Event Results

BELGIUM CUP 2008


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jean-Pol François M DYN 00:00 5 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
2 Jean-Pol François M DNF 00:00 100 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
3 Jean-Pol François M STA 00:00 00:10 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
4 Nanja Van Den Broek F DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
5 Nanja Van Den Broek F DNF 00:00 55 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
6 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 03:30 02:44 YELLOW 21 PEN
7 Antoine Derouaux M DYN 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
8 Antoine Derouaux M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
9 Antoine Derouaux M STA 00:00 03:45 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
10 André Ghislain M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
11 André Ghislain M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
12 André Ghislain M STA 00:00 06:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
13 Kars Van Kouwen M DYN 00:00 77 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
14 Kars Van Kouwen M DNF 00:00 77 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
15 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 04:05 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
16 Romano Molinari M DYN 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
17 Romano Molinari M DNF 00:00 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
18 David King M DYN 00:00 90 m 124 m YELLOW 61 PEN
19 David King M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
20 David King M STA 00:00 05:00 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
21 Felice Mastroleo M DYN 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
22 Felice Mastroleo M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
23 Felice Mastroleo M STA 00:00 03:00 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
24 Laurent Nieuwborg M DYN 00:00 62 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
25 Laurent Nieuwborg M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
26 Laurent Nieuwborg M STA 00:00 04:06 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
27 Rafael De La Fuente Villasol M DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
28 Rafael De La Fuente Villasol M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
29 Rafael De La Fuente Villasol M STA 00:00 03:30 03:45 WHITE 45 OK
30 Olivier Decarpentrie M DYN 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
31 Olivier Decarpentrie M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
32 Olivier Decarpentrie M STA 00:00 02:00 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
33 Mark Keijzers M DYN 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
34 Mark Keijzers M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
35 Mark Keijzers M STA 00:00 01:45 01:34 YELLOW 16 PEN
36 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
37 Liv Philip F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
38 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 03:55 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
39 Daan Verhoeven M DYN 00:00 88 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
40 Daan Verhoeven M DNF 00:00 44 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
41 Daan Verhoeven M STA 00:00 00:22 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
42 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
43 Timothy Money M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
44 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 04:07 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
45 Georgina Miller F DYN 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
46 Georgina Miller F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
47 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 02:00 04:07 YELLOW 48 PEN
48 Eric Van Riet Paap M DYN 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
49 Eric Van Riet Paap M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
50 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 05:15 06:47 WHITE 81.4 OK
51 Andy Bühl M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
52 Andy Bühl M DNF 00:00 33 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
53 Andy Bühl M STA 00:00 03:00 03:58 WHITE 47.6 OK
54 Xavier Bonte M DYN 00:00 70 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
55 Xavier Bonte M DNF 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
56 Xavier Bonte M STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
57 Eric Verhoeyen M DYN 00:00 70 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
58 Eric Verhoeyen M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
59 Eric Verhoeyen M STA 00:00 04:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
60 Adrien Guilitte M DYN 00:00 70 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
61 Adrien Guilitte M DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
62 Adrien Guilitte M STA 00:00 03:50 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
63 Rhys Sweaney M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
64 Rhys Sweaney M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
65 Rhys Sweaney M STA 00:00 03:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
66 Benoît Conem M DYN 00:00 100 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
67 Benoît Conem M DNF 00:00 70 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
68 Benoît Conem M STA 00:00 05:31 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
69 Alain Peckeu M DYN 00:00 80 m 86 m YELLOW 33 PEN
70 Alain Peckeu M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
71 Alain Peckeu M STA 00:00 03:30 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
72 Séverine Delcomminette F DYN 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
73 Séverine Delcomminette F DNF 00:00 25 m 31 m WHITE 15.5 OK
74 Séverine Delcomminette F STA 00:00 02:30 02:20 YELLOW 26 PEN
75 Maïté Legrand F DYN 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
76 Maïté Legrand F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
77 Maïté Legrand F STA 00:00 01:30 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
78 Michelle Dochain F DYN 00:00 25 m 37 m WHITE 18.5 OK
79 Michelle Dochain F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
80 Michelle Dochain F STA 00:00 01:40 02:48 WHITE 33.6 OK
81 Helene Fournier F DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
82 Helene Fournier F DNF 00:00 35 m 45 m YELLOW 18 PEN
83 Helene Fournier F STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
84 Cathleen Laureys F DYN 00:00 25 m 33 m WHITE 16.5 OK
85 Cathleen Laureys F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
86 Cathleen Laureys F STA 00:00 01:30 02:27 WHITE 29.4 OK
87 Karin Pypops F DYN 00:00 30 m 39 m YELLOW 14 PEN
88 Karin Pypops F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
89 Karin Pypops F STA 00:00 01:45 02:02 WHITE 24.4 OK
90 Laura Potgieser F DYN 00:00 20 m 30 m WHITE 15 OK
91 Laura Potgieser F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
92 Majid Amar M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
93 Majid Amar M DNF 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
94 Majid Amar M STA 00:00 04:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
95 Danny Martherus M DYN 00:00 65 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
96 Danny Martherus M DNF 00:00 55 m 104 m YELLOW 42 PEN
97 Danny Martherus M STA 00:00 02:30 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
98 Erik Skoda M DYN 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
99 Erik Skoda M DNF 00:00 30 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 OK
100 Erik Skoda M STA 00:00 02:30 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
101 Brian Desomberg M DYN 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
102 Brian Desomberg M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
103 Brian Desomberg M STA 00:00 03:30 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
104 Simon Ashby M DYN 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
105 Simon Ashby M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
106 Simon Ashby M STA 00:00 03:30 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
107 Eric Gerritsma M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
108 Eric Gerritsma M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
109 Eric Gerritsma M STA 00:00 03:50 03:26 YELLOW 36 PEN
110 Pierrick Vermersch M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
111 Pierrick Vermersch M DNF 00:00 35 m 46 m WHITE 23 OK
112 Pierrick Vermersch M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
113 Vincent Meunier M DYN 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
114 Vincent Meunier M DNF 00:00 80 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
115 Vincent Meunier M STA 00:00 03:45 02:49 YELLOW 10 PEN
116 Ivan Mouraux M DYN 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
117 Ivan Mouraux M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
118 Ivan Mouraux M STA 00:00 01:40 02:02 WHITE 24.4 OK
119 Gerrit Stockx M DYN 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 15 OK
120 Gerrit Stockx M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
121 Gerrit Stockx M STA 00:00 03:00 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
122 Olivier De Voghel M DYN 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
123 Olivier De Voghel M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
124 Olivier De Voghel M STA 00:00 03:00 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
125 Soufiane El Basri M DYN 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
126 Soufiane El Basri M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
127 Soufiane El Basri M STA 00:00 02:05 02:24 WHITE 28.8 OK
128 Anouar El Basri M DYN 00:00 35 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
129 Anouar El Basri M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
130 Anouar El Basri M STA 00:00 01:30 02:15 WHITE 27 OK
131 Olivier Falise M DYN 00:00 70 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
132 Olivier Falise M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
133 Olivier Falise M STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
134 Eric Coulon M DYN 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
135 Eric Coulon M DNF 00:00 35 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
136 Eric Coulon M STA 00:00 03:00 01:24 YELLOW -7 PEN
137 Pascal Deckers M DYN 00:00 35 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
138 Pascal Deckers M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
139 Pascal Deckers M STA 00:00 02:30 01:37 YELLOW 5 PEN