Event Results

VI Basenowy Puchar Polski 2009


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 04:00 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
2 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 1 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
3 Tomasz Nitka M STA 00:00 04:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
4 Tomasz Nitka M DYN 00:00 103 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
5 Bartosz Morawiec M STA 00:00 04:30 05:09 YELLOW 61 PEN
6 Bartosz Morawiec M DYN 00:00 90 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
7 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 01:30 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
8 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 10 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
9 Tomek Bryl M STA 00:00 05:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
10 Tomek Bryl M DYN 00:00 2 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
11 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 04:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
12 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 100 m 149 m YELLOW 70 PEN
13 Piotr Bauza M STA 00:00 04:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
14 Piotr Bauza M DNF 00:00 60 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
15 Radek Veverka M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
16 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
17 Agata Bogusz F STA 00:00 03:30 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
18 Agata Bogusz F DYN 00:00 75 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
19 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:01 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
20 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
21 Michal Mrozowski M STA 00:00 01:39 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
22 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
23 Hubert Choma M STA 00:00 04:30 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
24 Hubert Choma M DYN 00:00 100 m 136 m YELLOW 63 PEN
25 Filip Jakubiak M STA 00:00 03:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
26 Filip Jakubiak M DYN 00:00 101 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
27 Mikolaj Loba M STA 00:00 03:50 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
28 Mikolaj Loba M DYN 00:00 80 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
29 Lukasz Piszczek M STA 00:00 02:00 04:26 YELLOW 53 PEN
30 Lukasz Piszczek M DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
31 Robert Kurzak M STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
32 Robert Kurzak M DYN 00:00 75 m 111 m YELLOW 50 PEN
33 Tomasz Angerman M STA 00:00 03:01 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
34 Tomasz Angerman M DYN 00:00 80 m 112 m YELLOW 51 PEN
35 Marcin Niedzielski M STA 00:00 02:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
36 Marcin Niedzielski M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m YELLOW 44 PEN
37 Piotr Palacz M STA 00:00 05:05 04:46 YELLOW 53 PEN
38 Piotr Palacz M DYN 00:00 126 m 104 m YELLOW 41 PEN
39 Przemyslaw Dydak M STA 00:00 03:00 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
40 Przemyslaw Dydak M DYN 00:00 75 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
41 Dariusz Paryz M STA 00:00 01:00 02:44 WHITE 32.8 OK
42 Dariusz Paryz M DNF 00:00 1 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
43 Andrzej Wiland M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
44 Andrzej Wiland M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
45 Adrian Kwiatkowski M STA 00:00 01:55 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
46 Adrian Kwiatkowski M DYN 00:00 5 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
47 Maciej Muszynski M STA 00:00 03:00 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
48 Maciej Muszynski M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
49 Maciej Tryluk M STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
50 Maciej Tryluk M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
51 Tomek Ratajczak M STA 00:00 01:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
52 Tomek Ratajczak M DYN 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
53 Ewelina Kedzierska F STA 00:00 03:00 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
54 Ewelina Kedzierska F DYN 00:00 30 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
55 Malgorzata Lis F STA 00:00 01:00 03:13 YELLOW 29 PEN
56 Malgorzata Lis F DNF 00:00 2 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
57 Malgorzata Lis F DYN 00:00 0 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK