Event Results

1st Naissub Freediving Cup 2011


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Marko Dordevic M STA 00:00 00:01 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
2 Stjepan Curic M STA 00:00 03:03 03:58 WHITE 47.6 OK
3 Branko Petrovic M STA 00:00 04:01 08:18 WHITE 99.6 OK
4 Branko Petrovic M DYN 00:00 1 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
5 Božidar Petani M STA 00:00 00:01 06:46 WHITE 81.2 OK
6 Zoran Obrenovic M STA 00:00 00:10 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
7 Zoran Obrenovic M DYN 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
8 Milina Stanojevic F STA 00:00 00:01 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
9 Milina Stanojevic F DNF 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
10 Milina Stanojevic F DYN 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
11 Dino Maksan M STA 00:00 02:02 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
12 Uros Ristic M STA 00:00 02:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
13 Sara Petrovic F STA 00:00 03:31 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
14 Sara Petrovic F DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
15 Oliver Jankulov M STA 00:00 00:01 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
16 Tijana Vasilevic F STA 00:00 01:00 02:26 WHITE 29.2 OK
17 Tijana Vasilevic F DNF 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
18 Tijana Vasilevic F DYN 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
19 Branka Piscevic F STA 00:00 03:30 03:13 YELLOW 35 PEN
20 Branka Piscevic F DNF 00:00 70 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
21 Branka Piscevic F DYN 00:00 70 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
22 Tijana Nikolic F STA 00:00 01:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
23 Tijana Nikolic F DNF 00:00 55 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
24 Natasa Boskovic F STA 00:00 02:30 03:51 WHITE 46.2 OK
25 Natasa Boskovic F DNF 00:00 100 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
26 Natasa Boskovic F DYN 00:00 100 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
27 Tomaz Jereb M STA 00:00 01:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
28 Andrej Ropret M STA 00:00 04:00 02:59 YELLOW 23 PEN
29 Andrej Ropret M DYN 00:00 85 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
30 Mihajlo Andelic M STA 00:00 01:30 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
31 Mihajlo Andelic M DYN 00:00 70 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
32 Milos Milosevic M STA 00:00 00:01 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
33 Milos Milosevic M DYN 00:00 5 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
34 Sasa Totic M STA 00:00 00:01 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
35 Nemanja Bogdanovic M STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
36 Milena Radic F STA 00:00 00:01 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
37 Milena Radic F DNF 00:00 26 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
38 Ivana Milosev F STA 00:00 03:00 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
39 Ivana Milosev F DNF 00:00 10 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
40 Ivana Milosev F DYN 00:00 10 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
41 Bogdana Milenkovic F STA 00:00 01:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
42 Bogdana Milenkovic F DNF 00:00 25 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
43 Bogdana Milenkovic F DYN 00:00 25 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
44 Aleksandar Kajalic M STA 00:00 03:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
45 Ivan Zizic M STA 00:00 02:30 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
46 Marko Lazarevic M STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
47 Ljubica Trutic F STA 00:00 04:02 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
48 Ljubica Trutic F DNF 00:00 101 m 121 m YELLOW 56 PEN
49 Ljubica Trutic F DYN 00:00 101 m 121 m YELLOW 56 PEN
50 Ivica Stojanovic M DYN 00:00 15 m 29 m WHITE 14.5 OK
51 Jovana Petrovic F DNF 00:00 5 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
52 Jovana Petrovic F DYN 00:00 5 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
53 Sonja Randelovic F DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
54 Sonja Randelovic F DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
55 Jelena Vaskovic F DNF 00:00 4 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
56 Anja Radojevic F DNF 00:00 5 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
57 Peter Zlatev M STA 00:00 00:01 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
58 Ivo Zagorchinov M STA 00:00 01:00 02:38 WHITE 31.6 OK