Event Results

BIOS Freeology Open Classic 2004


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M DYN 00:00 150 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
2 Herbert Nitsch M STA 00:00 07:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
3 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 102 m 88 m YELLOW 79 PEN
4 Kazuaki Ichikawa M DYN 00:00 90 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
5 Kazuaki Ichikawa M STA 00:00 03:29 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
6 Kazuaki Ichikawa M CWT 00:00 77 m 69 m YELLOW 66 PEN
7 Frédéric Buyle M STA 00:00 05:15 03:42 YELLOW 25 PEN
8 Joanna Massacand F DYN 00:00 65 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
9 Joanna Massacand F STA 00:00 04:45 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
10 Joanna Massacand F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
11 Bill Strömberg M STA 00:00 05:15 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
12 Bill Strömberg M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
13 Brigitte Banegas F DYN 00:00 90 m 112 m YELLOW 46 PEN
14 Brigitte Banegas F STA 00:00 03:30 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
15 Brigitte Banegas F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
16 Julia Petrik F DYN 00:00 75 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
17 Julia Petrik F STA 00:00 04:30 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
18 Julia Petrik F CWT 00:00 50 m 43 m YELLOW 41 PEN
19 Laura Tuominen F DYN 00:00 79 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
20 Laura Tuominen F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
21 Anne-Marie Kitchen-Wheeler F STA 00:00 03:30 03:51 WHITE 46.2 OK
22 Anne-Marie Kitchen-Wheeler F CWT 00:00 48 m 37 m YELLOW 31 PEN
23 Carlos Coste M DYN 00:00 150 m 112 m YELLOW 47 PEN
24 Carlos Coste M STA 00:00 05:30 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
25 Carlos Coste M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
26 Jessica Wilson F DYN 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
27 Jessica Wilson F STA 00:00 04:29 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
28 Jessica Wilson F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
29 Johanna Nordblad F DYN 00:00 76 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
30 Johanna Nordblad F STA 00:00 02:59 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
31 Johanna Nordblad F CWT 00:00 52 m 48 m YELLOW 48 PEN
32 Peter Colat M DYN 00:00 76 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
33 Peter Colat M CWT 00:00 61 m 55 m YELLOW 54 PEN
34 Timo Kinnunen M DYN 00:00 55 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
35 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 07:30 06:33 YELLOW 67 PEN
36 Timo Kinnunen M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
37 Martin Stepanek M STA 00:00 06:00 07:04 WHITE 84.8 OK
38 Martin Stepanek M CWT 00:00 103 m 98 m YELLOW 98 PEN
39 Deron Verbeck M STA 00:00 05:30 06:39 WHITE 79.8 OK
40 Deron Verbeck M CWT 00:00 70 m 67 m YELLOW 67 PEN
41 Megumi Matsumoto F DYN 00:00 100 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
42 Megumi Matsumoto F STA 00:00 03:58 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
43 Megumi Matsumoto F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
44 Haydn Welch M DYN 00:00 25 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
45 Haydn Welch M CWT 00:00 65 m 55 m YELLOW 50 PEN
46 Ryuzo Shinomiya M DYN 00:00 111 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
47 Ryuzo Shinomiya M STA 00:00 06:00 07:07 WHITE 85.4 OK
48 Walter Steyn M DYN 00:00 40 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
49 Walter Steyn M STA 00:00 06:00 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
50 Walter Steyn M DYN 00:00 40 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
51 Joseph Tufts M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
52 Olivier El-Daly M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
53 Olivier El-Daly M STA 00:00 03:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
54 Olivier El-Daly M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
55 Dennis Ljungberg M STA 00:00 05:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
56 Dennis Ljungberg M CWT 00:00 60 m 54 m YELLOW 53 PEN
57 Daniel Wieser M DYN 00:00 55 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
58 Daniel Wieser M STA 00:00 03:00 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
59 Daniel Wieser M CWT 00:00 39 m 39 m WHITE 39 OK
60 Lotta Ericson F STA 00:00 02:00 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
61 Lotta Ericson F CWT 00:00 59 m 59 m YELLOW 49 PEN
62 Hannah Stacey F CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
63 Samantha Kirby F DYN 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
64 Samantha Kirby F STA 00:00 03:31 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
65 Samantha Kirby F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
66 Tomoko Yamanouchi F DYN 00:00 52 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
67 Tomoko Yamanouchi F STA 00:00 03:59 03:56 YELLOW 47 PEN
68 Ruth Flores F DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
