Event Results

Open Freedive Liège Belgium


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Emmanuel Turlin M DNF 00:00 106 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
2 Emmanuel Turlin M DYN 00:00 126 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
3 Emmanuel Turlin M STA 00:00 03:30 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
4 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 88 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
5 Igor Migunov M DYN 00:00 78 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
6 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
7 Andy Bühl M DNF 00:00 59 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
8 Andy Bühl M DYN 00:00 78 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
9 Andy Bühl M STA 00:00 02:00 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
10 Benoît Conem M DNF 00:00 83 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
11 Benoît Conem M DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
12 Benoît Conem M STA 00:00 02:00 07:35 WHITE 91 OK
13 Grégory Beaufays M DNF 00:00 40 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
14 Grégory Beaufays M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
15 Grégory Beaufays M STA 00:00 04:30 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
16 Danny Martherus M DNF 00:00 101 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
17 Danny Martherus M DYN 00:00 76 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
18 Danny Martherus M STA 00:00 00:01 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
19 Cedric Bourgaux M DNF 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
20 Cedric Bourgaux M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
21 Cedric Bourgaux M STA 00:00 01:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
22 France-Gaelle Baesen F DNF 00:00 84 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
23 France-Gaelle Baesen F DYN 00:00 101 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
24 France-Gaelle Baesen F STA 00:00 04:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
25 Erik De Jong M DYN 00:00 10 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
26 Erik De Jong M STA 00:00 01:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
27 Anaelle Hucke F DNF 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
28 Anaelle Hucke F DYN 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
29 Anaelle Hucke F STA 00:00 01:30 03:24 WHITE 40.8 OK
30 Philippe Heraly M DNF 00:00 40 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
31 Philippe Heraly M DYN 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
32 Philippe Heraly M STA 00:00 02:30 02:37 WHITE 31.4 OK
33 Anouck Badot F DNF 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
34 Anouck Badot F DYN 00:00 60 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
35 Anouck Badot F STA 00:00 02:30 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
36 Aline Hiernaut F DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
37 Aline Hiernaut F DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
38 Aline Hiernaut F STA 00:00 01:00 02:09 WHITE 25.8 OK
39 Marc Frognet M DNF 00:00 49 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
40 Marc Frognet M DYN 00:00 83 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
41 Marc Frognet M STA 00:00 01:55 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
42 Fabien Denoel M DYN 00:00 40 m 0 m RED -20 DQSP
43 Fabien Denoel M STA 00:00 00:30 03:45 WHITE 45 OK
44 Nicolas Cottin M DYN 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
45 Nicolas Cottin M DYN 00:00 0 m 4 m WHITE 2 OK
46 Edwin Bozelie M DNF 00:00 1 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
47 Edwin Bozelie M DYN 00:00 1 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
48 Edwin Bozelie M STA 00:00 01:01 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
49 Thomas Moureau M DNF 00:00 80 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
50 Thomas Moureau M DYN 00:00 105 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
51 Thomas Moureau M STA 00:00 05:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
52 Paul Troisfontaines M DNF 00:00 45 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
53 Paul Troisfontaines M DYN 00:00 76 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
54 Paul Troisfontaines M STA 00:00 02:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
55 F DNF 00:00 70 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
56 F DYN 00:00 120 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
57 F STA 00:00 05:01 06:39 WHITE 79.8 OK
58 Judith Nienhuis F DYN 00:00 10 m 45 m WHITE 22.5 OK
59 Judith Nienhuis F STA 00:00 01:00 01:35 WHITE 19 OK
60 Nicolas Hocks M DNF 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
61 Nicolas Hocks M DYN 00:00 100 m 133 m WHITE 62 OK
62 Nicolas Hocks M STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
63 Gwennaëlle Faure F DNF 00:00 25 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
64 Gwennaëlle Faure F DYN 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
65 Gwennaëlle Faure F STA 00:00 01:30 03:05 WHITE 37 OK
66 George Dassesse M DYN 00:00 51 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
67 George Dassesse M DYN 00:00 3 m 3 m WHITE 1.5 OK
68 Aurélie Bauchau F DNF 00:00 10 m 31 m WHITE 15.5 OK
69 Aurélie Bauchau F DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
70 Aurélie Bauchau F DYN 00:00 0 m 1 m WHITE 0.5 OK
71 Laurence Kipgen M DNF 00:00 30 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
72 Laurence Kipgen M DYN 00:00 60 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
73 Laurence Kipgen M STA 00:00 02:30 03:15 WHITE 39 OK