Event Results

III. Hungarian Apnea Day


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Kars Van Kouwen M DYN 00:00 101 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
2 Kars Van Kouwen M DNF 00:00 51 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
3 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 06:02 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
4 Juraj Karpis M DYN 00:00 100 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
5 Juraj Karpis M DNF 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
6 Juraj Karpis M STA 00:00 03:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
7 Petr Vala M DYN 00:00 100 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
8 Petr Vala M DNF 00:00 85 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
9 Petr Vala M STA 00:00 05:00 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
10 Andrea Zetochová F DYN 00:00 40 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
11 Andrea Zetochová F DNF 00:00 1 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
12 Andrea Zetochová F STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
13 Erik Tocek M DNF 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
14 Erik Tocek M STA 00:00 04:50 03:38 YELLOW 29 PEN
15 Balázs Horváth M DYN 00:00 99 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
16 Balázs Horváth M DNF 00:00 49 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
17 Balázs Horváth M STA 00:00 04:30 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
18 Vladimír Franc M DYN 00:00 51 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
19 Vladimír Franc M DNF 00:00 0 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
20 Vladimír Franc M STA 00:00 04:01 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
21 Petr Augusta M DYN 00:00 105 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
22 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 90 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
23 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DNF 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
24 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 03:50 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
25 Ivan Andric M DYN 00:00 90 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
26 Ivan Andric M DNF 00:00 62 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
27 Ivan Andric M STA 00:00 04:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
28 Zoltan Horvath M DYN 00:00 103 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
29 Zoltan Horvath M STA 00:00 04:20 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
30 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 101 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
31 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DNF 00:00 51 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
32 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 04:02 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
33 Eva Tommerup Johnsen F DYN 00:00 77 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
34 Eva Tommerup Johnsen F DNF 00:00 52 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
35 Eva Tommerup Johnsen F STA 00:00 03:32 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
36 Kalle Rajala M DYN 00:00 125 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
37 Kalle Rajala M DNF 00:00 75 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
38 Kalle Rajala M STA 00:00 03:30 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
39 Maria Livbjerg F DNF 00:00 35 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
40 Maria Livbjerg F STA 00:00 00:03 01:45 WHITE 21 OK
41 Martin Zajac M DYN 00:00 100 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
42 Martin Zajac M DNF 00:00 80 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
43 Martin Zajac M STA 00:00 05:15 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
44 Robert Mrozek M DYN 00:00 110 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
45 Robert Mrozek M DNF 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
46 Robert Mrozek M STA 00:00 05:00 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
47 Julijana Josifov F DYN 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
48 Julijana Josifov F DNF 00:00 30 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
49 Julijana Josifov F STA 00:00 03:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
50 Réka Bándi F DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
51 Réka Bándi F DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
52 Réka Bándi F STA 00:00 02:30 01:15 YELLOW 0 PEN
53 Daan Verhoeven M DYN 00:00 80 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
54 Daan Verhoeven M STA 00:00 03:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
55 Dávid Kis M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
56 Dávid Kis M STA 00:00 01:30 02:34 WHITE 30.8 OK
57 Zoltán Kis M DYN 00:00 80 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
58 Zoltán Kis M STA 00:00 01:30 02:49 WHITE 33.8 OK
59 Branislav Chorvát M DYN 00:00 85 m 84 m YELLOW 42 PEN
60 Branislav Chorvát M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
61 Branislav Chorvát M STA 00:00 03:00 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
62 István Vasas M DYN 00:00 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
63 István Vasas M DNF 00:00 40 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
64 István Vasas M STA 00:00 02:30 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
65 Dávid Papp M DYN 00:00 0 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
66 Dávid Papp M DNF 00:00 60 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
67 Robert Horváth M STA 00:00 04:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
68 Szabolcs Jaray M DYN 00:00 60 m 41 m YELLOW 11 PEN
69 Szabolcs Jaray M DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
70 Szabolcs Jaray M STA 00:00 03:30 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
71 Sergiu Dragos Serban M DYN 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
72 Sergiu Dragos Serban M STA 00:00 03:00 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK