Event Results

3rd Danish Freediving Championship 2003


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Stig Åvall Severinsen M DYN 00:00 125 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
2 Stig Åvall Severinsen M STA 00:00 06:00 06:51 WHITE 82.2 OK
3 Stig Åvall Severinsen M CWT 00:00 64 m 58 m YELLOW 57 PEN
4 Lars Mou Andersen M DYN 00:00 105 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
5 Lars Mou Andersen M STA 00:00 04:30 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
6 Lars Mou Andersen M CWT 00:00 58 m 52 m YELLOW 51 PEN
7 Peter Pedersen M STA 00:00 05:00 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
8 Peter Pedersen M CWT 00:00 52 m 35 m YELLOW 23 PEN
9 Peter Smed Jensen M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
10 Peter Smed Jensen M STA 00:00 05:00 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
11 Peter Smed Jensen M CWT 00:00 52 m 47 m YELLOW 47 PEN
12 Timo Jattu M CWT 00:00 63 m 46 m YELLOW 34 PEN
13 Henning Larsen M DYN 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
14 Henning Larsen M STA 00:00 05:30 05:57 WHITE 71.4 OK
15 Henning Larsen M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
16 Magnus Andersson M DYN 00:00 85 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
17 Magnus Andersson M STA 00:00 04:30 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
18 Magnus Andersson M CWT 00:00 45 m 40 m YELLOW 40 PEN
19 Christian Engelbrecht M DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
20 Christian Engelbrecht M STA 00:00 01:30 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
21 Lotta Ericson F DYN 00:00 75 m 116 m YELLOW 57 PEN
22 Lotta Ericson F STA 00:00 04:45 06:05 YELLOW 72 PEN
23 Anna Lindströmn F DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
24 Anna Lindströmn F STA 00:00 04:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
25 Anna Lindströmn F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
26 Minna Norgaard F STA 00:00 03:00 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
27 Jan Mailand-Hansen M DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
28 Jan Mailand-Hansen M STA 00:00 03:00 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
29 Jan Mailand-Hansen M CWT 00:00 21 m 21 m WHITE 21 OK
30 Mads Frederik Sjolund M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
31 Mads Frederik Sjolund M STA 00:00 02:30 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
32 Tommy Denda M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
33 Tommy Denda M STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
34 Tommy Denda M CWT 00:00 25 m 21 m YELLOW 21 PEN
35 Rasmus Sangild M DYN 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
36 Rasmus Sangild M STA 00:00 03:45 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
37 Rasmus Sangild M CWT 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
38 Michael Peulecke M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
39 Michael Peulecke M STA 00:00 02:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
40 Michael Peulecke M CWT 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
41 Jesper Frederiksen M DYN 00:00 60 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
42 Jesper Frederiksen M STA 00:00 03:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
43 Jesper Frederiksen M CWT 00:00 27 m 20 m YELLOW 18 PEN
44 F CWT 00:00 35 m 16 m YELLOW 2 PEN