Event Results

2nd Tyrolean Apnea Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
2 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 81 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
3 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F STA 00:00 01:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
4 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F DNF 00:00 76 m 114 m RED 0 DQSP
5 Marc De Boer M STA 00:00 04:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
6 Marc De Boer M DNF 00:00 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
7 Eva Froestl F STA 00:00 03:30 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
8 Eva Froestl F DNF 00:00 70 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
9 Martin Tobler M STA 00:00 04:17 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
10 Martin Tobler M DNF 00:00 78 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
11 Johannes Wirth M DNF 00:00 92 m 103 m RED 0 DQSP
12 Elmar Klier M DNF 00:00 1 m 168 m RED 0 DQBO
13 Marianne Wenighofer F STA 00:00 04:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
14 Marianne Wenighofer F DNF 00:00 85 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
15 Johannes Hummel M STA 00:00 05:00 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
16 Johannes Hummel M DNF 00:00 49 m 60 m RED 0 DQSP
17 Davide Dameno M STA 00:00 04:15 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
18 Davide Dameno M DNF 00:00 112 m 59 m RED -26 DQSP
19 Jens Stoetzner M STA 00:00 01:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
20 Jens Stoetzner M DNF 00:00 121 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
21 Elisabeth Hummel F STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
22 Elisabeth Hummel F DNF 00:00 15 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
23 Thomas Oberhuber M STA 00:00 04:07 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
24 Thomas Oberhuber M DNF 00:00 81 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
25 Franz Kuschei M STA 00:00 03:30 03:09 YELLOW 34 PEN
26 Franz Kuschei M DNF 00:00 70 m 58 m YELLOW 23 PEN
27 Karin Schlosser F STA 00:00 03:33 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
28 Karin Schlosser F DNF 00:00 33 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
29 Andreas Blaschegg M STA 00:00 03:30 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
30 Andreas Blaschegg M DNF 00:00 60 m 75 m RED 0 DQBO
31 Harald Alexa M STA 00:00 04:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
32 Harald Alexa M DNF 00:00 75 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
33 Patrick Thuemmler M STA 00:00 00:01 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
34 Patrick Thuemmler M DNF 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
35 Vedran Bralic M STA 00:00 02:29 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
36 Vedran Bralic M DNF 00:00 29 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
37 Anna Kaetzmer F STA 00:00 02:30 03:58 RED 0 DQSP
38 Anna Kaetzmer F DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
39 Kai Kipfmüller M STA 00:00 04:05 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
40 Kai Kipfmüller M DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
41 Marc Oesterle M STA 00:00 01:00 03:42 WHITE 44.4 OK
42 Marc Oesterle M DNF 00:00 25 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 OK
43 Martin Dubiel M STA 00:00 04:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
44 Martin Dubiel M DNF 00:00 60 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
45 Peter Janschek M STA 00:00 04:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
46 Peter Janschek M DNF 00:00 35 m 48 m WHITE 24 OK
47 Carmine Caputo M STA 00:00 00:29 04:52 RED 0 DQSP
48 Carmine Caputo M DNF 00:00 48 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK