Event Results

Hydro Dynamic


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Markus Wurm M STA 00:00 04:30 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
2 Markus Wurm M DYN 00:00 20 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
3 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
4 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 111 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
5 Miroslav Sevcik M STA 00:00 04:08 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
6 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 155 m 100 m RED -28 DQSP
7 Zan Petek M STA 00:00 01:00 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
8 Zan Petek M DYN 00:00 110 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
9 Gabriela Grezlova F STA 00:00 06:00 06:07 RED 0 DQOTHER
10 Gabriela Grezlova F DYN 00:00 75 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
11 Markus Helm M STA 00:00 05:00 06:08 RED 0 DQOTHER
12 Doris Hovermann F STA 00:00 00:10 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
13 Doris Hovermann F DYN 00:00 10 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
14 Andrej Ropret M STA 00:00 01:01 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
15 Andrej Ropret M DYN 00:00 151 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
16 Eva Froestl F STA 00:00 03:30 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
17 Eva Froestl F DNF 00:00 60 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
18 Wolfgang Hagleitner M STA 00:00 04:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
19 Wolfgang Hagleitner M DNF 00:00 102 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
20 Jana Balounova F STA 00:00 00:01 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
21 Jana Balounova F DYN 00:00 103 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
22 Bernadette Schildorfer F STA 00:00 01:00 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
23 Bernadette Schildorfer F DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
24 Marianne Wenighofer F STA 00:00 04:30 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
25 Marianne Wenighofer F DYN 00:00 95 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
26 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 03:00 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
27 Kamil Vyštejn M DYN 00:00 50 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
28 Jens Stoetzner M STA 00:00 01:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
29 Jens Stoetzner M DYN 00:00 161 m 199 m RED 0 DQBO
30 Robert Tasic M STA 00:00 03:02 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
31 Robert Tasic M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
32 Agnieszka Kalska F STA 00:00 01:05 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
33 Agnieszka Kalska F DYN 00:00 75 m 178 m RED 0 DQBO
34 Thomas Oberhuber M STA 00:00 01:00 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
35 Thomas Oberhuber M DYN 00:00 100 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
36 Karin Schlosser F STA 00:00 01:44 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
37 Karin Schlosser F DYN 00:00 11 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
38 Andreas Blaschegg M STA 00:00 03:00 04:17 YELLOW 50 PEN
39 Andreas Blaschegg M DYN 00:00 60 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
40 Harald Alexa M STA 00:00 04:40 06:09 RED 0 DQBO
41 Walter Mannsberger M DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
42 Ralph Staudigl M STA 00:00 03:00 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
43 Ralph Staudigl M DYN 00:00 50 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
44 Thomas Stoll M STA 00:00 03:20 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
45 Thomas Stoll M DNF 00:00 40 m 64 m RED 0 DQSP
46 Michael Weinold M STA 00:00 02:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
47 Michael Weinold M DNF 00:00 30 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK