregersen M DNF 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
99 Kristian Gregersen M DYN 00:00 100 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK