Event Results

Open Freediving Antwerp Belgium


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Rik Rösken M STA 00:00 04:35 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
2 Rik Rösken M DYN 00:00 67 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
3 Dirk Wouters M STA 00:00 03:03 03:16 WHITE 39.2 OK
4 Dirk Wouters M DYN 00:00 51 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
5 Igor Migunov M DYN 00:00 88 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
6 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
7 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 03:35 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
8 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 130 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
9 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 04:30 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
10 Eric Van Riet Paap M DYN 00:00 145 m 132 m YELLOW 60 PEN
11 Andy Bühl M STA 00:00 03:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
12 Andy Bühl M DYN 00:00 82 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
13 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 01:30 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
14 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m YELLOW 70 PEN
15 Danny Martherus M STA 00:00 03:33 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
16 Danny Martherus M DYN 00:00 125 m 112 m YELLOW 44 PEN
17 Olivier Richard M STA 00:00 01:30 02:05 WHITE 25 OK
18 Olivier Richard M DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
19 Thomas Moureau M STA 00:00 05:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
20 Thomas Moureau M DYN 00:00 105 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
21 Anaelle Hucke F STA 00:00 02:30 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
22 Anaelle Hucke F DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
23 Jan Van Eetvelt M STA 00:00 03:35 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
24 Jan Van Eetvelt M DYN 00:00 55 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
25 Paul Troisfontaines M STA 00:00 02:45 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
26 Paul Troisfontaines M DYN 00:00 55 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
27 Philippe Heraly M STA 00:00 02:00 03:23 WHITE 40.6 OK
28 Philippe Heraly M DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
29 Anouck Badot F STA 00:00 02:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
30 Anouck Badot F DYN 00:00 60 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
31 Sandra Maggioni F STA 00:00 02:45 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
32 Sandra Maggioni F DYN 00:00 65 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
33 Aline Hiernaut F STA 00:00 01:00 02:02 WHITE 24.4 OK
34 Aline Hiernaut F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
35 Monika Hopf F STA 00:00 01:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
36 Monika Hopf F DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
37 Mark Gooding M STA 00:00 04:00 03:51 YELLOW 44 PEN
38 Mark Gooding M DYN 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
39 Joachim Lips M STA 00:00 03:30 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
40 Joachim Lips M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK