Event Results

Primer Campeonato AIDA Argentina de Apnea


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Klara Hansson F DYN 00:00 60 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
2 Klara Hansson F DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
3 Klara Hansson F STA 00:00 03:00 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
4 Freddy Perez M DYN 00:00 105 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
5 Freddy Perez M DNF 00:00 55 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
6 Freddy Perez M STA 00:00 02:30 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
7 Archimedes Garrido M DYN 00:00 60 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
8 Archimedes Garrido M DNF 00:00 40 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
9 Archimedes Garrido M STA 00:00 03:00 02:48 YELLOW 31 PEN
10 Walter Svajelg M DYN 00:00 101 m 88 m YELLOW 32 PEN
11 Walter Svajelg M DNF 00:00 80 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
12 Walter Svajelg M STA 00:00 04:46 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
13 Leandro Andres Morales M DYN 00:00 70 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
14 Leandro Andres Morales M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
15 Leandro Andres Morales M STA 00:00 04:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
16 Claudia Martisch F DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
17 Claudia Martisch F DNF 00:00 25 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
18 Claudia Martisch F STA 00:00 03:00 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
19 Gustavo Catala M DYN 00:00 40 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
20 Gustavo Catala M DNF 00:00 25 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
21 Gustavo Catala M STA 00:00 01:30 02:49 WHITE 33.8 OK
22 Daniel Szymczak M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
23 Daniel Szymczak M DNF 00:00 25 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
24 Daniel Szymczak M STA 00:00 01:30 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
25 Martin Tornabene M DYN 00:00 45 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
26 Martin Tornabene M DNF 00:00 30 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
27 Martin Tornabene M STA 00:00 03:00 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
28 Ezequiel Carballo M DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
29 Ezequiel Carballo M DNF 00:00 40 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
30 Ezequiel Carballo M STA 00:00 01:30 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
31 Gustavo Delia M DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
32 Gustavo Delia M DNF 00:00 40 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
33 Gustavo Delia M STA 00:00 03:00 03:45 WHITE 45 OK
34 Herman Sepulveda M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
35 Herman Sepulveda M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
36 Herman Sepulveda M STA 00:00 03:00 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
37 Mariano Navais M DYN 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
38 Mariano Navais M DNF 00:00 40 m 46 m WHITE 23 OK
39 Mariano Navais M STA 00:00 02:00 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
40 Daniel Hayes M DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
41 Daniel Hayes M DNF 00:00 30 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
42 Daniel Hayes M STA 00:00 03:15 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
43 Daniel Arias Cordova M DYN 00:00 70 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
44 Daniel Arias Cordova M DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
45 Daniel Arias Cordova M STA 00:00 03:30 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
46 Lucas Vigano M DYN 00:00 65 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
47 Lucas Vigano M DNF 00:00 30 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
48 Lucas Vigano M STA 00:00 03:15 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
49 Carlos Enrique Castello Ramos M DYN 00:00 70 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
50 Carlos Enrique Castello Ramos M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
51 Carlos Enrique Castello Ramos M STA 00:00 03:30 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
52 Francisco Chavez M DYN 00:00 90 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
53 Francisco Chavez M DNF 00:00 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
54 Francisco Chavez M STA 00:00 03:30 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
55 Crisitan Videla M DYN 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
56 Crisitan Videla M DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
57 Crisitan Videla M STA 00:00 03:30 04:39 YELLOW 55 PEN
58 Pendino Santiago M DYN 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
59 Pendino Santiago M DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
60 Pendino Santiago M STA 00:00 03:30 00:00 WHITE 0 OK