Event Results

Ukrainian Freediving Pool Championship 2015


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:03 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
2 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 81 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
3 Valentin Kuznetsov M DNF 00:00 51 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
4 Natalia Zharkova F STA 00:00 00:50 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
5 Natalia Zharkova F DYN 00:00 120 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
6 Natalia Zharkova F DNF 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
7 Oleksii Sokolov M STA 00:00 00:30 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
8 Oleksii Sokolov M DYN 00:00 10 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
9 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M STA 00:00 01:10 08:04 WHITE 96.8 OK
10 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DYN 00:00 155 m 180 m WHITE 90 OK
11 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DNF 00:00 125 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
12 Cornelius Friesendorf M STA 00:00 03:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
13 Cornelius Friesendorf M DYN 00:00 120 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
14 Cornelius Friesendorf M DNF 00:00 90 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
15 Pavlo Chornobai M STA 00:00 04:20 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
16 Pavlo Chornobai M DYN 00:00 115 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
17 Pavlo Chornobai M DNF 00:00 105 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
18 Natalia Kulygina F STA 00:00 03:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
19 Natalia Kulygina F DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
20 Natalia Kulygina F DNF 00:00 75 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
21 Martin Stottko M STA 00:00 03:00 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
22 Martin Stottko M DYN 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
23 Martin Stottko M DNF 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
24 Andrey Kirsanov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
25 Andrey Kirsanov M DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
26 Andrey Kirsanov M DNF 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
27 Igor Erkin M DYN 00:00 100 m 75 m YELLOW 25 PEN
28 Roman Petrusiuk M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
29 Anna Bubela F STA 00:00 00:30 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
30 Anna Bubela F DYN 00:00 10 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
31 Ivan Shpak M DYN 00:00 125 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
32 Ivan Shpak M DNF 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
33 Evgeny Rastorguev M STA 00:00 00:30 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
34 Evgeny Rastorguev M DYN 00:00 10 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
35 Zoya Pamirova F STA 00:00 02:00 02:46 WHITE 33.2 OK
36 Zoya Pamirova F DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
37 Evgeny Matros M STA 00:00 03:00 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
38 Evgeny Matros M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
39 Sergey Shepelev M DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK