Event Results

Olmeca Open Apnea Veracruz 2013


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Alejandro Lemus M DNF 00:00 90 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
2 Alejandro Lemus M STA 00:00 06:00 05:12 YELLOW 53 PEN
3 Alejandro Lemus M DYN 00:00 130 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
4 Alejandra Lopez F DNF 00:00 30 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
5 Alejandra Lopez F STA 00:00 03:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
6 Alejandra Lopez F DYN 00:00 80 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
7 Antonio Del Duca M DNF 00:00 1 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
8 Antonio Del Duca M STA 00:00 04:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
9 Antonio Del Duca M DYN 00:00 0 m 221 m WHITE 110.5 OK
10 Maria Azucena Martinez F DNF 00:00 50 m 69 m YELLOW 30 PEN
11 Maria Azucena Martinez F STA 00:00 03:00 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
12 Maria Azucena Martinez F DYN 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
13 Aurora Padilla F DNF 00:00 40 m 68 m YELLOW 29 PEN
14 Aurora Padilla F STA 00:00 01:00 02:47 WHITE 33.4 OK
15 Pablo Barrera M DNF 00:00 40 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
16 Pablo Barrera M STA 00:00 02:00 02:57 WHITE 35.4 OK
17 Pablo Barrera M DYN 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
18 Jose Luis Valadez M DNF 00:00 1 m 50 m RED 0 DQOTHER
19 Jose Luis Valadez M DYN 00:00 1 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
20 Andrina Ramirez F DNF 00:00 25 m 21 m YELLOW 4 PEN
21 Andrina Ramirez F STA 00:00 01:30 02:17 WHITE 27.4 OK
22 Andrina Ramirez F DYN 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 OK
23 Hugo Gabriel Velarde M DNF 00:00 15 m 34 m YELLOW 12 PEN
24 Hugo Gabriel Velarde M STA 00:00 01:00 01:33 WHITE 18.6 OK
25 Hugo Gabriel Velarde M DYN 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
26 Gregorio Lopez M DNF 00:00 35 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
27 Gregorio Lopez M STA 00:00 01:40 02:16 WHITE 27.2 OK
28 Gregorio Lopez M DYN 00:00 85 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
29 Sergio Fuentes M DNF 00:00 35 m 46 m WHITE 23 OK
30 Sergio Fuentes M STA 00:00 02:00 02:59 WHITE 35.8 OK
31 Sergio Fuentes M DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
32 Ivonne Rodriguez F DNF 00:00 35 m 57 m YELLOW 24 PEN
33 Ivonne Rodriguez F STA 00:00 02:30 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
34 Ivonne Rodriguez F DYN 00:00 85 m 107 m YELLOW 48 PEN
35 Ricardo Grados M DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m RED 0 DQBO
36 Ricardo Grados M STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
37 Ricardo Grados M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
38 Agustin De Mucha M DNF 00:00 55 m 77 m YELLOW 34 PEN
39 Agustin De Mucha M DYN 00:00 55 m 58 m YELLOW 28 PEN
40 Frida Ruiz F DNF 00:00 60 m 77 m RED 0 DQBO
41 Frida Ruiz F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
42 Antonio Mendez M DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
43 Antonio Mendez M STA 00:00 02:00 02:03 WHITE 24.6 OK
44 Antonio Mendez M DYN 00:00 30 m 50 m YELLOW 20 PEN
45 Hugo (Sr.) Velarde M DNF 00:00 25 m 76 m YELLOW 33 PEN
46 Hugo (Sr.) Velarde M STA 00:00 01:30 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
47 Hugo (Sr.) Velarde M DYN 00:00 50 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
48 Ramã³N Alvarado M STA 00:00 03:39 02:25 YELLOW 14 PEN
49 Ramã³N Alvarado M DYN 00:00 70 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK