Event Results

OxygenFree Pool Competition 2013


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Igor Orel M STA 00:00 02:15 02:32 WHITE 30.4 OK
2 Igor Orel M DNF 00:00 70 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
3 Aris Ioannidis M DYN 00:00 151 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
4 Zoran Obrenovic M STA 00:00 00:01 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
5 Zoran Obrenovic M DNF 00:00 1 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
6 Zan Petek M STA 00:00 00:01 03:57 WHITE 47.4 OK
7 Zan Petek M DYN 00:00 100 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
8 Bruno Segvic M STA 00:00 02:30 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
9 Bruno Segvic M DYN 00:00 160 m 150 m WHITE 70 OK
10 Natasa Boskovic F STA 00:00 01:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
11 Natasa Boskovic F DYN 00:00 105 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
12 Miodrag Filipovic M STA 00:00 00:01 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
13 Miodrag Filipovic M DYN 00:00 10 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
14 Sasa Totic M STA 00:00 00:01 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
15 Sasa Totic M DYN 00:00 1 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
16 Ljubica Trutic F STA 00:00 00:01 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
17 Ljubica Trutic F DYN 00:00 140 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
18 Martin Mali M STA 00:00 02:01 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
19 Martin Mali M DYN 00:00 91 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
20 Vanja Peles M DYN 00:00 150 m 227 m WHITE 113.5 OK
21 Sonja Randjelovic F DNF 00:00 25 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
22 Stefan Andjus M STA 00:00 01:45 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
23 Stefan Andjus M DNF 00:00 75 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
24 Dusan Andjelkovic M STA 00:00 00:01 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
25 Dusan Andjelkovic M DNF 00:00 51 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
26 Ivan Kustera M STA 00:00 00:59 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
27 Ivan Kustera M DYN 00:00 95 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
28 Ognjen Milic M STA 00:00 01:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
29 Ognjen Milic M DNF 00:00 45 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
30 Mihalis Filinis3 M DYN 00:00 70 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
31 Natalia Ovodova F STA 00:00 01:00 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
32 Natalia Ovodova F DYN 00:00 163 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
33 Svjetlana Blazevic F STA 00:00 01:30 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
34 Svjetlana Blazevic F DYN 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
35 Robert Tasic M STA 00:00 00:10 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
36 Robert Tasic M DYN 00:00 50 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
37 Alenka Artnik F STA 00:00 02:30 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
38 Alenka Artnik F DYN 00:00 125 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
39 Mladen Jovanovic M STA 00:00 02:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
40 Mladen Jovanovic M DNF 00:00 60 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
41 Tamara Ilic F STA 00:00 00:30 02:22 WHITE 28.4 OK
42 Tamara Ilic F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
43 Stanislav Mihaylov M STA 00:00 00:01 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
44 Georgi Palazov M STA 00:00 01:30 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
45 Yassen Rizov M STA 00:00 01:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
46 Stanislav Mihaylov M DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
47 Yassen Rizov M DYN 00:00 25 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
48 Viktoriya Danova F DNF 00:00 33 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
49 Danail Edrev M DNF 00:00 1 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
50 Georgi Palazov M DNF 00:00 55 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
51 Lyubomir Stefanov M DNF 00:00 1 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK