Event Results

MAN IV - Hungarian Apnea Day 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Erik Tocek M STA 00:00 04:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
2 Erik Tocek M DYN 00:00 110 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
3 Ákos Engyel M STA 00:00 04:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
4 Ákos Engyel M DYN 00:00 90 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
5 Jan Honysch M STA 00:00 04:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
6 Jan Honysch M DYN 00:00 1 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
7 Miklós Bauer M STA 00:00 02:30 05:59 WHITE 71.8 OK
8 Miklós Bauer M DYN 00:00 20 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
9 Ivan Andric M STA 00:00 05:01 05:00 YELLOW 59 PEN
10 Ivan Andric M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
11 Robert Horváth M STA 00:00 00:00 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
12 Robert Horváth M DYN 00:00 0 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
13 Szabolcs Jaray M STA 00:00 00:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
14 Szabolcs Jaray M DYN 00:00 0 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
15 Radek Veverka M STA 00:00 00:01 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
16 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
17 Lucie Plackova F STA 00:00 04:00 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
18 Lucie Plackova F DYN 00:00 20 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
19 Jan Drenk M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
20 Jan Drenk M DYN 00:00 80 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
21 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 01:06 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
22 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 153 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
23 Karel Lacina M STA 00:00 00:01 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
24 Karel Lacina M DYN 00:00 33 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
25 Laszlo Talian M STA 00:00 04:20 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
26 Laszlo Talian M DNF 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
27 Andras Piller M STA 00:00 03:45 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
28 Andras Piller M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m YELLOW 34 PEN
29 Michal Mrozowski M STA 00:00 03:30 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
30 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 95 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
31 Ondrej Vavrecka M STA 00:00 02:30 04:12 YELLOW 49 PEN
32 Ondrej Vavrecka M DYN 00:00 35 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
33 Veronika Szalontayova F STA 00:00 04:30 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
34 Veronika Szalontayova F DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
35 Bence Kovy M STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
36 Bence Kovy M DYN 00:00 70 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
37 Eva Bruder F STA 00:00 03:00 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
38 Eva Bruder F DYN 00:00 60 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
39 Gabor Bator M STA 00:00 03:30 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
40 Gabor Bator M DYN 00:00 70 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
41 Marian Fekete M STA 00:00 03:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
42 Marian Fekete M DYN 00:00 100 m 99 m YELLOW 49 PEN
43 Pal Vizsolyi M STA 00:00 03:40 03:38 YELLOW 43 PEN
44 Pal Vizsolyi M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
45 Robert Ruff M STA 00:00 04:00 03:02 YELLOW 24 PEN
46 Robert Ruff M DNF 00:00 40 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
47 Bence Meszaros M STA 00:00 04:15 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
48 Bence Meszaros M DNF 00:00 55 m 57 m YELLOW 24 PEN
49 Milos Stefanovic M STA 00:00 03:01 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
50 Milos Stefanovic M DYN 00:00 33 m 46 m WHITE 23 OK
51 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F STA 00:00 01:45 02:45 WHITE 33 OK
52 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DNF 00:00 67 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK