Event Results

3rd Tyrolean Apnea Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ilka Michaelis F STA 00:00 03:30 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
2 Ilka Michaelis F DNF 00:00 102 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
3 Jurgen Spitzbauer M STA 00:00 03:00 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
4 Jurgen Spitzbauer M DNF 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
5 Andrej Ropret M STA 00:00 00:01 06:25 RED 0 DQSP
6 Andrej Ropret M DNF 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
7 Martin Tobler M STA 00:00 04:35 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
8 Martin Tobler M DNF 00:00 79 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
9 Johannes Wirth M STA 00:00 04:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
10 Johannes Wirth M DNF 00:00 100 m 75 m YELLOW 25 PEN
11 Christian Foetinger M STA 00:00 03:58 05:41 RED 0 DQBO
12 Jakob Galbavy M STA 00:00 01:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
13 Jakob Galbavy M DNF 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
14 Bernadette Schildorfer F STA 00:00 01:00 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
15 Bernadette Schildorfer F DNF 00:00 1 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
16 Marianne Wenighofer F STA 00:00 04:30 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
17 Marianne Wenighofer F DNF 00:00 90 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
18 Vendula Strachotová F STA 00:00 04:20 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
19 Vendula Strachotová F DNF 00:00 65 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
20 Jens Stoetzner M STA 00:00 01:00 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
21 Jens Stoetzner M DNF 00:00 127 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
22 Elisabeth Hummel F STA 00:00 04:15 05:05 RED 0 DQSP
23 Elisabeth Hummel F DNF 00:00 51 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
24 Thomas Oberhuber M STA 00:00 00:01 05:07 RED 0 DQBO
25 Andreas Blaschegg M STA 00:00 00:01 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
26 Andreas Blaschegg M DNF 00:00 60 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
27 Romina Wagner F STA 00:00 01:30 02:17 WHITE 27.4 OK
28 Romina Wagner F DNF 00:00 30 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
29 Marc Oesterle M STA 00:00 02:30 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
30 Marc Oesterle M DNF 00:00 25 m 37 m WHITE 18.5 OK
31 Martin Dubiel M STA 00:00 02:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
32 Martin Dubiel M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
33 Ralph Staudigl M STA 00:00 04:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
34 Ralph Staudigl M DNF 00:00 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
35 Matthias Teubner M STA 00:00 01:11 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
36 Matthias Teubner M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
37 Angelo Mirabella M STA 00:00 02:30 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
38 Angelo Mirabella M DNF 00:00 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
39 Norbert Gehart M STA 00:00 02:30 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
40 Norbert Gehart M DNF 00:00 25 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
41 Thomas Ulmer M STA 00:00 04:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
42 Thomas Ulmer M DNF 00:00 55 m 81 m RED 0 DQBO
43 Christoph Gilhaus M STA 00:00 03:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
44 Christoph Gilhaus M DNF 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
45 Oskar Strand M STA 00:00 02:00 04:58 RED 0 DQBO
46 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M STA 00:00 01:30 03:21 WHITE 40.2 OK
47 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
48 Carmine Caputo M STA 00:00 01:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
49 Carmine Caputo M DNF 00:00 50 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK