Event Results

Big Blue


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 W
2 Davide Carrera M FIM 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 W
3 Davide Carrera M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 W
4 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 W
5 Carlos Coste M FIM 00:00 91 m 81 m YELLOW 70 Y
6 Aurore Asso F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 W
7 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 105 m 105 m WHITE 105 W
8 Alexey Molchanov M FIM 00:00 110 m 107 m YELLOW 103 Y
9 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 W
10 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 W
11 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 W
12 Shuichi Goto M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 W
13 Kurt Chambers M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 W
14 Kurt Chambers M FIM 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 W
15 Kurt Chambers M CWT 00:00 101 m 88 m YELLOW 74 Y
16 Kurt Chambers M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 W
17 Ashley Chapman F CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 W
18 Ashley Chapman F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 W
19 Ashley Chapman F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 W
20 Ashley Chapman F FIM 00:00 75 m 72 m YELLOW 68 Y
21 Stephane Tourreau M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 W
22 Stephane Tourreau M FIM 00:00 80 m 75 m YELLOW 69 Y
23 Stephane Tourreau M CWT 00:00 97 m 97 m RED 0 R
24 Kerry Hollowell F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 W
25 Kerry Hollowell F FIM 00:00 60 m 54 m YELLOW 47 Y
26 Kerry Hollowell F CWT 00:00 65 m 55 m YELLOW 44 Y
27 Kerry Hollowell F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 W
28 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 W
29 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 W
30 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m RED 0 R
31 Jeanine Grasmeijer F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 W
32 Jeanine Grasmeijer F CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 W
33 Jeanine Grasmeijer F FIM 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 W
34 Sofia Gomez F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 W
35 Sofia Gomez F CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 W
36 Sofia Gomez F CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 W
37 Sofia Gomez F FIM 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 W
38 Mandy Sumner F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 W
39 Pepe Salcedo M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 W
40 Pepe Salcedo M CWT 00:00 70 m 67 m YELLOW 63 Y
41 Pepe Salcedo M CNF 00:00 62 m 35 m RED -54 R
42 Pepe Salcedo M CNF 00:00 62 m 43 m YELLOW 43 Y
43 Camila Jaber F CWT 00:00 60 m 0 m YELLOW -3 Y
44 Camila Jaber F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 W
45 Camila Jaber F CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 W
46 Katie Pentz F FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 W
47 Katie Pentz F CWT 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 W
48 Katie Pentz F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 W
49 Forrest Simon Darias M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 W
50 Samantha Kildeggard F FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 W
51 Samantha Kildeggard F CWT 00:00 22 m 22 m WHITE 22 W
52 Samantha Kildeggard F FIM 00:00 29 m 29 m RED 0 R
53 Samantha Kildeggard F CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 W
54 Victoria Brilliant F FIM 00:00 20 m 0 m WHITE -5 W
55 Victoria Brilliant F FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 W
56 Brady Bradshaw M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 W
57 Brady Bradshaw M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 W
58 Sebastian Lira M FIM 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 W
59 Sebastian Lira M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 W
60 Sebastian Lira M CNF 00:00 55 m 30 m YELLOW 4 Y
61 Sebastian Lira M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 W