Event Results

Belgium Cup 2010 - round of Namur


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 03:31 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
2 Nanja Van Den Broek F DYN 00:00 81 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
3 Nanja Van Den Broek F DNF 00:00 69 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
4 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 02:02 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
5 Kars Van Kouwen M DYN 00:00 77 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
6 Kars Van Kouwen M DNF 00:00 77 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
7 Felice Mastroleo M STA 00:00 03:30 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
8 Felice Mastroleo M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
9 Felice Mastroleo M DNF 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
10 Laurent Nieuwborg M STA 00:00 04:30 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
11 Laurent Nieuwborg M DYN 00:00 90 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
12 Laurent Nieuwborg M DNF 00:00 51 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
13 Robert Knapp M STA 00:00 02:50 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
14 Robert Knapp M DYN 00:00 101 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
15 Robert Knapp M DNF 00:00 101 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
16 Daan Verhoeven M STA 00:00 01:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
17 Daan Verhoeven M DYN 00:00 11 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
18 Daan Verhoeven M DNF 00:00 11 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
19 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
20 Igor Migunov M DYN 00:00 78 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
21 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 78 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
22 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 03:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
23 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 25 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
24 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DNF 00:00 10 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
25 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 04:30 07:08 WHITE 85.6 OK
26 Eric Van Riet Paap M DYN 00:00 90 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
27 Eric Van Riet Paap M DNF 00:00 60 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
28 Andy Bühl M STA 00:00 03:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
29 Andy Bühl M DYN 00:00 75 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
30 Andy Bühl M DNF 00:00 50 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
31 Pauline Op Den Kelder F STA 00:00 01:30 02:13 WHITE 26.6 OK
32 Pauline Op Den Kelder F DYN 00:00 30 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
33 Pauline Op Den Kelder F DNF 00:00 12 m 40 m WHITE 20 OK
34 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 01:00 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
35 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 125 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
36 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DNF 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
37 Xavier Bonte M STA 00:00 02:00 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
38 Xavier Bonte M DYN 00:00 55 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
39 Xavier Bonte M DNF 00:00 45 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
40 Michelle Dochain F STA 00:00 01:30 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
41 Michelle Dochain F DYN 00:00 25 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
42 Michelle Dochain F DNF 00:00 5 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
43 Cathleen Laureys F STA 00:00 01:00 02:07 WHITE 25.4 OK
44 Cathleen Laureys F DYN 00:00 30 m 51 m WHITE 25.5 OK
45 Cathleen Laureys F DNF 00:00 5 m 24 m WHITE 12 OK
46 Karin Pypops F STA 00:00 01:00 02:45 WHITE 33 OK
47 Karin Pypops F DYN 00:00 25 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
48 Karin Pypops F DNF 00:00 10 m 29 m WHITE 14.5 OK
49 Danny Martherus M STA 00:00 02:30 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
50 Danny Martherus M DYN 00:00 90 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
51 Danny Martherus M DNF 00:00 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
52 Erik Skoda M STA 00:00 03:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
53 Erik Skoda M DYN 00:00 51 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
54 Erik Skoda M DNF 00:00 51 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
55 Gerrit Stockx M STA 00:00 01:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
56 Gerrit Stockx M DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
57 Gerrit Stockx M DNF 00:00 10 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 OK
58 Natascha Boender F STA 00:00 02:30 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
59 Natascha Boender F DYN 00:00 40 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
60 Natascha Boender F DNF 00:00 1 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
61 Olivier Richard M STA 00:00 02:00 02:27 WHITE 29.4 OK
62 Olivier Richard M DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
63 Olivier Richard M DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
64 Thomas Moureau M STA 00:00 06:00 07:12 WHITE 86.4 OK
65 Thomas Moureau M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
66 Thomas Moureau M DNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
67 Bruno Thommen M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
68 Bruno Thommen M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
69 Bruno Thommen M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
70 Cedric Bourgaux M STA 00:00 03:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
71 Cedric Bourgaux M DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
72 Cedric Bourgaux M DNF 00:00 75 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
73 Giampiero Genovese M STA 00:00 02:00 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
74 Giampiero Genovese M DYN 00:00 50 m 127 m YELLOW 54 PEN
75 Giampiero Genovese M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
76 Frank De Jong M STA 00:00 03:36 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
77 Frank De Jong M DYN 00:00 65 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
78 Frank De Jong M DNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
79 Vincent Cornerotte M STA 00:00 03:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
80 Vincent Cornerotte M DYN 00:00 75 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
81 Vincent Cornerotte M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
82 Anaelle Hucke F STA 00:00 02:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
83 Anaelle Hucke F DYN 00:00 60 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
84 Anaelle Hucke F DNF 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
85 Judith Van De Griendt F STA 00:00 00:10 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
86 Judith Van De Griendt F DYN 00:00 11 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
87 Judith Van De Griendt F DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
88 Eric Petit M STA 00:00 01:00 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
89 Eric Petit M DYN 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
90 Eric Petit M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
91 Lionel Dricot M STA 00:00 03:30 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
92 Lionel Dricot M DYN 00:00 49 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
93 Lionel Dricot M DNF 00:00 49 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
94 Franck Dupont M STA 00:00 04:30 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
95 Franck Dupont M DYN 00:00 75 m 68 m YELLOW 30 PEN
96 Franck Dupont M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
97 Jan Van Eetvelt M STA 00:00 03:30 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
98 Jan Van Eetvelt M DYN 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
99 Jan Van Eetvelt M DNF 00:00 30 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
100 Paul Troisfontaines M STA 00:00 02:00 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
101 Paul Troisfontaines M DYN 00:00 65 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
102 Paul Troisfontaines M DNF 00:00 30 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
103 Ludovic Manehout M STA 00:00 02:00 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
104 Ludovic Manehout M DYN 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
105 Ludovic Manehout M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
106 Philippe Heraly M STA 00:00 01:30 02:49 WHITE 33.8 OK
107 Philippe Heraly M DYN 00:00 45 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
108 Philippe Heraly M DNF 00:00 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
109 Jana Slabihoudkova F STA 00:00 01:30 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
110 Jana Slabihoudkova F DYN 00:00 25 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
111 Jana Slabihoudkova F DNF 00:00 25 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
112 Anouck Badot F STA 00:00 01:30 03:21 WHITE 40.2 OK
113 Anouck Badot F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
114 Anouck Badot F DNF 00:00 30 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
115 Sandra Maggioni F STA 00:00 02:00 02:31 WHITE 30.2 OK
116 Sandra Maggioni F DYN 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
117 Sandra Maggioni F DNF 00:00 25 m 32 m WHITE 16 OK
118 Aline Hiernaut F STA 00:00 01:00 01:44 WHITE 20.8 OK
119 Aline Hiernaut F DYN 00:00 45 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
120 Aline Hiernaut F DNF 00:00 25 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK