Event Results

Silesian Freediving Cup 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 03:10 07:38 WHITE 91.6 OK
2 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 126 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
3 Robert Cetler M DNF 00:00 76 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
4 Bartosz Morawiec M STA 00:00 04:00 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
5 Bartosz Morawiec M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
6 Bartosz Morawiec M DNF 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
7 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
8 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 120 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
9 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 80 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
10 Tomislav Svilicic M STA 00:00 05:03 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
11 Tomislav Svilicic M DYN 00:00 2 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
12 Tomislav Svilicic M DNF 00:00 1 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
13 Domagoj Jakovac M STA 00:00 04:40 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
14 Domagoj Jakovac M DYN 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
15 Domagoj Jakovac M DNF 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
16 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 00:01 08:02 WHITE 96.4 OK
17 Goran Colak M DYN 00:00 200 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
18 Goran Colak M DNF 00:00 1 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
19 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
20 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 125 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
21 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DNF 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
22 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 02:00 07:17 WHITE 87.4 OK
23 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
24 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DNF 00:00 75 m 61 m YELLOW 24 PEN
25 Dino Maksan M STA 00:00 02:02 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
26 Dino Maksan M DYN 00:00 88 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
27 Dino Maksan M DNF 00:00 26 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
28 Romuald Wiaz M STA 00:00 01:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
29 Romuald Wiaz M DYN 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
30 Romuald Wiaz M DNF 00:00 40 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
31 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 03:30 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
32 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 151 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
33 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
34 Michal Mrozowski M STA 00:00 04:45 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
35 Michal Mrozowski M DYN 00:00 95 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
36 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
37 Dajana Zoretic F STA 00:00 00:30 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
38 Dajana Zoretic F DYN 00:00 125 m 175 m YELLOW 82 PEN
39 Dajana Zoretic F DNF 00:00 110 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
40 Mikolaj Loba M STA 00:00 02:50 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
41 Mikolaj Loba M DYN 00:00 60 m 105 m YELLOW 48 PEN
42 Mikolaj Loba M DNF 00:00 60 m 106 m YELLOW 48 PEN
43 Lukasz Piszczek M STA 00:00 04:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
44 Lukasz Piszczek M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
45 Lukasz Piszczek M DNF 00:00 80 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
46 Marcin Niedzielski M STA 00:00 03:30 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
47 Marcin Niedzielski M DYN 00:00 75 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
48 Marcin Niedzielski M DNF 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
49 Piotr Palacz M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
50 Piotr Palacz M DYN 00:00 70 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
51 Piotr Palacz M DNF 00:00 65 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
52 Dariusz Paryz M STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
53 Dariusz Paryz M DYN 00:00 1 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
54 Dariusz Paryz M DNF 00:00 1 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
55 Adrian Kwiatkowski M STA 00:00 00:01 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
56 Adrian Kwiatkowski M DYN 00:00 90 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
57 Adrian Kwiatkowski M DNF 00:00 62 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
58 Maciej Muszynski M STA 00:00 02:50 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
59 Maciej Muszynski M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
60 Maciej Muszynski M DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
61 Bartek Janiszewski M STA 00:00 04:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
62 Bartek Janiszewski M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
63 Bartek Janiszewski M DNF 00:00 55 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
64 Viktor Reshetniak M STA 00:00 03:01 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
65 Viktor Reshetniak M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
66 Viktor Reshetniak M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
67 Arkadiusz Skóbel M STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
68 Arkadiusz Skóbel M DYN 00:00 80 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
69 Arkadiusz Skóbel M DNF 00:00 51 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
70 Piotr Debski M STA 00:00 03:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
71 Piotr Debski M DYN 00:00 100 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
72 Piotr Debski M DNF 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
73 Silvia Vater F STA 00:00 00:30 02:58 WHITE 35.6 OK
74 Silvia Vater F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
75 Silvia Vater F DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
76 Kristijan Cacic M STA 00:00 03:30 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
77 Kristijan Cacic M DYN 00:00 40 m 85 m YELLOW 38 PEN
78 Kristijan Cacic M DNF 00:00 20 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
79 Darija Saric F STA 00:00 00:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
80 Darija Saric F DYN 00:00 25 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
81 Darija Saric F DNF 00:00 2 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
82 Stephan Heiss M STA 00:00 00:05 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
83 Stephan Heiss M DYN 00:00 68 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
84 Stephan Heiss M DNF 00:00 30 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
85 Marek Jezierski M STA 00:00 04:00 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
86 Marek Jezierski M DYN 00:00 76 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
87 Marek Jezierski M DNF 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
88 Wojciech Marcisz M STA 00:00 00:30 02:06 WHITE 25.2 OK
89 Wojciech Marcisz M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
90 Wojciech Marcisz M DNF 00:00 25 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
91 Piotr Mazur M STA 00:00 00:09 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
92 Piotr Mazur M DYN 00:00 80 m 125 m YELLOW 52 PEN
93 Piotr Mazur M DNF 00:00 51 m 105 m YELLOW 48 PEN
94 Tomasz Kotarski M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
95 Tomasz Kotarski M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
96 Tomasz Kotarski M DNF 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
97 Tomasz Skwarek M STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
98 Tomasz Skwarek M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
99 Tomasz Skwarek M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
100 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 01:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
101 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 27 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
102 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 1 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
103 Katarzyna Talaga F STA 00:00 03:00 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
104 Katarzyna Talaga F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
105 Katarzyna Talaga F DNF 00:00 10 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
106 Aga Sawicz-Orska F STA 00:00 00:01 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
107 Aga Sawicz-Orska F DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
108 Aga Sawicz-Orska F DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
109 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F STA 00:00 01:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
110 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DYN 00:00 52 m 113 m YELLOW 52 PEN
111 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DNF 00:00 49 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK