Event Results

Ukrainian freediving pool championship Odessa 2014


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M STA 00:00 02:20 07:14 WHITE 86.8 OK
2 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DNF 00:00 121 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
3 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DYN 00:00 155 m 226 m WHITE 113 OK
4 Yuri Gunda M STA 00:00 02:00 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
5 Yuri Gunda M DNF 00:00 60 m 105 m YELLOW 48 PEN
6 Yuri Gunda M DYN 00:00 60 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
7 Dmitry Liapin M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
8 Dmitry Liapin M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
9 Natalia Lysenko F STA 00:00 00:05 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
10 Natalia Lysenko F DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m YELLOW 40 PEN
11 Natalia Lysenko F DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m RED 0 DQSP
12 Pavlo Chornobai M STA 00:00 04:40 05:17 RED 0 DQSP
13 Pavlo Chornobai M DNF 00:00 55 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
14 Pavlo Chornobai M DYN 00:00 55 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
15 Elena Cheryukanova F STA 00:00 03:00 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
16 Elena Cheryukanova F DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
17 Elena Cheryukanova F DYN 00:00 110 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
18 Natalia Kulygina F STA 00:00 03:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
19 Natalia Kulygina F DNF 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
20 Natalia Kulygina F DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m YELLOW 70 PEN
21 Natallia Svirydzenka F STA 00:00 01:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
22 Natallia Svirydzenka F DNF 00:00 15 m 44 m WHITE 22 OK
23 Natallia Svirydzenka F DYN 00:00 40 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
24 Alexander Ivashchenko M STA 00:00 04:20 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
25 Alexander Ivashchenko M DNF 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
26 Andrey Kirsanov M STA 00:00 01:30 02:43 WHITE 32.6 OK
27 Andrey Kirsanov M DNF 00:00 35 m 36 m WHITE 18 OK
28 Andrey Kirsanov M DYN 00:00 45 m 35 m YELLOW 12 PEN
29 Igor Erkin M STA 00:00 02:00 02:40 WHITE 32 OK
30 Igor Erkin M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m RED 0 DQOTHER
31 Evgeny Proskura M STA 00:00 04:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
32 Evgeny Proskura M DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
33 Evgeny Proskura M DYN 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
34 Berta Skuta F STA 00:00 01:03 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
35 Bogdan Mitoc M STA 00:00 03:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
36 Adrian Sandu M STA 00:00 00:01 06:13 WHITE 74.6 OK
37 Octavian Toader M STA 00:00 02:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
38 Berta Skuta F DNF 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
39 Bogdan Mitoc M DNF 00:00 70 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
40 Adrian Sandu M DNF 00:00 101 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
41 Octavian Toader M DNF 00:00 59 m 75 m YELLOW 28 PEN
42 Berta Skuta F DYN 00:00 79 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
43 Bogdan Mitoc M DYN 00:00 90 m 124 m YELLOW 61 PEN
44 Adrian Sandu M DYN 00:00 115 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
45 Octavian Toader M DYN 00:00 101 m 75 m YELLOW 20 PEN