69 Ruth Flores F STA 00:00 04:00 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
70 Ruth Flores F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
71 Suzanne Pugh F DYN 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
72 Suzanne Pugh F STA 00:00 03:50 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
73 Suzanne Pugh F CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
74 Wolfgang Dafert M DYN 00:00 99 m 94 m YELLOW 44 PEN
75 Wolfgang Dafert M STA 00:00 05:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
76 Wolfgang Dafert M CWT 00:00 51 m 43 m YELLOW 40 PEN
77 Georg Stromfelt M DYN 00:00 90 m 75 m YELLOW 24 PEN
78 Georg Stromfelt M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m YELLOW 20 PEN
79 Jaromir Foukal M DYN 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
80 Jaromir Foukal M STA 00:00 03:30 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
81 Jaromir Foukal M CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
82 Aurore Asso F DYN 00:00 80 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
83 Aurore Asso F STA 00:00 03:31 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
84 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 52 m 49 m YELLOW 49 PEN
85 Johan Thelaus M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
86 Johan Thelaus M STA 00:00 05:30 06:01 YELLOW 70 PEN
87 Johan Thelaus M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
88 Wolfram Neugebauer M DYN 00:00 20 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
89 Wolfram Neugebauer M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
90 David King M DYN 00:00 50 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
91 David King M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
92 Grégory Piazzola M DYN 00:00 65 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
93 Grégory Piazzola M STA 00:00 04:15 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
94 Grégory Piazzola M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
95 Marcus Greatwood M DYN 00:00 25 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
96 Marcus Greatwood M CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
97 Ashod Papazian M DYN 00:00 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
98 Ashod Papazian M STA 00:00 04:30 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
99 Ashod Papazian M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
100 Andy Laurie M DYN 00:00 60 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
101 Andy Laurie M STA 00:00 02:30 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
102 Andy Laurie M CWT 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
103 Glenn Venghaus M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
104 Glenn Venghaus M STA 00:00 05:30 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
105 Glenn Venghaus M CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
106 David Morgan M DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
107 David Morgan M STA 00:00 03:50 04:10 YELLOW 49 PEN
108 David Morgan M CWT 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
109 Mark Harris M DYN 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
110 Mark Harris M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
111 Natalia Molchanova F DYN 00:00 130 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
112 Natalia Molchanova F STA 00:00 05:00 05:46 YELLOW 68 PEN
113 Tessa Robins F DYN 00:00 60 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
114 Tessa Robins F STA 00:00 03:05 02:34 YELLOW 25 PEN
115 Keiko Namikawa F STA 00:00 04:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
116 Olga Stepanischeva F STA 00:00 03:30 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
117 Patricia Ribas F DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
118 Patricia Ribas F STA 00:00 02:30 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
119 Patricia Ribas F CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
120 Sally Greatwood F DYN 00:00 60 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
121 Sally Greatwood F STA 00:00 02:15 02:46 WHITE 33.2 OK
122 Sally Greatwood F CWT 00:00 16 m 16 m WHITE 16 OK
123 Tord Bergelin M STA 00:00 05:30 05:34 YELLOW 66 PEN
124 Tord Bergelin M CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
125 Elias Liassis M DYN 00:00 45 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
126 Elias Liassis M STA 00:00 04:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
127 Elias Liassis M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
128 Kousuke Okamoto M DYN 00:00 70 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
129 Kousuke Okamoto M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
130 Kouichi Takemura M DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
131 Kouichi Takemura M STA 00:00 03:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
132 Kouichi Takemura M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
133 Nikka Morinaga F DYN 00:00 80 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
134 Nikka Morinaga F STA 00:00 03:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
135 Nikka Morinaga F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
136 Junko Kitahama F DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
137 Junko Kitahama F STA 00:00 03:30 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
138 Junko Kitahama F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
139 Chieko Yamano F DYN 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
140 Chieko Yamano F CWT 00:00 26 m 26 m YELLOW 16 PEN
141 Simon Reid M DYN 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
142 Simon Reid M STA 00:00 02:30 03:10 WHITE 38 OK
143 Simon Reid M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
144 Savva Savvas M STA 00:00 05:00 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
145 Savva Savvas M CWT 00:00 52 m 50 m YELLOW 50 PEN
146 Panicos Panayiotou M DYN 00:00 55 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
147 Panicos Panayiotou M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
148 Anthony Williams M DYN 00:00 150 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
149 Anthony Williams M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
150 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 100 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
151 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 03:30 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
152 Antero Joki M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
153 Jyri Vehmaskoski M DYN 00:00 80 m 149 m YELLOW 64 PEN
154 Jyri Vehmaskoski M STA 00:00 03:30 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
155 Jyri Vehmaskoski M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
156 Matthew Holt M DYN 00:00 75 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
157 Matthew Holt M STA 00:00 04:00 03:22 YELLOW 32 PEN
158 John Moorcroft M DYN 00:00 80 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
159 John Moorcroft M STA 00:00 04:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
160 John Moorcroft M CWT 00:00 55 m 18 m YELLOW 0 PEN
161 Victor Quandos M DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
162 Victor Quandos M STA 00:00 04:00 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
163 Victor Quandos M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
164 Evgeny Butov M DYN 00:00 75 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
165 Evgeny Butov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
166 Costas Kyriakoy M DYN 00:00 60 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
167 Costas Kyriakoy M STA 00:00 05:00 03:58 YELLOW 35 PEN
168 Costas Kyriakoy M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m YELLOW 52 PEN
169 Guy Richardsson M DYN 00:00 45 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
170 Guy Richardsson M STA 00:00 03:00 03:10 WHITE 38 OK
171 Guy Richardsson M CWT 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
172 Ross Matthews M DYN 00:00 45 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
173 Ross Matthews M STA 00:00 02:30 03:23 WHITE 40.6 OK
174 Ross Matthews M CWT 00:00 25 m 10 m YELLOW 0 PEN
175 David Harries M DYN 00:00 53 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
176 David Harries M STA 00:00 04:00 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
177 David Harries M CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
178 Mahmoud Abdelah M DYN 00:00 60 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
179 Mahmoud Abdelah M STA 00:00 04:00 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
180 Mario Leonida M DYN 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
181 Mario Leonida M CWT 00:00 43 m 35 m YELLOW 32 PEN
182 Shaun Househam F DYN 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
183 Shaun Househam F STA 00:00 03:30 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
184 Shaun Househam F CWT 00:00 21 m 21 m WHITE 21 OK
185 Marja Apunen F DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
186 Marja Apunen F STA 00:00 03:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
187 Marja Apunen F CWT 00:00 40 m 39 m YELLOW 39 PEN
188 Naomi Kent F DYN 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
189 Zoe Hall F DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
190 Zoe Hall F CWT 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
191 Donna Ryan F DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
192 Donna Ryan F STA 00:00 02:15 02:17 WHITE 27.4 OK
193 Donna Ryan F CWT 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
194 Antti Mäkelä M DYN 00:00 74 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
195 Antti Mäkelä M STA 00:00 03:50 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
196 Antti Mäkelä M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
197 Björn Nilsson M STA 00:00 04:15 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
198 Björn Nilsson M CWT 00:00 30 m 6 m YELLOW 0 PEN
199 Theodoros Feggaras M STA 00:00 03:30 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
200 Annabel Edwards F STA 00:00 05:15 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
201 Annabel Edwards F CWT 00:00 55 m 54 m YELLOW 54 PEN
202 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
203 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:01 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
204 Emilia Biała F CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK