Event Results

Submania Cup 2011


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Tomislav Svilicic M DNF 00:00 33 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
2 Tomislav Svilicic M STA 00:00 04:59 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
3 Nikola Storga M DNF 00:00 81 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
4 Nikola Storga M STA 00:00 04:15 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
5 Lidija Lijic F DNF 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
6 Lidija Lijic F STA 00:00 04:22 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
7 Domagoj Jakovac M DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
8 Branko Petrovic M STA 00:00 08:00 10:23 WHITE 124.6 OK
9 Nataša Stipanov F DNF 00:00 1 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
10 Nataša Stipanov F STA 00:00 00:01 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
11 Božidar Petani M DNF 00:00 1 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
12 Božidar Petani M STA 00:00 00:01 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
13 Božidar Petani M DYN 00:00 80 m 161 m YELLOW 80 PEN
14 Milina Stanojevic F DNF 00:00 1 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
15 Milina Stanojevic F STA 00:00 00:01 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
16 Samo Jeranko M DNF 00:00 111 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
17 Samo Jeranko M STA 00:00 05:03 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
18 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 153 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 OK
19 Dino Maksan M DNF 00:00 51 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
20 Dino Maksan M STA 00:00 02:02 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
21 Dajana Zoretic F DNF 00:00 126 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
22 Dajana Zoretic F STA 00:00 04:02 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
23 Tijana Nikolic F DNF 00:00 70 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
24 Tijana Nikolic F STA 00:00 02:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
25 Boris Spajic M DNF 00:00 75 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
26 Boris Spajic M STA 00:00 03:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
27 Boris Spajic M DYN 00:00 104 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
28 Bruno Segvic M DNF 00:00 100 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
29 Bruno Segvic M STA 00:00 01:00 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
30 Josip Zekan M DNF 00:00 105 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
31 Josip Zekan M STA 00:00 04:30 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
32 Andrej Ropret M DNF 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
33 Darija Saric F DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
34 Darija Saric F STA 00:00 00:30 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
35 Matej Bergoc M STA 00:00 00:30 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
36 Matej Bergoc M DYN 00:00 97 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
37 Kristo Cebalo M DNF 00:00 25 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
38 Kristo Cebalo M STA 00:00 03:28 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
39 Vedran Kaldi M STA 00:00 03:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
40 Vedran Kaldi M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
41 Vanja Peles M DNF 00:00 1 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
42 Vanja Peles M STA 00:00 02:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
43 Vanja Peles M DYN 00:00 1 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
44 Antun Zupancic M DNF 00:00 25 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
45 Antun Zupancic M STA 00:00 04:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
46 Jakov Peljusic M DNF 00:00 79 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
47 Jakov Peljusic M STA 00:00 00:01 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
48 Jakov Peljusic M DYN 00:00 80 m 77 m YELLOW 37 PEN
49 Boris Surija M STA 00:00 04:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
50 Tomislav Hatlak M STA 00:00 03:00 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
51 Roko Gracin M DNF 00:00 50 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
52 Roko Gracin M STA 00:00 02:00 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
53 Tin Trputec M DNF 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
54 Tin Trputec M STA 00:00 02:55 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
55 Hrvoje Jurisa M DNF 00:00 73 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
56 Hrvoje Jurisa M STA 00:00 02:50 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
57 Silvio Japundzic M DNF 00:00 74 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
58 Silvio Japundzic M STA 00:00 03:15 02:44 YELLOW 27 PEN
59 Marko Moretti M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK