Event Results

Belgium Cup 2008 - round of Huy


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Pascal Gerard M STA 00:00 04:00 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
2 Pascal Gerard M DYN 00:00 100 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
3 Eric Fidesser M STA 00:00 04:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
4 Eric Fidesser M DYN 00:00 100 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
5 Christian Piron M STA 00:00 04:30 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
6 Christian Piron M DYN 00:00 100 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
7 André Ghislain M STA 00:00 06:00 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
8 André Ghislain M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
9 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 05:05 04:43 YELLOW 52 PEN
10 Kars Van Kouwen M DYN 00:00 77 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
11 Glenn Venghaus M STA 00:00 04:00 06:13 WHITE 74.6 OK
12 Glenn Venghaus M DNF 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
13 Peter Wurschy M STA 00:00 00:01 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
14 Peter Wurschy M DYN 00:00 100 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
15 Rafael De La Fuente Villasol M STA 00:00 03:00 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
16 Rafael De La Fuente Villasol M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
17 Erik Vermote M STA 00:00 02:10 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
18 Erik Vermote M DYN 00:00 51 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
19 Mark De Vries M STA 00:00 04:00 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
20 Mark De Vries M DYN 00:00 90 m 75 m YELLOW 30 PEN
21 Daan Verhoeven M STA 00:00 00:30 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
22 Daan Verhoeven M DYN 00:00 101 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
23 Andy Bühl M STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
24 Andy Bühl M DNF 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
25 Xavier Bonte M STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
26 Xavier Bonte M DYN 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
27 Wojciech Burakiewicz M STA 00:00 01:00 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
28 Wojciech Burakiewicz M DYN 00:00 20 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
29 Denys Jeandrain M STA 00:00 04:30 03:56 YELLOW 40 PEN
30 Denys Jeandrain M DYN 00:00 75 m 69 m YELLOW 32 PEN
31 Adrien Guilitte M STA 00:00 00:30 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
32 Adrien Guilitte M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
33 Benoît Conem M STA 00:00 05:30 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
34 Benoît Conem M DYN 00:00 100 m 65 m YELLOW 5 PEN
35 Michelle Dochain F STA 00:00 01:30 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
36 Michelle Dochain F DYN 00:00 25 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 OK
37 Cathleen Laureys F STA 00:00 01:30 01:53 WHITE 22.6 OK
38 Cathleen Laureys F DYN 00:00 30 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
39 Karin Pypops F STA 00:00 01:30 02:18 WHITE 27.6 OK
40 Karin Pypops F DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
41 Erik Skoda M STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
42 Erik Skoda M DYN 00:00 15 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
43 Gerrit Stockx M STA 00:00 01:30 02:39 WHITE 31.8 OK
44 Gerrit Stockx M DYN 00:00 25 m 30 m WHITE 15 OK
45 Olivier De Voghel M STA 00:00 03:03 03:15 WHITE 39 OK
46 Olivier De Voghel M DYN 00:00 52 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
47 Arjen Costerus M STA 00:00 04:01 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
48 Arjen Costerus M DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
49 Francois Vissers M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
50 Francois Vissers M DYN 00:00 70 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
51 Thomas Moureau M STA 00:00 04:00 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
52 Thomas Moureau M DYN 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
53 Myriam Cuypers F STA 00:00 01:00 01:53 WHITE 22.6 OK
54 Myriam Cuypers F DYN 00:00 25 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
55 Sabine Devroede F STA 00:00 00:45 00:45 WHITE 9 OK
56 Sabine Devroede F DYN 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 OK
57 Jean-Louis Bernardin M STA 00:00 05:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
58 Jean-Louis Bernardin M DYN 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
59 Peter Van Hove M STA 00:00 02:00 02:28 WHITE 29.6 OK
60 Peter Van Hove M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
61 David Vertommen M STA 00:00 01:50 02:19 WHITE 27.8 OK
62 David Vertommen M DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
63 Kevin Chapelle M STA 00:00 01:00 02:09 WHITE 25.8 OK
64 Kevin Chapelle M DYN 00:00 25 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
65 Carl Post M STA 00:00 01:00 01:32 WHITE 18.4 OK
66 Carl Post M DYN 00:00 55 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
67 Martin Leon Manolo M STA 00:00 03:00 02:10 YELLOW 16 PEN
68 Martin Leon Manolo M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
69 Anja Borgers F STA 00:00 01:00 02:08 WHITE 25.6 OK
70 Anja Borgers F DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
71 Marylda Martinez F STA 00:00 02:45 02:16 YELLOW 21 PEN
72 Marylda Martinez F DYN 00:00 35 m 45 m WHITE 22.5 OK