Event Results

International Silesian Freediving Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Robert Cetler M DNF 00:00 1 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
2 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 00:01 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
3 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 1 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
4 Alena Zabloudilová F DNF 00:00 25 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
5 Alena Zabloudilová F STA 00:00 02:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
6 Alena Zabloudilová F DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
7 Miroslav Sevcik M DNF 00:00 5 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
8 Miroslav Sevcik M STA 00:00 03:00 00:00 RED 0 DQSP
9 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 150 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
10 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
11 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 5 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
12 Lukasz Piszczek M DNF 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
13 Lukasz Piszczek M STA 00:00 04:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
14 Lukasz Piszczek M DYN 00:00 80 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
15 Piotr Palacz M DNF 00:00 25 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
16 Piotr Palacz M STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
17 Piotr Palacz M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 45 OK
18 Dariusz Paryz M DNF 00:00 50 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
19 Dariusz Paryz M STA 00:00 01:00 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
20 Dariusz Paryz M DYN 00:00 25 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
21 Gabriela Grezlova F DNF 00:00 25 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
22 Gabriela Grezlova F STA 00:00 02:30 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
23 Gabriela Grezlova F DYN 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
24 Piotr Andrzejczyk M DNF 00:00 75 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
25 Piotr Andrzejczyk M STA 00:00 03:00 07:17 WHITE 87.4 OK
26 Piotr Andrzejczyk M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
27 Piotr Mazur M DNF 00:00 25 m 119 m YELLOW 54 PEN
28 Piotr Mazur M STA 00:00 02:00 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
29 Piotr Mazur M DYN 00:00 25 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
30 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 101 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
31 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DNF 00:00 77 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
32 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F STA 00:00 03:33 02:07 YELLOW 8 PEN
33 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DYN 00:00 77 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
34 Maciej Chuchla M DNF 00:00 1 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
35 Maciej Chuchla M STA 00:00 00:01 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
36 Maciej Chuchla M DYN 00:00 1 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
37 Julia Kozerska F DNF 00:00 101 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
38 Julia Kozerska F STA 00:00 03:00 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
39 Julia Kozerska F DYN 00:00 101 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
40 Aleksander Ryszka M DNF 00:00 52 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
41 Aleksander Ryszka M STA 00:00 02:01 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
42 Aleksander Ryszka M DYN 00:00 56 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
43 Roman Walczyk M DNF 00:00 126 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
44 Roman Walczyk M STA 00:00 01:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
45 Roman Walczyk M DYN 00:00 126 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
46 Jana Balounova F DNF 00:00 10 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
47 Jana Balounova F STA 00:00 01:30 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
48 Jana Balounova F DYN 00:00 59 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
49 Krzysztof Dabrowski M DNF 00:00 110 m 74 m WHITE 19 OK
50 Krzysztof Dabrowski M STA 00:00 04:30 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
51 Krzysztof Dabrowski M DYN 00:00 150 m 121 m YELLOW 41 PEN
52 Filip Mikołajczak M DNF 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
53 Filip Mikołajczak M STA 00:00 00:15 00:00 RED 0 DQBO
54 Filip Mikołajczak M DYN 00:00 2 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
55 Martin Valenta M DNF 00:00 7 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
56 Martin Valenta M STA 00:00 06:00 06:57 WHITE 83.4 OK
57 Martin Valenta M DYN 00:00 110 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
58 Ireneusz Wojaczek M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m YELLOW 48 PEN
59 Ireneusz Wojaczek M STA 00:00 04:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
60 Ireneusz Wojaczek M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
61 Agnieszka Kalska F DNF 00:00 65 m 115 m YELLOW 52 PEN
62 Agnieszka Kalska F STA 00:00 02:55 00:00 RED 0 DQSP
63 Agnieszka Kalska F DYN 00:00 85 m 134 m YELLOW 62 PEN
64 Robert Wojcik M DNF 00:00 100 m 125 m YELLOW 52 PEN
65 Robert Wojcik M STA 00:00 02:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
66 Robert Wojcik M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK