Event Results

8th Submania Apnea Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Tomislav Svilicic M DNF 00:00 78 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
2 Tomislav Svilicic M STA 00:00 05:01 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
3 Karla Fabrio F DNF 00:00 51 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
4 Karla Fabrio F STA 00:00 05:01 05:28 RED 0 DQSP
5 Karla Fabrio F DYN 00:00 95 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
6 Veljano Zanki M STA 00:00 07:00 08:14 WHITE 98.8 OK
7 Božidar Petani M DNF 00:00 30 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
8 Božidar Petani M STA 00:00 00:01 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
9 Božidar Petani M DYN 00:00 150 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
10 Samo Jeranko M DNF 00:00 69 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
11 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 152 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
12 Zan Petek M DNF 00:00 10 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
13 Zan Petek M STA 00:00 01:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
14 Zan Petek M DYN 00:00 50 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
15 Tijana Nikolic F DNF 00:00 60 m 99 m YELLOW 44 PEN
16 Tijana Nikolic F STA 00:00 00:10 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
17 Tijana Nikolic F DYN 00:00 100 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
18 Boris Spajic M DNF 00:00 76 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
19 Boris Spajic M STA 00:00 03:59 06:13 WHITE 74.6 OK
20 Boris Spajic M DYN 00:00 1 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
21 Bruno Segvic M DNF 00:00 75 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
22 Bruno Segvic M STA 00:00 00:01 07:23 WHITE 88.6 OK
23 Andrej Ropret M DNF 00:00 85 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
24 Andrej Ropret M DYN 00:00 100 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
25 Kristijan Cacic M DNF 00:00 58 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
26 Kristijan Cacic M STA 00:00 03:00 05:25 WHITE 65 OK
27 Matej Bergoc M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
28 Matej Bergoc M STA 00:00 00:30 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
29 Matej Bergoc M DYN 00:00 1 m 164 m YELLOW 72 PEN
30 Martin Mali M DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
31 Martin Mali M STA 00:00 01:01 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
32 Martin Mali M DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
33 Kristo Cebalo M DNF 00:00 60 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
34 Kristo Cebalo M STA 00:00 04:00 05:13 RED 0 DQSP
35 Vedran Kaldi M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
36 Vanja Peles M DNF 00:00 75 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
37 Vanja Peles M STA 00:00 03:06 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
38 Vanja Peles M DYN 00:00 100 m 202 m WHITE 101 OK
39 Antun Zupancic M DNF 00:00 75 m 74 m YELLOW 32 PEN
40 Antun Zupancic M STA 00:00 05:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
41 Tomislav Hatlak M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
42 Tomislav Hatlak M STA 00:00 02:00 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
43 Tomislav Hatlak M DYN 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
44 Roko Gracin M DNF 00:00 50 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
45 Roko Gracin M STA 00:00 02:00 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
46 Marko Moretti M DNF 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
47 Marko Moretti M STA 00:00 03:30 03:58 WHITE 47.6 OK
48 Bruno Birnajer M DNF 00:00 25 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
49 Bruno Birnajer M STA 00:00 03:00 03:58 WHITE 47.6 OK
50 Toma Petrinoviä‡ M DNF 00:00 25 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
51 Ivica Gere M DNF 00:00 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
52 Ivica Gere M STA 00:00 01:45 02:24 WHITE 28.8 OK
53 Sandro Kruc M DNF 00:00 30 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
54 Sandro Kruc M STA 00:00 02:00 03:16 WHITE 39.2 OK
55 Svjetlana Blazevic F DNF 00:00 25 m 24 m YELLOW 12 PEN
56 Svjetlana Blazevic F STA 00:00 02:30 02:14 YELLOW 23 PEN
57 Sanja Zajec F STA 00:00 04:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
58 Robert Tasic M STA 00:00 04:00 05:52 RED 0 DQBO
59 Robert Tasic M DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
60 Katarina Zubcic F DNF 00:00 50 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
61 Katarina Zubcic F STA 00:00 05:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK