Event Results

Individual Polish Pool Freediving Championship


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Robert Cetler M DNF 00:00 1 m 109 m RED 0 DQSP
2 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 01:00 07:17 WHITE 87.4 OK
3 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 1 m 193 m WHITE 96.5 OK
4 Lukasz Piszczek M DNF 00:00 51 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
5 Lukasz Piszczek M STA 00:00 04:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
6 Lukasz Piszczek M DYN 00:00 86 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
7 Piotr Andrzejczyk M DNF 00:00 20 m 135 m RED 0 DQSP
8 Piotr Andrzejczyk M STA 00:00 00:30 06:38 RED 0 DQBO
9 Piotr Andrzejczyk M DYN 00:00 26 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
10 Piotr Debski M DNF 00:00 26 m 96 m RED 0 DQBO
11 Piotr Debski M STA 00:00 02:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
12 Piotr Debski M DYN 00:00 27 m 117 m RED 0 DQSP
13 Piotr Grenda M DNF 00:00 25 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
14 Piotr Grenda M STA 00:00 02:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
15 Piotr Grenda M DYN 00:00 66 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
16 Bartosz Lubecki M DNF 00:00 5 m 105 m RED 0 DQSP
17 Bartosz Lubecki M STA 00:00 02:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
18 Bartosz Lubecki M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
19 Daniel Nowodyla M DNF 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
20 Daniel Nowodyla M STA 00:00 05:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
21 Daniel Nowodyla M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
22 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DNF 00:00 77 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
23 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F STA 00:00 01:07 02:37 WHITE 31.4 OK
24 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DYN 00:00 77 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
25 Maciej Chuchla M DNF 00:00 76 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
26 Maciej Chuchla M STA 00:00 04:15 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
27 Maciej Chuchla M DYN 00:00 105 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
28 Julia Kozerska F DNF 00:00 50 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
29 Julia Kozerska F STA 00:00 02:00 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
30 Julia Kozerska F DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
31 Aleksander Ryszka M DNF 00:00 2 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
32 Aleksander Ryszka M STA 00:00 00:15 05:28 RED 0 DQBO
33 Aleksander Ryszka M DYN 00:00 3 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
34 Paulina Urbanska F DNF 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
35 Paulina Urbanska F STA 00:00 05:00 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
36 Paulina Urbanska F DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
37 Slawomir Majsner M DNF 00:00 50 m 103 m RED 0 DQBO
38 Slawomir Majsner M STA 00:00 02:00 01:48 YELLOW 19 PEN
39 Hanna Sikacz F DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
40 Hanna Sikacz F STA 00:00 03:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
41 Hanna Sikacz F DYN 00:00 70 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
42 Krzysztof Dabrowski M DNF 00:00 50 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
43 Krzysztof Dabrowski M STA 00:00 03:00 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
44 Krzysztof Dabrowski M DYN 00:00 75 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
45 Marek Marcisz M DNF 00:00 25 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
46 Marek Marcisz M STA 00:00 02:30 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
47 Marek Marcisz M DYN 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
48 Wojciech Cupa M DNF 00:00 75 m 64 m YELLOW 22 PEN
49 Wojciech Cupa M STA 00:00 04:00 03:32 YELLOW 37 PEN
50 Wojciech Cupa M DYN 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
51 Dominik Deren M DNF 00:00 1 m 114 m RED 0 DQBO
52 Dominik Deren M STA 00:00 00:20 03:28 RED 0 DQSP
53 Dominik Deren M DYN 00:00 60 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
54 Piotr Wozniak M DNF 00:00 2 m 78 m RED 0 DQBO
55 Piotr Wozniak M STA 00:00 00:10 04:01 RED 0 DQSP
56 Piotr Wozniak M DYN 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
57 Tomasz Modrzejewski M DNF 00:00 4 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
58 Tomasz Modrzejewski M STA 00:00 02:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
59 Tomasz Modrzejewski M DYN 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
60 Filip Mikołajczak M DNF 00:00 100 m 106 m YELLOW 48 PEN
61 Filip Mikołajczak M STA 00:00 05:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
62 Filip Mikołajczak M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK