Event Results

MAD CUP 2012


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jure Daic M DNF 00:00 77 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
2 Jure Daic M STA 00:00 00:01 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
3 Jure Daic M DYN 00:00 1 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
4 Tomislav Svilicic M DNF 00:00 77 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
5 Tomislav Svilicic M STA 00:00 05:01 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
6 Tomislav Svilicic M DYN 00:00 111 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
7 Miha Pribosic M DNF 00:00 41 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
8 Miha Pribosic M STA 00:00 02:19 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
9 Miha Pribosic M DYN 00:00 51 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
10 Nejc Likar M DNF 00:00 50 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
11 Nejc Likar M STA 00:00 03:01 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
12 Veljano Zanki M STA 00:00 07:00 08:38 WHITE 103.6 OK
13 Samo Jeranko M DNF 00:00 115 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
14 Samo Jeranko M STA 00:00 00:01 00:00 RED 0 DQOTHER
15 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 163 m 188 m WHITE 94 OK
16 Zan Petek M DNF 00:00 10 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
17 Zan Petek M STA 00:00 01:01 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
18 Zan Petek M DYN 00:00 50 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
19 Tijana Nikolic F DNF 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
20 Tijana Nikolic F STA 00:00 00:10 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
21 Tijana Nikolic F DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
22 Boris Spajic M DNF 00:00 5 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
23 Boris Spajic M STA 00:00 03:30 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
24 Boris Spajic M DYN 00:00 1 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
25 Bruno Segvic M DNF 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
26 Bruno Segvic M STA 00:00 00:01 06:44 WHITE 80.8 OK
27 Bruno Segvic M DYN 00:00 140 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
28 Natasa Boskovic F DNF 00:00 85 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
29 Natasa Boskovic F STA 00:00 02:30 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
30 Natasa Boskovic F DYN 00:00 105 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
31 Andrej Ropret M DNF 00:00 85 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
32 Andrej Ropret M STA 00:00 00:01 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
33 Andrej Ropret M DYN 00:00 100 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
34 Kristijan Cacic M DNF 00:00 80 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
35 Kristijan Cacic M STA 00:00 05:10 03:30 YELLOW 22 PEN
36 Kristijan Cacic M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
37 Bojana Burnac F DNF 00:00 75 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
38 Bojana Burnac F STA 00:00 03:01 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
39 Bojana Burnac F DYN 00:00 100 m 81 m YELLOW 31 PEN
40 Sasa Totic M DNF 00:00 25 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
41 Sasa Totic M STA 00:00 00:01 02:00 WHITE 24 OK
42 Sasa Totic M DYN 00:00 25 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
43 Milena Radic F DNF 00:00 55 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
44 Milena Radic F STA 00:00 01:31 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
45 Milena Radic F DYN 00:00 100 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
46 Matej Bergoc M DNF 00:00 45 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
47 Matej Bergoc M STA 00:00 00:01 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
48 Matej Bergoc M DYN 00:00 90 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
49 Martin Mali M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
50 Martin Mali M STA 00:00 01:01 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
51 Martin Mali M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
52 Masa Sorn F DNF 00:00 1 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
53 Masa Sorn F STA 00:00 00:01 03:39 WHITE 43.8 OK
54 Masa Sorn F DYN 00:00 1 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
55 Kristo Cebalo M DNF 00:00 60 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
56 Kristo Cebalo M STA 00:00 03:28 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
57 Kristo Cebalo M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
58 Vanja Peles M DNF 00:00 100 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
59 Vanja Peles M STA 00:00 04:01 00:00 RED 0 DQSP
60 Vanja Peles M DYN 00:00 125 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
61 Tomislav Hatlak M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
62 Tomislav Hatlak M STA 00:00 02:00 02:52 WHITE 34.4 OK
63 Tomislav Hatlak M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
64 Boris Milosic M DNF 00:00 50 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
65 Boris Milosic M STA 00:00 04:01 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
66 Boris Milosic M DYN 00:00 75 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
67 Svjetlana Blazevic F DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
68 Svjetlana Blazevic F STA 00:00 01:30 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
69 Svjetlana Blazevic F DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
70 Robert Tasic M DNF 00:00 15 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
71 Robert Tasic M STA 00:00 01:01 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
72 Robert Tasic M DYN 00:00 25 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
73 Alenka Artnik F DNF 00:00 60 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
74 Alenka Artnik F STA 00:00 02:01 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
75 Alenka Artnik F DYN 00:00 100 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
76 F DNF 00:00 2 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
77 F STA 00:00 00:01 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
78 F DYN 00:00 45 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
79 Maja Ivanic F DNF 00:00 40 m 81 m YELLOW 36 PEN
80 Maja Ivanic F STA 00:00 03:31 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
81 Maja Ivanic F DYN 00:00 60 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
82 Vlado Savic M DNF 00:00 55 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
83 Primoz Perme M DNF 00:00 70 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
84 Primoz Perme M STA 00:00 03:01 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
85 Primoz Perme M DYN 00:00 85 m 56 m YELLOW 14 PEN
86 Jaka Marusic M DNF 00:00 65 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
87 Jaka Marusic M DYN 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
88 Peter Meze M DNF 00:00 1 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
89 Peter Meze M STA 00:00 03:00 01:07 YELLOW -9 PEN
90 Peter Meze M DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
91 Jaka Legisa M DNF 00:00 53 m 103 m YELLOW 42 PEN
92 Jaka Legisa M STA 00:00 03:30 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
93 Jaka Legisa M DYN 00:00 69 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
94 Bruno Birgmajer M DNF 00:00 33 m 73 m YELLOW 32 PEN
95 Bruno Birgmajer M STA 00:00 02:30 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
96 Bruno Birgmajer M DYN 00:00 66 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
97 Martin Cvikl M DNF 00:00 20 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
98 Martin Cvikl M STA 00:00 00:30 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
99 Martin Cvikl M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
100 Katarina Zubcic F DNF 00:00 50 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
101 Katarina Zubcic F STA 00:00 04:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
102 Katarina Zubcic F DYN 00:00 125 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK