Event Results

Serbian Winter Apnea Cup 2009


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Alena Zabloudilová F DYN 00:00 100 m 146 m WHITE 73 OK
2 Alena Zabloudilová F STA 00:00 04:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
3 Marko Dordevic M DYN 00:00 80 m 73 m YELLOW 33 PEN
4 Marko Dordevic M STA 00:00 00:01 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
5 Marko Arsenijevic M DYN 00:00 1 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
6 Marko Arsenijevic M STA 00:00 00:01 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
7 Ivana Orlovic Kranjc F DYN 00:00 60 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
8 Ivana Orlovic Kranjc F STA 00:00 03:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
9 Dusko Ormanovic M DNF 00:00 65 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
10 Dusko Ormanovic M STA 00:00 01:00 02:16 WHITE 27.2 OK
11 Nemanja Dimitrijevic M DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
12 Nemanja Dimitrijevic M STA 00:00 04:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
13 Bojan Plackov M DYN 00:00 60 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
14 Bojan Plackov M STA 00:00 01:45 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
15 Miroslav Stevanovic M DYN 00:00 53 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
16 Miroslav Stevanovic M STA 00:00 02:45 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
17 Borislav Stojanov M DYN 00:00 52 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
18 Borislav Stojanov M STA 00:00 02:30 03:23 WHITE 40.6 OK
19 Ivan Marinkov M DYN 00:00 60 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
20 Ivan Marinkov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
21 Mario Rott M DYN 00:00 80 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
22 Mario Rott M STA 00:00 04:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
23 David Cizek M DNF 00:00 10 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
24 David Cizek M STA 00:00 00:10 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
25 Zoran Obrenovic M DNF 00:00 40 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
26 Zoran Obrenovic M STA 00:00 00:10 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
27 Slavica Turk F DYN 00:00 50 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
28 Slavica Turk F STA 00:00 02:15 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
29 Uros Nikolic M DNF 00:00 45 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
30 Uros Nikolic M STA 00:00 02:00 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
31 Uros Ristic M DYN 00:00 75 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
32 Uros Ristic M STA 00:00 01:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
33 Goran Pejcic M DYN 00:00 3 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
34 Goran Pejcic M STA 00:00 00:01 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
35 Oliver Jankulov M DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m YELLOW 38 PEN
36 Oliver Jankulov M STA 00:00 01:00 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
37 Dušan Muncan M DYN 00:00 51 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
38 Dušan Muncan M STA 00:00 02:00 02:05 WHITE 25 OK
39 Goran Radisavljevic M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
40 Goran Radisavljevic M STA 00:00 02:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
41 Jasna Ljiljak F DNF 00:00 1 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 OK
42 Jasna Ljiljak F STA 00:00 01:30 01:41 WHITE 20.2 OK
43 Agata Bogusz F DYN 00:00 75 m 137 m YELLOW 64 PEN
44 Agata Bogusz F STA 00:00 00:15 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
45 Branka Piscevic F DYN 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
46 Branka Piscevic F STA 00:00 03:00 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
47 Tijana Nikolic F DNF 00:00 40 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
48 Tijana Nikolic F STA 00:00 02:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
49 Marina Krasnic F DNF 00:00 25 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
50 Marina Krasnic F STA 00:00 02:00 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
51 Natasa Boskovic F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
52 Natasa Boskovic F STA 00:00 01:00 02:49 WHITE 33.8 OK
53 Jurgen Spitzbauer M DYN 00:00 80 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
54 Jurgen Spitzbauer M STA 00:00 04:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK