Event Results

Belgium Cup 2009 - round of Namur


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jean-Pol François M STA 00:00 05:00 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
2 Jean-Pol François M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
3 Jean-Pol François M DNF 00:00 100 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
4 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 03:31 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
5 Nanja Van Den Broek F DYN 00:00 81 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
6 Nanja Van Den Broek F DNF 00:00 56 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
7 Christian Piron M STA 00:00 04:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
8 Christian Piron M DYN 00:00 100 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
9 Christian Piron M DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
10 André Ghislain M STA 00:00 05:30 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
11 André Ghislain M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
12 André Ghislain M DNF 00:00 20 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
13 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 04:05 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
14 Kars Van Kouwen M DYN 00:00 101 m 100 m YELLOW 50 PEN
15 Kars Van Kouwen M DNF 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
16 Dirk Wouters M STA 00:00 03:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
17 Dirk Wouters M DYN 00:00 25 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
18 Dirk Wouters M DNF 00:00 5 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
19 Felice Mastroleo M STA 00:00 03:30 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
20 Felice Mastroleo M DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
21 Felice Mastroleo M DNF 00:00 5 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
22 Rafael De La Fuente Villasol M STA 00:00 03:00 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
23 Rafael De La Fuente Villasol M DYN 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
24 Rafael De La Fuente Villasol M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
25 Olivier Decarpentrie M STA 00:00 02:00 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
26 Olivier Decarpentrie M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
27 Olivier Decarpentrie M DNF 00:00 40 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
28 Daan Verhoeven M STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
29 Daan Verhoeven M DYN 00:00 101 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
30 Daan Verhoeven M DNF 00:00 77 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
31 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
32 Igor Migunov M DYN 00:00 76 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
33 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 76 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
34 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 06:36 08:01 WHITE 96.2 OK
35 Eric Van Riet Paap M DYN 00:00 127 m 82 m YELLOW 18 PEN
36 Eric Van Riet Paap M DNF 00:00 95 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
37 Andy Bühl M STA 00:00 03:00 02:06 YELLOW 14 PEN
38 Andy Bühl M DYN 00:00 75 m 55 m YELLOW 18 PEN
39 Andy Bühl M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
40 Pauline Op Den Kelder F STA 00:00 01:59 02:28 WHITE 29.6 OK
41 Pauline Op Den Kelder F DYN 00:00 30 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
42 Pauline Op Den Kelder F DNF 00:00 26 m 36 m WHITE 18 OK
43 Adrien Guilitte M STA 00:00 03:50 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
44 Adrien Guilitte M DYN 00:00 80 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
45 Adrien Guilitte M DNF 00:00 55 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
46 Benoît Conem M STA 00:00 05:31 05:52 WHITE 70.4 OK
47 Benoît Conem M DYN 00:00 100 m 75 m YELLOW 25 PEN
48 Benoît Conem M DNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
49 Maïté Legrand F STA 00:00 01:00 02:34 WHITE 30.8 OK
50 Maïté Legrand F DYN 00:00 30 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
51 Maïté Legrand F DNF 00:00 10 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
52 Karin Pypops F STA 00:00 01:00 02:20 WHITE 28 OK
53 Karin Pypops F DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
54 Karin Pypops F DNF 00:00 5 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 OK
55 Laura Potgieser F STA 00:00 01:20 02:04 WHITE 24.8 OK
56 Laura Potgieser F DYN 00:00 35 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
57 Laura Potgieser F DNF 00:00 5 m 34 m WHITE 17 OK
58 Erik Skoda M STA 00:00 01:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
59 Erik Skoda M DYN 00:00 10 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
60 Erik Skoda M DNF 00:00 5 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
61 Eric Gerritsma M STA 00:00 02:15 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
62 Eric Gerritsma M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
63 Eric Gerritsma M DNF 00:00 25 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
64 Olivier De Voghel M STA 00:00 03:15 03:03 YELLOW 34 PEN
65 Olivier De Voghel M DYN 00:00 52 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
66 Olivier De Voghel M DNF 00:00 5 m 44 m WHITE 22 OK
67 Soufiane El Basri M STA 00:00 02:45 02:47 WHITE 33.4 OK
68 Soufiane El Basri M DYN 00:00 10 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
69 Soufiane El Basri M DNF 00:00 5 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
70 Anouar El Basri M STA 00:00 02:30 01:45 YELLOW 12 PEN
71 Anouar El Basri M DYN 00:00 10 m 34 m WHITE 17 OK
72 Anouar El Basri M DNF 00:00 5 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 OK
73 Thomas Moureau M STA 00:00 05:45 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
74 Thomas Moureau M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
75 Thomas Moureau M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
76 Bruno Thommen M STA 00:00 04:00 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
77 Bruno Thommen M DYN 00:00 75 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
78 Bruno Thommen M DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
79 Cedric Bourgaux M STA 00:00 04:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
80 Cedric Bourgaux M DYN 00:00 80 m 74 m YELLOW 34 PEN
81 Cedric Bourgaux M DNF 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
82 Esteban Diaz Martin M STA 00:00 03:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
83 Esteban Diaz Martin M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
84 Esteban Diaz Martin M DNF 00:00 40 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
85 Kostas Tzecheridis M STA 00:00 02:30 03:00 WHITE 36 OK
86 Kostas Tzecheridis M DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
87 Kostas Tzecheridis M DNF 00:00 10 m 31 m WHITE 15.5 OK
88 Tom Van Brussel M STA 00:00 01:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
89 Tom Van Brussel M DYN 00:00 10 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
90 Tom Van Brussel M DNF 00:00 5 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
91 France-Gaelle Baesen F STA 00:00 03:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
92 France-Gaelle Baesen F DYN 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
93 France-Gaelle Baesen F DNF 00:00 60 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
94 Delphine Derochette F STA 00:00 02:30 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
95 Delphine Derochette F DYN 00:00 55 m 54 m YELLOW 26 PEN
96 Delphine Derochette F DNF 00:00 5 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 OK
97 Myriam Cuypers F STA 00:00 01:15 02:10 WHITE 26 OK
98 Myriam Cuypers F DYN 00:00 35 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
99 Myriam Cuypers F DNF 00:00 17 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
100 Sabine Devroede F STA 00:00 01:00 00:36 YELLOW 2 PEN
101 Sabine Devroede F DYN 00:00 25 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
102 Sabine Devroede F DNF 00:00 5 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 OK
103 Maxime Maenhout M DYN 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
104 Maxime Maenhout M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK