Event Results

Kiev Open Freediving Cup 2013


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Alexey Sokolov M STA 00:00 02:30 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
2 Alexey Sokolov M DYN 00:00 1 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
3 Alexey Sokolov M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
4 Viktor Reshetniak M STA 00:00 01:10 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
5 Viktor Reshetniak M DYN 00:00 126 m 146 m WHITE 73 OK
6 Viktor Reshetniak M DNF 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
7 Vladimir Shuvalov M STA 00:00 00:01 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
8 Vladimir Shuvalov M DYN 00:00 1 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
9 Vladimir Shuvalov M DNF 00:00 1 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
10 Yuri Gunda M STA 00:00 02:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
11 Yuri Gunda M DYN 00:00 55 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
12 Yuri Gunda M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
13 Vitaliy Pokotilo M STA 00:00 02:35 03:40 WHITE 44 OK
14 Vitaliy Pokotilo M DYN 00:00 52 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
15 Vitaliy Pokotilo M DNF 00:00 51 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
16 Sergey Bas M STA 00:00 02:30 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
17 Sergey Bas M DYN 00:00 50 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
18 Sergey Bas M DNF 00:00 25 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
19 Natalia Lysenko F STA 00:00 02:30 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
20 Natalia Lysenko F DYN 00:00 60 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
21 Natalia Lysenko F DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
22 Udovenko Alena F STA 00:00 03:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
23 Udovenko Alena F DYN 00:00 61 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
24 Udovenko Alena F DNF 00:00 52 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
25 Oleksiy Demirskyy M STA 00:00 03:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
26 Oleksiy Demirskyy M DYN 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
27 Oleksiy Demirskyy M DNF 00:00 50 m 108 m YELLOW 49 PEN
28 Viktor Shevchenko M STA 00:00 05:00 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
29 Viktor Shevchenko M DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
30 Viktor Shevchenko M DNF 00:00 100 m 122 m YELLOW 56 PEN
31 Serhii Kravtsov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
32 Serhii Kravtsov M DYN 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
33 Serhii Kravtsov M DNF 00:00 25 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
34 Pavlo Chornobai M STA 00:00 00:59 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
35 Pavlo Chornobai M DYN 00:00 51 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
36 Pavlo Chornobai M DNF 00:00 51 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
37 Alexey Nechay M STA 00:00 03:45 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
38 Alexey Nechay M DYN 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
39 Alexey Nechay M DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
40 Denis Shilo M STA 00:00 02:25 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
41 Denis Shilo M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
42 Denis Shilo M DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
43 Igor Matienko M STA 00:00 00:10 03:29 WHITE 41.8 OK
44 Igor Matienko M DYN 00:00 45 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
45 Igor Matienko M DNF 00:00 20 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
46 David Kazarian M STA 00:00 04:30 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
47 David Kazarian M DYN 00:00 55 m 64 m YELLOW 27 PEN
48 David Kazarian M DNF 00:00 30 m 68 m RED 0 DQSP
49 Sergey Lazarev M STA 00:00 02:40 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
50 Sergey Lazarev M DYN 00:00 60 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
51 Sergey Lazarev M DNF 00:00 50 m 73 m RED 0 DQBO
52 Elena Cheryukanova F STA 00:00 00:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
53 Elena Cheryukanova F DYN 00:00 20 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
54 Elena Cheryukanova F DNF 00:00 20 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
55 Natalia Kulygina F STA 00:00 01:00 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
56 Natalia Kulygina F DYN 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
57 Natalia Kulygina F DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
58 Lyubov Safronova F STA 00:00 01:11 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
59 Lyubov Safronova F DYN 00:00 10 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
60 Lyubov Safronova F DNF 00:00 20 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 OK